Loading...

データ取得中...

速報 石川県選手権陸上2019年 結果

北海道
東北
東北
北日本
関東
北信越
東海
近畿
中国
中国
四国
九州

石川県選手権陸上2019年

スポンサーリンク
予選 1組 (0.8)
1位 11.16 馬場 祥太(3) 金沢西高
2位 11.28 山口 隼平(3) 石川県工高
3位 11.59 安田 信志(3) 能美根上中
4位 12.13 津幡 陽一(4) 金沢星稜大
5位 12.24 新田 拓駿(2) 金沢浅野川中
6位 12.28 山口 温友(3) 金石中
予選 2組 (0.3)
1位 10.85 竹内 璃生(1) 大東大
2位 11.31 岩崎 友哉:Team綺羅星
3位 11.32 向 香丞(3) 金沢学院高
4位 11.40 山岸 立輝(3) 金沢高
5位 11.62 林 拓征(2) 新潟大
6位 11.86 高田 幹太(3) 美川中
7位 11.96 坂東 知也(3) 小松松陽中
8位 12.54 石蔵 飛明(3) 松任中
予選 3組 (0.6)
1位 11.40 向井 康晃:角間TFC
2位 11.46 久々湊 健己(3) 金沢錦丘高
3位 11.61 梅村 悠介:INCTアスリートクラブ
4位 11.75 北村 達也(2) 金沢学院大
5位 12.17 吉田 有輝(3) 野々市中
6位 12.58 茶谷 智也:白山AC
予選 4組 (1.3)
1位 10.92 細野 瑞希(3) 金沢学院大
2位 11.37 北 晶航(2) 金沢星稜大
3位 11.49 小林 研太(1) 金沢高
4位 11.56 又多 弥羽(3) 星稜高
5位 11.58 薮野 航(1) 金沢高
6位 11.61 東川 大輝(2) 野々市中
7位 11.63 西村 匠(3) 布水中
8位 12.10 多造 大稀(3) 小松松陽中
9位 12.12 小林 一弾(2) 津幡南中
予選 5組 (0.6)
1位 11.02 泊 依吹(2) 北陸学院高
2位 11.13 徳田 風人(2) 小松高
3位 11.18 田村 浩志:RUNmaniac's
4位 11.41 清水 瑛心(3) 大聖寺高
5位 11.73 北中 元規(1) 北陸学院高
6位 11.81 川口 凌功(3) 能美辰口中
予選 6組 (1.6)
1位 11.07 佐藤 綾亮:ツエーゲン金沢RC
2位 11.39 河村 朋紀(3) 金沢二水高
3位 11.47 村尾 亮太(1) 金沢星稜大
4位 11.67 木村 有稀(3) 松任高
5位 11.83 新田 響(3) 輪島中
6位 11.90 橋爪 海磨(3) 川北中
7位 11.99 渡辺 春希(3) 布水中
8位 13.01 改田 元希:春風ク
予選 7組 (-1.1)
1位 10.93 重谷 将司:ツエーゲン金沢RC
2位 11.21 八田 雅弘:ツエーゲン金沢RC
3位 11.30 市田 雄大(3) 金沢星稜大
4位 11.32 渡辺 直人(2) 金沢錦丘高
5位 11.68 白垣 光輝也:Team綺羅星
6位 11.71 小嶌 慧(3) 金沢錦丘高
7位 11.98 恒川 春道(3) 志賀中
8位 12.00 越野 大(3) 能美寺井中
9位 12.69 嘉美 雄大:石川陸協
予選 8組 (2.1)
1位 10.82 川崎 彰悟:ツエーゲン金沢RC
2位 11.29 永井 浩平(6) 金沢大
3位 11.35 東 悠斗(2) 寺井高
4位 11.41 中河 和也(2) 立命大
5位 11.46 福元 康介:健やかランニングC
6位 11.69 浅井 翔喜(2) 小松明峰高
7位 11.92 山原 琉聖(3) 野々市中
8位 12.16 石田 庵琳(3) 緑中
9位 12.41 山岩 賢太郎(2) 鶴来中
予選 9組 (1.9)
1位 10.74 水内 大祐:ツエーゲン金沢RC
2位 11.32 吉田 和範(2) 金沢学院高
3位 11.32 武田 瑞生(3) 金沢高
4位 11.40 高井 克真(1) 金沢高
5位 11.71 小林 一笛(2) 津幡南中
6位 12.29 鶴竹 優太(3) 輪島中
予選 10組 (2.7)
1位 10.90 内山 龍祐(M1) 金沢大
2位 10.96 橋本 光平:Team綺羅星
3位 10.99 新藤 千馬(3) 布水中
4位 11.41 村井 豊:Team綺羅星
5位 11.87 谷猪 真太郎(2) 金沢学院大
6位 12.27 篠地 佑宜(3) 野々市中
予選 11組 (2.0)
1位 10.92 榊 航佑(3) 関大
2位 11.02 小畠 康成(1) 鹿屋体大
3位 11.09 佐々木 陸(4) 金沢星稜大
4位 11.31 坂下 大祐:RCN
5位 11.48 広橋 慧大(3) 星稜高
6位 11.60 西村 航輔(3) 星稜高
7位 11.83 大口 健太:Team綺羅星
8位 12.35 堀 皇心(3) 志賀中
準決勝 1組 (1.1)
1位 10.71 川崎 彰悟:ツエーゲン金沢RC
2位 10.75 細野 瑞希(3) 金沢学院大
3位 11.07 泊 依吹(2) 北陸学院高
4位 11.10 徳田 風人(2) 小松高
5位 11.25 新藤 千馬(3) 布水中
6位 11.31 永井 浩平(6) 金沢大
7位 11.34 北 晶航(2) 金沢星稜大
準決勝 2組 (0.4)
1位 10.89 水内 大祐:ツエーゲン金沢RC
2位 10.89 重谷 将司:ツエーゲン金沢RC
3位 10.94 榊 航佑(3) 関大
4位 10.96 小畠 康成(1) 鹿屋体大
5位 11.14 橋本 光平:Team綺羅星
6位 11.31 佐々木 陸(4) 金沢星稜大
7位 11.54 吉田 和範(2) 金沢学院高
準決勝 3組 (-2.5)
1位 10.94 竹内 璃生(1) 大東大
2位 11.09 佐藤 綾亮:ツエーゲン金沢RC
3位 11.28 田村 浩志:RUNmaniac's
4位 11.54 馬場 祥太(3) 金沢西高
5位 11.58 山口 隼平(3) 石川県工高
6位 11.83 久々湊 健己(3) 金沢錦丘高
決勝 (-0.7)
1位 10.71 竹内 璃生(1) 大東大
2位 10.84 川崎 彰悟:ツエーゲン金沢RC
3位 10.87 細野 瑞希(3) 金沢学院大
4位 10.90 佐藤 綾亮:ツエーゲン金沢RC
5位 10.91 重谷 将司:ツエーゲン金沢RC
6位 10.95 小畠 康成(1) 鹿屋体大
7位 10.95 水内 大祐:ツエーゲン金沢RC
8位 10.98 榊 航佑(3) 関大
予選 1組 (1.1)
1位 22.56 小林 研太(1) 金沢高
2位 22.81 八木 真(3) 飯田高
3位 23.23 山下 大輝(1) 金沢高
4位 23.35 滝田 駿介(3) 金沢学院高
5位 24.46 越野 大(3) 能美寺井中
6位 26.65 改田 元希:春風ク
予選 2組 (2.2)
1位 22.23 橋本 光平:Team綺羅星
2位 22.43 新宅 一史(2) 金沢星稜大
3位 23.09 清水 瑛心(3) 大聖寺高
4位 23.80 羽田 悟士(1) 金沢高
5位 24.60 石田 庵琳(3) 緑中
6位 24.98 見神 隆之介(3) 金沢浅野川中
予選 3組 (1.8)
1位 22.20 佐々木 陸(4) 金沢星稜大
2位 22.55 泊 依吹(2) 北陸学院高
3位 22.91 山口 隼平(3) 石川県工高
4位 22.98 古谷 柊(2) 七尾高
5位 23.14 二枚田 一平:Team綺羅星
6位 24.21 駒井 菖瑛(2) 布水中
7位 24.95 鶴竹 優太(3) 輪島中
予選 4組 (0.4)
1位 21.92 佐藤 綾亮:ツエーゲン金沢RC
2位 23.06 西村 航輔(3) 星稜高
3位 23.16 西田 晃(2) 金沢二水高
4位 23.44 広橋 慧大(3) 星稜高
5位 25.66 嘉美 雄大:石川陸協
予選 5組 (1.1)
1位 21.88 榊 航佑(3) 関大
2位 22.84 長岡 千聖(3) 小松明峰高
3位 22.85 徳田 風人(2) 小松高
4位 23.10 又多 弥羽(3) 星稜高
5位 23.44 三柳 遥暉(3) 穴水中
6位 24.34 篠地 佑宜(3) 野々市中
予選 6組 (2.0)
1位 22.50 新藤 千馬(3) 布水中
2位 23.04 小寺 大介:健やかランニングC
3位 23.55 東 悠斗(2) 寺井高
4位 23.66 小嶌 慧(3) 金沢錦丘高
5位 23.79 高井 克真(1) 金沢高
6位 23.96 白垣 光輝也:Team綺羅星
決勝 (1.3)
1位 21.64 榊 航佑(3) 関大
2位 21.81 佐藤 綾亮:ツエーゲン金沢RC
3位 22.15 橋本 光平:Team綺羅星
4位 22.16 泊 依吹(2) 北陸学院高
5位 22.21 新宅 一史(2) 金沢星稜大
6位 22.41 佐々木 陸(4) 金沢星稜大
7位 22.68 新藤 千馬(3) 布水中
8位 22.90 小林 研太(1) 金沢高
予選 1組
1位 48.97 小竹 徹(2) 金沢星稜大
2位 51.90 織田 陸:石川陸協
3位 52.57 石田 松馬(2) 飯田高
4位 54.16 熊谷 圭悟(3) 七尾東雲高
5位 55.18 石田 庵琳(3) 緑中
6位 56.00 見神 隆之介(3) 金沢浅野川中
予選 2組
1位 50.14 的場 翔大(2) 日体大
2位 51.87 北野 裕登(2) 小松明峰高
3位 51.91 部谷 和也(2) 石川高専
4位 52.27 斎藤 怜介(3) 金沢二水高
予選 3組
1位 49.64 中山 泰成(1) 城西大
2位 49.87 沢田 雄太:角間TFC
3位 51.54 谷本 開(2) 小松工高
4位 51.71 奥村 孝太郎(3) 小松明峰高
5位 52.09 北村 太一(3) 金沢学院高
6位 53.93 相良 智哉(3) 石川県工高
予選 4組
1位 49.51 長岡 千聖(3) 小松明峰高
2位 50.91 三柳 遥暉(3) 穴水中
3位 51.74 平松 紘生(3) 松任高
4位 52.53 埴生 翔天(3) 南部中
5位 53.24 飯野 瑠也(2) 金沢辰巳丘高
6位 53.93 初崎 蓮(1) 金沢高
7位 54.52 山本 都寛(3) 飯田高
予選 5組
1位 51.07 渡辺 力範(3) 小松工高
2位 52.96 寺沢 陸人(2) 金沢二水高
3位 53.49 森 総一郎(3) 金沢泉丘高
4位 53.61 大杉 浩史(3) 能美根上中
決勝
1位 49.74 中山 泰成(1) 城西大
2位 50.85 三柳 遥暉(3) 穴水中
3位 51.06 渡辺 力範(3) 小松工高
4位 51.41 平松 紘生(3) 松任高
5位 52.27 北野 裕登(2) 小松明峰高
6位 52.41 部谷 和也(2) 石川高専
7位 53.17 斎藤 怜介(3) 金沢二水高
8位 54.28 谷本 開(2) 小松工高
予選 1組
1位 2.00.09 奥村 孝太郎(3) 小松明峰高
2位 2.03.56 増田 海輝(3) 金沢龍谷高
3位 2.05.43 今川 龍(2) 羽咋工高
4位 2.05.80 角野 裕之(2) 東工大
5位 2.05.85 斎藤 完介(2) 金沢二水高
6位 2.09.07 宮谷 慶史郎(3) 金沢泉丘高
予選 2組
1位 2.00.33 田丸 彰人(3) 羽咋高
2位 2.00.66 野村 慶二郎(2) 星稜高
3位 2.04.97 竹中 順思(1) 金沢二水高
4位 2.06.32 埴生 翔天(3) 南部中
5位 2.07.10 高田 勇輝(3) 鳴和中
6位 2.07.75 南 祐生:Team綺羅星
7位 2.10.71 網江 馨(2) 金沢二水高
予選 3組
1位 2.00.31 田中 理人(3) 金沢星稜大
2位 2.08.12 森田 澪耀(3) 布水中
3位 2.09.78 多々見 友也(2) 翠星高
4位 2.13.78 白垣 輝世聖(2) 小松工高
5位 2.15.35 倉井 壱星(2) 小松工高
6位 2.15.50 中村 碧輝(3) 羽咋工高
予選 4組
1位 1.58.46 森光 佑矢:SMBC日興証券
2位 2.03.11 沢井 克樹(3) 津幡南中
3位 2.03.26 東 真冬(2) 小松高
4位 2.04.46 相良 智哉(3) 石川県工高
5位 2.05.08 野崎 健太朗(2) 七尾中
6位 2.07.30 山岸 拓也(2) 飯田高
7位 2.08.97 大倉 玄己(3) 金沢浅野川中
8位 2.10.07 狩山 悠(2) 小松明峰高
予選 5組
1位 2.01.03 植松 龍司:石川陸協
2位 2.03.82 六角 祥飛(2) 金沢錦丘高
3位 2.04.74 中野 陽斗(3) 金沢学院大
4位 2.05.00 山下 悠希(3) 大聖寺高
5位 2.08.46 小泉 天(3) 金沢泉丘高
6位 2.15.56 山田 拓耶(1) 金沢学院大
7位 2.18.48 中田 和希(2) 金沢学院大
予選 6組
1位 2.00.17 小竹 徹(2) 金沢星稜大
2位 2.05.63 金曽 竜弥(2) 新潟大
3位 2.06.41 西村 彰馬(3) 中能登中
4位 2.06.92 滝上 佑真(2) 金沢学院高
5位 2.08.72 中谷 健人(3) 金沢西高
決勝
1位 1.54.15 小竹 徹(2) 金沢星稜大
2位 1.55.07 田中 理人(3) 金沢星稜大
3位 1.56.71 森光 佑矢:SMBC日興証券
4位 1.57.37 植松 龍司:石川陸協
5位 1.57.77 奥村 孝太郎(3) 小松明峰高
6位 1.59.67 野村 慶二郎(2) 星稜高
7位 2.06.42 沢井 克樹(3) 津幡南中
8位 2.08.04 田丸 彰人(3) 羽咋高
予選 1組
1位 4.07.22 福田 裕大:石川陸協
2位 4.07.37 新田 陸弥(3) 小松工高
3位 4.07.71 吉田 武司(2) 星稜高
4位 4.08.08 片山 拓海(2) 金沢工大
5位 4.08.34 山川 陽希(3) 遊学館高
6位 4.11.69 中村 将来(2) 遊学館高
7位 4.12.29 常光 拓真(1) 遊学館高
8位 4.18.51 正真 拳斗(1) 鶴来高
9位 4.19.68 定塚 利心(3) 中能登中
10位 4.19.75 原 滉(1) 遊学館高
11位 4.21.41 福光 竜之介(3) 石川高専
12位 4.22.65 多々見 友也(2) 翠星高
13位 4.29.14 佐竹 大輝(2) 金沢星稜大
14位 4.33.33 上野 和孝(2) 輪島中
予選 2組
1位 4.09.29 牧野 海威(2) 遊学館高
2位 4.09.89 合場 雅志:石川陸協
3位 4.09.96 増田 海輝(3) 金沢龍谷高
4位 4.10.19 岡部 凛大(2) 金沢桜丘高
5位 4.11.26 芳永 成生:Stylish
6位 4.11.31 窪田 椋太:石川陸協
7位 4.14.02 新谷 悠斗(3) 金沢西高
8位 4.15.58 野崎 健太朗(2) 七尾中
9位 4.19.21 松本 匡輝(3) 金沢錦丘高
10位 4.20.54 山田 惇仁(3) 金沢野田中
11位 4.20.90 山口 竣平(2) 津幡南中
12位 4.21.26 清水 亜琉(1) 遊学館高
13位 4.22.74 中野 陽斗(3) 金沢学院大
14位 4.23.46 吉村 笙汰(2) 金沢泉丘高
15位 4.24.14 田丸 彰人(3) 羽咋高
16位 4.25.26 山岸 拓也(2) 飯田高
17位 4.38.60 勘平 知志(3) 金沢学院大
予選 3組
1位 4.10.25 若狭 凛太郎(2) 遊学館高
2位 4.10.41 赤坂 優人(3) 遊学館高
3位 4.10.61 川端 洋平:物見山ク
4位 4.10.84 田中 大輝(4) 金沢星稜大
5位 4.10.92 小林 直樹(M1) 金沢大
6位 4.17.50 川森 結翔(1) 遊学館高
7位 4.18.26 沢井 克樹(3) 津幡南中
8位 4.19.17 岩内 達郎:Stylish
9位 4.19.54 蔵田 真生(3) 星稜高
10位 4.20.06 山下 慶次(1) 遊学館高
11位 4.23.85 小泉 天(3) 金沢泉丘高
12位 4.24.15 山下 悠希(3) 大聖寺高
13位 4.27.99 西村 彰馬(3) 中能登中
14位 4.31.77 巽 斗麻(2) 金沢工大
決勝
1位 3.57.50 福田 裕大:石川陸協
2位 4.03.35 若狭 凛太郎(2) 遊学館高
3位 4.04.07 吉田 武司(2) 星稜高
4位 4.04.73 赤坂 優人(3) 遊学館高
5位 4.04.96 合場 雅志:石川陸協
6位 4.05.38 川端 洋平:物見山ク
7位 4.06.18 牧野 海威(2) 遊学館高
8位 4.07.60 岡部 凛大(2) 金沢桜丘高
9位 4.08.78 山川 陽希(3) 遊学館高
10位 4.10.16 新田 陸弥(3) 小松工高
11位 4.11.00 増田 海輝(3) 金沢龍谷高
12位 4.16.93 芳永 成生:Stylish
13位 4.18.36 片山 拓海(2) 金沢工大
14位 4.24.21 窪田 椋太:石川陸協
予選
1位 9.12.16 川森 結翔(1) 遊学館高
2位 9.17.98 清水 亜琉(1) 遊学館高
3位 9.19.52 原 滉(1) 遊学館高
4位 9.21.34 定塚 利心(3) 中能登中
5位 9.24.43 山下 慶次(1) 遊学館高
6位 9.37.13 山下 純平(3) 能美辰口中
7位 9.39.01 常光 拓真(1) 遊学館高
8位 9.39.58 正真 拳斗(1) 鶴来高
9位 9.42.29 中条 隆太(3) 兼六中
10位 9.44.45 高桑 涼(1) 金沢学院高
11位 9.54.21 桜井 建太(3) かほく河北台中
12位 9.59.06 本田 志遂(3) 能美根上中
13位 10.02.48 吉田 悠飛(1) 金沢二水高
14位 10.03.49 多嶋 結太(3) 七尾中
15位 10.06.25 山本 陽輝(3) 七尾中
16位 10.08.78 東 涼(3) 能美根上中
17位 10.09.96 宮田 和希(1) 金沢二水高
18位 10.10.55 杉井 淳人(3) 津幡中
19位 10.32.76 吉田 逸人(1) 鶴来高
20位 10.39.90 平山 光琉(3) 能美根上中
決勝
1位 14.45.54 福田 裕大:石川陸協
2位 15.06.47 一花 建:ジュピターRC
3位 15.11.39 若狭 凛太郎(2) 遊学館高
4位 15.18.32 赤坂 優人(3) 遊学館高
5位 15.24.52 樋本 雄大(3) 星稜高
6位 15.32.63 吉田 武司(2) 星稜高
7位 15.37.64 岡部 凛大(2) 金沢桜丘高
8位 15.37.98 舛田 侑也:Stylish
9位 15.38.81 中 琢也:物見山ク
10位 15.51.52 中村 将来(2) 遊学館高
11位 15.55.54 樋熊 俊太(4) 金沢工大
12位 16.04.93 山川 陽希(3) 遊学館高
13位 16.12.96 武岡 秀樹:ジュピターRC
14位 16.22.32 森田 悠揮(2) 金沢星稜大
15位 16.32.80 高沢 圭輔:Stylish
16位 16.52.02 新谷 悠斗(3) 金沢西高
17位 16.55.04 岡田 大空(2) 小松工高
18位 16.55.60 佐竹 翔(3) 星稜高
19位 17.03.25 吉田 誠(2) 小松工高
20位 17.06.16 関 淳吾(3) 星稜高
21位 17.09.46 坂本 一真(3) 金沢二水高
22位 18.13.79 堀田 陽介:ジュピターRC
決勝
1位 31.28.44 一花 建:ジュピターRC
2位 33.44.51 音 信之介:春風ク
3位 34.13.58 葛城 光輔:物見山ク
4位 34.46.60 楠本 康博:Stylish
5位 35.35.68 川端 洋平:物見山ク
6位 36.19.24 出海 立:物見山ク
7位 41.00.24 米谷 誠:石川陸協
予選 1組 (3.0)
1位 13.95 尾形 晃広:アサヒ
2位 14.86 大坂 一世(2) 星稜高
3位 15.23 市田 雄大(3) 金沢星稜大
4位 16.63 中田 健太:健やかランニングC
5位 18.32 沖 千紘(2) 星稜高
6位 18.41 西出 真翔(3) 小松工高
予選 2組 (-0.9)
1位 14.90 二枚田 一平:Team綺羅星
2位 15.28 小川 弘明:石川陸協
3位 15.79 上出 隼司(1) 星稜高
4位 16.58 千葉 達也(4) 金沢大
5位 17.78 宮川 大樹(2) 金沢錦丘高
予選 3組 (1.0)
1位 14.70 吉藤 直希(3) 東洋大
2位 15.05 又多 弥羽(3) 星稜高
3位 15.75 柴原 朋也(3) 金沢大
4位 16.92 宮一 風也(3) 石川県工高
5位 17.20 藤井 匡志朗(3) 金沢星稜大
予選 4組 (0.0)
1位 14.48 町 亮汰(3) 星稜高
2位 16.25 寺西 駿(2) 星稜高
3位 16.68 大根谷 祥太(2) 小松高
4位 16.77 谷本 開(2) 小松工高
5位 17.21 杉下 康裕:角間TFC
決勝 (2.3)
1位 13.79 尾形 晃広:アサヒ
2位 14.27 町 亮汰(3) 星稜高
3位 14.46 二枚田 一平:Team綺羅星
4位 14.72 吉藤 直希(3) 東洋大
5位 14.73 又多 弥羽(3) 星稜高
6位 14.91 大坂 一世(2) 星稜高
7位 15.05 小川 弘明:石川陸協
8位 15.30 市田 雄大(3) 金沢星稜大
タイムレース 1組
1位 40.79 杉下 康裕:角間TFC
2位 42.00 高森 翔吾(2) 星稜高
3位 42.29 大藤 拓海(2) 金沢工大
4位 42.52 寺西 駿(2) 星稜高
5位 43.93 定村 陽太(2) 金沢工大
6位 44.11 浅野 純也(3) 金沢二水高
7位 44.62 北野 裕登(2) 小松明峰高
タイムレース 2組
1位 38.99 二枚田 一平:Team綺羅星
2位 40.42 高松 駿(2) 金沢工大
3位 44.15 吉田 健人(2) 金沢西高
4位 46.19 久田 真治(2) 北陸学院高
5位 47.05 堀田 浩司:金沢AC
6位 48.42 柿崎 優斗(1) 金沢高
7位 50.37 向 黎(2) 七尾高
タイムレース 3組
1位 38.87 安井 祥瑛:角間TFC
2位 39.99 坂東 立基(3) 小松工高
3位 41.08 寺内 匠(3) 金沢西高
4位 42.78 吉田 瑠偉(3) 金沢辰巳丘高
5位 43.83 志賀 旬貴(3) 金沢高
6位 44.30 竹田 創(2) 金沢二水高
7位 44.47 鈴木 勘太(3) 大聖寺実高
予選 1組
1位 56.09 安井 祥瑛:角間TFC
2位 57.46 杉下 康裕:角間TFC
3位 59.14 吉田 瑠偉(3) 金沢辰巳丘高
4位 60.79 寺西 駿(2) 星稜高
5位 60.83 北川 航太朗(2) 石川県工高
6位 61.20 定村 陽太(2) 金沢工大
7位 71.08 喜多 達也:春風ク
予選 2組
1位 54.65 小笠原 走(4) 金沢星稜大
2位 56.29 寺内 匠(3) 金沢西高
3位 59.65 高森 翔吾(2) 星稜高
4位 59.67 熊谷 圭悟(3) 七尾東雲高
5位 61.21 深井 竜啓(2) 金沢星稜大
6位 63.34 四ツ井 薫(3) 金沢二水高
7位 64.58 村田 隆弥:春風ク
予選 3組
1位 54.71 林 京汰(2) 金沢大
2位 55.96 高松 駿(2) 金沢工大
3位 60.44 吉田 健人(2) 金沢西高
4位 60.46 杉木 駿也(3) 七尾東雲高
5位 62.68 竹田 創(2) 金沢二水高
6位 63.58 飯野 瑠也(2) 金沢辰巳丘高
予選 4組
1位 55.72 宮越 裕太:Team綺羅星
2位 56.16 高僧 政輝(2) 金沢星稜大
3位 58.17 大藤 拓海(2) 金沢工大
4位 59.31 遠田 悠大郎(2) 金沢泉丘高
5位 60.31 中村 瞭汰(2) 金沢学院高
6位 62.09 浅野 純也(3) 金沢二水高
決勝
1位 53.66 小笠原 走(4) 金沢星稜大
2位 55.84 高僧 政輝(2) 金沢星稜大
3位 56.51 杉下 康裕:角間TFC
4位 56.88 寺内 匠(3) 金沢西高
5位 57.20 大藤 拓海(2) 金沢工大
6位 59.23 吉田 瑠偉(3) 金沢辰巳丘高
7位 59.66 遠田 悠大郎(2) 金沢泉丘高
8位 60.11 高森 翔吾(2) 星稜高
決勝
1位 9.40.90 樋本 雄大(3) 星稜高
2位 9.57.81 大坪 赳志:Stylish
3位 10.02.74 米林 悠斗(3) 遊学館高
4位 10.22.38 若林 志哉(3) 石川高専
5位 10.25.09 関 淳吾(3) 星稜高
6位 10.31.40 武岡 秀樹:ジュピターRC
7位 10.33.28 坂本 一真(3) 金沢二水高
8位 10.40.69 中西 智也(3) 野々市明倫高
9位 10.48.93 橋本 慎一郎(3) 金沢商高
10位 10.57.41 喜多 達也:春風ク
11位 11.27.43 梅林 雄大:Stylish
決勝
1位 23.08.11 西本 光佑(2) 遊学館高
2位 23.27.86 酒井 翔(3) 石川県工高
3位 23.35.24 山本 大河(3) 輪島高
4位 23.53.54 関 渉吾(3) 星稜高
5位 24.27.91 下村 智哉(2) 小松大谷高
6位 24.45.23 山崎 稜馬(3) 小松工高
7位 25.18.42 山本 優喜(1) 輪島高
8位 27.43.57 岡本 啓佑(2) 羽咋工高
9位 28.06.44 宮下 永遠(2) 小松明峰高
10位 29.13.27 橋 航生(1) 小松商高
予選 1組
1位 43.02Team綺羅星
2位 43.64金沢錦丘高
3位 44.46飯田高
4位 44.60小松高
5位 45.12七尾高
6位 45.24能美根上中
7位 47.73輪島中
予選 2組
1位 43.17星稜高
2位 43.43小松工高
3位 43.65健やかランニングC
4位 43.77金沢西高
5位 45.46金沢辰巳丘高
6位 45.71津幡南中
予選 3組
1位 42.89金沢学院高
2位 43.08金沢星稜大
3位 44.55寺井高
4位 45.88野々市中
5位 46.90穴水中
予選 4組
1位 43.50金沢高
2位 44.16小松明峰高
3位 44.23北陸学院高
4位 44.33七尾東雲高
5位 44.54金沢泉丘高
6位 46.64美川中
決勝
1位 42.21金沢星稜大
2位 42.55金沢学院高
3位 42.91Team綺羅星
4位 42.97金沢高
5位 42.98星稜高
6位 43.54金沢錦丘高
7位 44.03小松工高
8位 44.20健やかランニングC
予選 1組
1位 3.22.60角間TFC
2位 3.22.67金沢星稜大
3位 3.25.48Team綺羅星
4位 3.29.88金沢錦丘高
5位 3.31.42金沢二水高
6位 3.32.12金沢辰巳丘高
7位 3.37.61七尾高
予選 2組
1位 3.23.31小松工高
2位 3.24.22星稜高
3位 3.28.91金沢泉丘高
4位 3.29.70金沢学院高
5位 3.38.45飯田高
6位 3.42.51金沢西高
7位 3.50.48輪島高
予選 3組
1位 3.23.55小松明峰高
2位 3.26.68金沢高
3位 3.32.23石川高専
4位 3.38.26七尾東雲高
5位 3.40.15野々市明倫高
6位 3.43.22小松高
決勝
1位 3.18.19金沢星稜大
2位 3.18.72角間TFC
3位 3.25.21Team綺羅星
4位 3.26.01星稜高
5位 3.26.59小松工高
6位 3.30.36金沢高
7位 3.31.80金沢泉丘高
8位 3.42.24小松明峰高
決勝
1位 1.95 猪又 勇歩(3) 金沢星稜大
2位 1.95 山田 いづる(2) 金沢高
3位 1.92 竹村 航(4) 大体大
4位 1.92 三浦 裕介:コマツ
5位 1.92 山田 宏暉(3) 星稜高
6位 1.88 斎藤 怜介(3) 金沢二水高
7位 1.84 山崎 閑喜(2) 金沢高
8位 1.80 稲手 理玖(3) 美川中
8位 1.80 篠原 佑斗(4) 石川高専
10位 1.80 松本 航季(1) 金沢高
11位 1.80 中村 兼介(2) 金沢高
12位 1.75 下出 謙辰(1) 星稜高
13位 1.75 本田 大騎(3) 志賀中
14位 1.70 広瀬 達也:石川陸協
14位 1.70 渡辺 孝宏(3) 金沢泉丘高
16位 1.70 瀬堂 凪都(3) 寺井高
16位 1.70 小向 陸斗(3) 輪島高
16位 1.70 坂本 叶汰(1) 大聖寺実高
16位 1.70 中谷 侑生(3) 鳴和中
決勝
1位 5.00 林 大樹(4) 日体大
2位 4.50 杉山 翔馬(M2) 北大
3位 4.10 割出 竜生(2) 星稜高
4位 4.00 加治 直紘(2) 金沢泉丘高
5位 4.00 中田 健太:健やかランニングC
6位 3.90 増田 尚希(3) 金沢高
7位 3.70 池本 礼也(3) 金沢高
決勝
1位 7.31 (2.3) 清水 奨太:Team綺羅星
2位 7.31 (1.9) 木下 秀明(M1) 東大
3位 7.31 (2.5) 竹腰 清亮:ツエーゲン金沢RC
4位 7.17 (1.6) 小畠 康成(1) 鹿屋体大
5位 7.12 (1.8) 岩崎 友哉:Team綺羅星
6位 6.89 (1.8) 河村 朋紀(3) 金沢二水高
7位 6.75 (0.9) 室川 幸太(3) 星稜高
8位 6.61 (2.2) 高辻 雄乃(2) 星稜高
9位 6.44 (0.1) 中谷 賢太朗(2) 星稜高
10位 6.42 (0.4) 北村 達也(2) 金沢学院大
11位 6.41 (0.3) 奥村 栄太郎(3) 金沢星稜大
12位 6.30 (3.0) 桜井 理翁(1) 星稜高
13位 6.27 (0.5) 橋浦 虎杜(3) 小松工高
14位 6.27 (1.7) 花島 育斗(3) 七尾高
15位 6.25 (1.3) 山岸 立輝(3) 金沢高
16位 6.25 (2.0) 山田 航生(1) 星稜高
17位 6.21 (1.2) 近藤 岳琉(4) 石川高専
18位 6.18 (0.2) 山本 惇平(3) 金沢桜丘高
19位 6.16 (1.3) 渡辺 春希(3) 布水中
20位 6.12 (2.4) 駒井 菖瑛(2) 布水中
21位 6.07 (0.5) 沢田 季宗(3) 羽咋工高
22位 6.07 (1.0) 薮野 航(1) 金沢高
23位 6.02 (-0.9) 津田 葵音(1) 金沢高
24位 5.98 (1.1) 門田 吉平(3) 川北中
25位 5.94 (-0.3) 西村 佳祐(1) 金沢高
26位 5.89 (1.4) 久々湊 健己(3) 金沢錦丘高
27位 5.75 (0.7) 西川 晃輝(2) 金沢二水高
28位 5.65 (0.9) 松本 航季(1) 金沢高
29位 5.64 (2.3) 奥 龍征(3) 寺井高
30位 5.57 (0.4) 本田 大騎(3) 志賀中
31位 5.56 (0.5) 村上 優斗(3) 金沢辰巳丘高
32位 5.51 (0.5) 新田 響(3) 輪島中
33位 5.41 (1.1) 山村 朋矢(3) 金沢浅野川中
34位 5.09 (1.4) 富井 慶太:石川陸協
決勝
1位 15.41 (1.6) 八田 雅弘:ツエーゲン金沢RC
2位 15.18 (2.2) 清水 奨太:Team綺羅星
3位 14.53 (0.9) 木下 秀明(M1) 東大
4位 14.18 (1.0) 田中 翔汰:健やかランニングC
5位 13.92 (0.8) 向井 康晃:角間TFC
6位 13.91 (0.0) 清水 泰地(4) 金沢星稜大
7位 13.68 (1.1) 河村 朋紀(3) 金沢二水高
8位 13.47 (1.9) 山本 健吾:角間TFC
9位 13.40 (2.5) 吉田 和希(5) 石川高専
10位 13.31 (1.1) 花島 育斗(3) 七尾高
11位 13.02 (0.2) 近藤 岳琉(4) 石川高専
12位 13.00 (1.4) 室川 幸太(3) 星稜高
13位 12.64 (0.8) 高野 友輔(2) 穴水高
決勝
1位 15.23 金井 嵩幸(4) 日大
2位 12.85 平戸 佑一:ツエーゲン金沢RC
3位 12.75 南 辰弥:物見山ク
4位 12.71 吉田 玲於(3) 天理大
5位 12.61 木下 翔太(1) 金沢学院大
6位 11.85 田川 康浩:INCTアスリートクラブ
7位 11.85 中町 真澄(3) 能登高
8位 11.32 中筋 涼太(1) 大体大
9位 10.77 山崎 結大(3) 大聖寺実高
10位 9.99 笹出 頼良(3) 飯田高
11位 9.96 野関 悟(4) 石川高専
12位 9.92 林 栄真(3) 七尾東雲高
13位 9.76 宮本 友翔(2) 石川県工高
14位 8.64 園 泰成(2) 輪島高
15位 8.31 金布 涼介(2) 石川高専
16位 7.86 鹿野 晃史(2) 飯田高
17位 7.78 半田 龍星(2) 能登高
決勝
1位 46.19 小杉 崇峰(M2) 金沢大
2位 41.86 角谷 友博:石川陸協
3位 40.21 奥村 準哉:石川陸協
4位 40.10 中町 真澄(3) 能登高
5位 36.49 南 颯人:Team綺羅星
6位 34.53 簾 凌太:Team綺羅星
7位 31.22 岡田 政彦:石川陸協
8位 31.01 奥村 展久:金沢AC
9位 29.05 卯木 文也(3) 金沢高
10位 27.52 古川 拓未(2) 羽咋高
11位 26.04 横田 雄一郎(3) 寺井高
12位 25.88 金布 涼介(2) 石川高専
13位 25.60 桶 哲郎(2) 金沢学院大
14位 25.42 野関 悟(4) 石川高専
15位 25.37 坂野 巧弥(3) 金沢二水高
16位 20.50 園 泰成(2) 輪島高
17位 18.75 鹿野 晃史(2) 飯田高
決勝
1位 60.94 遠藤 克弥:Team綺羅星
2位 52.79 白田 亘:Team綺羅星
3位 48.27 山本 雷太(3) 志賀高
4位 47.86 柳川 龍之介(3) 金沢大
5位 47.79 村上 数征:RCN
6位 43.16 林 栄真(3) 七尾東雲高
7位 39.69 簾 凌太:Team綺羅星
8位 37.63 牛平 広大:石川陸協
9位 34.43 岡田 政彦:石川陸協
10位 29.87 松本 涼(2) 七尾東雲高
11位 29.01 宮森 大貴(3) 金沢高
12位 28.89 平田 大宙(3) 羽咋高
13位 27.52 半田 龍星(2) 能登高
14位 20.42 三宅 勇太(3) 能登高
15位 20.20 園 泰成(2) 輪島高
決勝
1位 64.95 山口 文武:ツエーゲン金沢RC
2位 64.36 土佐 尚暉(4) 中大
3位 54.45 中町 真澄(3) 能登高
4位 50.00 出口 敦也(2) 金沢大
5位 48.41 新納 大基(2) 北陸学院高
6位 48.06 沢田 晋一郎(2) 七尾高
7位 47.21 千司 裕希(3) 能登高
8位 45.96 南出 由唯(2) 大聖寺実高
9位 44.40 古川 拓未(2) 羽咋高
10位 43.26 川原 秀太(3) 石川高専
11位 43.15 長谷川川 輝(3) 羽咋高
12位 38.70 宮本 翔太(3) 羽咋工高
13位 37.22 永坂 郁也(3) 七尾高
14位 36.40 中筋 涼太(1) 大体大
15位 36.11 寺西 怜(2) 金沢二水高
16位 36.04 山沢 篤史(1) 福井工大
17位 34.62 沖 千紘(2) 星稜高
スポンサーリンク
予選 1組 (0.9)
1位 12.35 武部 真央:ツエーゲン金沢RC
2位 12.79 高堂 莉奈(3) 飯田高
3位 13.04 山禄 夏美(3) 金沢浅野川中
4位 13.27 太田 美沙希(3) 金沢浅野川中
5位 13.27 福井 新子(3) 七尾高
6位 13.70 山田 里華子(1) 鶴来高
7位 14.51 鍛冶 芹華(1) 金沢学院大
予選 2組 (0.3)
1位 12.56 源 紫苑(2) 小松商高
2位 12.70 酢谷 羽瑠菜(3) 緑中
3位 13.03 岩本 美優(3) 金沢二水高
4位 13.16 寺田 千夏(2) 北星中
5位 13.28 表 杏乃(3) 南部中
6位 13.44 寺西 莉子(1) 北陸学院高
7位 13.78 毛利 美穂(1) 金沢学院大
予選 3組 (1.1)
1位 12.46 塩本 歩(3) 星稜高
2位 12.78 浜田 麗加(2) 金沢高
3位 12.84 板谷 笑子(1) 北陸学院高
4位 13.37 若林 菜摘(2) 金沢泉丘高
5位 13.38 池野 ケイラ文(3) 志賀中
6位 13.56 出口 萌々瑚(3) 能美寺井中
7位 13.85 亀田 有紗(4) 金沢星稜大
予選 4組 (1.1)
1位 12.88 坂本 莉彩(2) 金沢泉丘高
2位 12.92 表田 遥菜(2) 鶴来高
3位 13.12 又多 紅樹:Nature MAC
4位 13.26 北出 りお(3) 小松明峰高
5位 13.90 池田 妃那(1) 金沢市工高
予選 5組 (1.6)
1位 12.52 荒井 涼香(2) 星稜高
2位 12.92 大家 日向里(3) 金沢泉丘高
3位 12.97 加賀 姫来(2) 北陸学院高
4位 13.17 森田 愛梨(1) 星稜高
5位 13.28 河畑 真由(2) 小松高
6位 13.39 橋 愛果(3) 金沢高
7位 13.40 田中 里奈(1) 小松明峰高
8位 13.84 前田 魅来(2) 金沢泉丘高
予選 6組 (0.3)
1位 12.57 坂井 希帆(3) 金沢浅野川中
2位 12.71 水野 朱音(3) 金沢星稜大
3位 12.99 明正 佑奈(2) 小松松陽中
4位 13.23 伊藤 瑞月(2) 金沢桜丘高
5位 13.45 定仙 千里(1) 金沢高
6位 13.60 山元 はるか(1) 小松商高
予選 7組 (0.9)
1位 12.61 亀田 早彩(3) 金沢泉丘高
2位 12.81 宮脇 愛果(3) 鵬学園高
3位 12.97 西田 奈央(3) 星稜高
4位 13.14 前多 遥佳(3) 京都教大
5位 13.30 谷 汐織(3) 小松明峰高
6位 14.05 明正 真緒(1) 小松大谷高
準決勝 1組 (-1.5)
1位 12.46 武部 真央:ツエーゲン金沢RC
2位 12.79 亀田 早彩(3) 金沢泉丘高
3位 13.02 宮脇 愛果(3) 鵬学園高
4位 13.08 明正 佑奈(2) 小松松陽中
5位 13.09 坂本 莉彩(2) 金沢泉丘高
6位 13.24 大家 日向里(3) 金沢泉丘高
7位 13.44 森田 愛梨(1) 星稜高
準決勝 2組 (1.5)
1位 12.43 荒井 涼香(2) 星稜高
2位 12.55 源 紫苑(2) 小松商高
3位 12.63 水野 朱音(3) 金沢星稜大
4位 12.88 浜田 麗加(2) 金沢高
5位 12.88 板谷 笑子(1) 北陸学院高
6位 12.91 西田 奈央(3) 星稜高
7位 13.16 又多 紅樹:Nature MAC
準決勝 3組 (1.8)
1位 12.30 塩本 歩(3) 星稜高
2位 12.44 坂井 希帆(3) 金沢浅野川中
3位 12.58 酢谷 羽瑠菜(3) 緑中
4位 12.64 高堂 莉奈(3) 飯田高
5位 12.93 加賀 姫来(2) 北陸学院高
6位 12.99 表田 遥菜(2) 鶴来高
7位 13.08 寺田 千夏(2) 北星中
8位 13.13 山禄 夏美(3) 金沢浅野川中
決勝 (0.2)
1位 12.15 塩本 歩(3) 星稜高
2位 12.23 武部 真央:ツエーゲン金沢RC
3位 12.41 荒井 涼香(2) 星稜高
4位 12.43 亀田 早彩(3) 金沢泉丘高
5位 12.53 坂井 希帆(3) 金沢浅野川中
6位 12.60 水野 朱音(3) 金沢星稜大
7位 12.63 酢谷 羽瑠菜(3) 緑中
8位 12.67 源 紫苑(2) 小松商高
予選 1組 (0.4)
1位 26.00 酢谷 羽瑠菜(3) 緑中
2位 26.12 荒井 涼香(2) 星稜高
3位 26.41 西田 奈央(3) 星稜高
4位 26.76 高堂 莉奈(3) 飯田高
5位 26.80 大家 日向里(3) 金沢泉丘高
6位 27.48 太田 美沙希(3) 金沢浅野川中
7位 27.99 寺田 千夏(2) 北星中
8位 28.38 池田 妃那(1) 金沢市工高
予選 2組 (1.4)
1位 25.95 水野 朱音(3) 金沢星稜大
2位 26.01 亀田 早彩(3) 金沢泉丘高
3位 26.66 浜辺 ひかり(2) 鵬学園高
4位 26.78 浜田 麗加(2) 金沢高
5位 28.50 亀田 有紗(4) 金沢星稜大
6位 28.53 山元 はるか(1) 小松商高
7位 29.32 明正 真緒(1) 小松大谷高
予選 3組 (0.6)
1位 25.55 塩本 歩(3) 星稜高
2位 26.56 板谷 笑子(1) 北陸学院高
3位 27.48 川口 楓花(2) 北陸学院高
4位 27.50 福井 新子(3) 七尾高
5位 27.95 滝本 果南(3) spirit
6位 28.50 麻生 京花(3) 鵬学園高
予選 4組 (1.5)
1位 26.27 宮脇 愛果(3) 鵬学園高
2位 26.32 基村 碧(3) 小松商高
3位 27.11 岩本 美優(3) 金沢二水高
4位 27.15 北地 琉夏(2) 小松明峰高
5位 27.84 宮田 奏穂(2) 金沢桜丘高
予選 5組 (3.1)
1位 25.71 干場 萌香(2) 輪島高
2位 26.95 石原 瑠菜(2) 小松商高
3位 27.03 谷 汐織(3) 小松明峰高
4位 27.25 表 杏乃(3) 南部中
5位 27.84 定仙 千里(1) 金沢高
6位 28.06 橋 愛果(3) 金沢高
予選 6組 (1.9)
1位 25.69 坂井 希帆(3) 金沢浅野川中
2位 26.77 山禄 夏美(3) 金沢浅野川中
3位 27.36 前多 遥佳(3) 京都教大
4位 27.75 田中 里奈(1) 小松明峰高
5位 28.62 前田 魅来(2) 金沢泉丘高
決勝 (2.4)
1位 24.63 塩本 歩(3) 星稜高
2位 25.23 坂井 希帆(3) 金沢浅野川中
3位 25.26 荒井 涼香(2) 星稜高
4位 25.45 干場 萌香(2) 輪島高
5位 25.64 酢谷 羽瑠菜(3) 緑中
6位 25.84 水野 朱音(3) 金沢星稜大
7位 26.00 亀田 早彩(3) 金沢泉丘高
8位 26.03 基村 碧(3) 小松商高
予選 1組
1位 59.77 沢井 柚葉(3) 星稜高
2位 61.08 谷 汐織(3) 小松明峰高
3位 61.47 片桐 美結(3) 小松商高
4位 62.09 本井 唯香(1) 星稜高
5位 62.98 小野 琴美(3) 金沢二水高
予選 2組
1位 59.40 干場 萌香(2) 輪島高
2位 59.59 浜辺 ひかり(2) 鵬学園高
3位 59.89 基村 碧(3) 小松商高
4位 60.59 滝本 果南(3) spirit
5位 62.95 九谷 美桜(3) spirit
6位 63.97 元田 奈央子(3) 小松明峰高
予選 3組
1位 60.12 渡瀬 莉子(3) 星稜高
2位 60.14 石原 瑠菜(2) 小松商高
3位 62.10 吉江 美翔(3) 金沢泉丘高
4位 63.35 岩本 奈夕(3) 金沢泉丘高
5位 63.37 下出 千陽(3) 小松商高
6位 64.39 山田 優羽(2) 金沢高
7位 64.84 崎本 佳里(3) 星稜高
決勝
1位 57.77 沢井 柚葉(3) 星稜高
2位 58.22 干場 萌香(2) 輪島高
3位 58.68 渡瀬 莉子(3) 星稜高
4位 58.91 基村 碧(3) 小松商高
5位 59.73 浜辺 ひかり(2) 鵬学園高
6位 60.65 谷 汐織(3) 小松明峰高
7位 60.68 石原 瑠菜(2) 小松商高
8位 61.33 滝本 果南(3) spirit
予選 1組
1位 2.15.86 沢井 柚葉(3) 星稜高
2位 2.20.04 松田 奈千(2) 星稜高
3位 2.20.54 示野 悠奈(3) 七尾中
4位 2.24.11 山田 吏桜(3) 宝達中
5位 2.24.94 津田 千空(2) 七尾中
6位 2.25.45 下出 千陽(3) 小松商高
7位 2.25.60 中川 陽菜(2) 星稜高
8位 2.26.02 下浜 莉子(2) 北星中
9位 2.29.28 吉田 有伽(2) 緑中
予選 2組
1位 2.19.59 谷口 ゆき(1) 星稜高
2位 2.25.27 宍戸 花帆(1) 小松商高
3位 2.27.52 仲谷 れん(2) 金沢商高
4位 2.29.75 伊東 すみれ(2) 星稜高
5位 2.32.50 西住 萌(2) 七尾中
6位 2.32.84 塩島 くるみ(3) 金沢錦丘高
7位 2.36.22 浜野 美生(1) 金沢二水高
8位 2.37.24 杉原 陽色(2) 七尾中
予選 3組
1位 2.19.10 高山 聖菜(3) 星稜高
2位 2.25.51 新野 莉璃(3) 七尾中
3位 2.26.32 池端 晴子(3) 輪島高
4位 2.29.81 松岡 さくら(1) 津幡中
5位 2.32.95 石原 妃菜(1) 小松商高
6位 2.33.39 瀬上 すず(2) 遊学館高
予選 4組
1位 2.18.52 中川 瑞稀(3) 星稜高
2位 2.19.48 長谷川 詩歩(4) 名古屋大
3位 2.20.60 片桐 美結(3) 小松商高
4位 2.21.61 垣田 奏(2) 七尾中
5位 2.30.62 竹島 明日香(3) 金沢龍谷高
6位 2.31.69 九谷 美桜(3) spirit
7位 2.34.22 猿見田 絵理(1) 金沢龍谷高
8位 2.34.64 山下 愛結(1) 小松大谷高
予選 5組
1位 2.20.40 荒木 瑞帆(2) 星稜高
2位 2.25.10 三谷 優依(2) 星稜高
3位 2.30.03 川上 優香(2) 七尾中
4位 2.30.73 中川 朋夏(1) 野々市明倫高
5位 2.34.20 小野 琴美(3) 金沢二水高
6位 2.39.39 西住 早織(3) 七尾中
決勝
1位 2.10.07 沢井 柚葉(3) 星稜高
2位 2.14.05 谷口 ゆき(1) 星稜高
3位 2.15.20 荒木 瑞帆(2) 星稜高
4位 2.16.38 高山 聖菜(3) 星稜高
5位 2.17.15 中川 瑞稀(3) 星稜高
6位 2.24.59 示野 悠奈(3) 七尾中
7位 2.24.85 長谷川 詩歩(4) 名古屋大
8位 2.26.29 松田 奈千(2) 星稜高
予選 1組
1位 4.48.47 高山 聖菜(3) 星稜高
2位 4.48.60 中川 瑞稀(3) 星稜高
3位 4.49.06 新野 莉璃(3) 七尾中
4位 4.51.68 酒井 唯菜(3) 星稜高
5位 4.51.78 町 優花(2) 七尾高
6位 4.57.51 寺坂 涼帆(1) 遊学館高
7位 4.59.55 中川 陽菜(2) 星稜高
8位 5.00.42 滝田 はな(1) 遊学館高
9位 5.00.70 北村 遥(2) 大聖寺実高
10位 5.08.31 川上 優香(2) 七尾中
11位 5.11.12 西住 早織(3) 七尾中
12位 5.15.50 杉本 華(2) 小松明峰高
13位 5.18.79 室谷 柚葉(2) 津幡中
14位 5.27.09 西住 萌(2) 七尾中
15位 5.31.64 吉野 緑呂久(1) 小松大谷高
16位 5.32.01 浜野 美生(1) 金沢二水高
17位 5.34.92 飴山 ねね(1) 小松大谷高
予選 2組
1位 4.47.47 谷口 ゆき(1) 星稜高
2位 4.48.01 大塚 明実(2) 星稜高
3位 4.48.59 常光 優莉亜(3) 星稜高
4位 4.48.65 荒木 瑞帆(2) 星稜高
5位 4.49.07 松田 奈千(2) 星稜高
6位 4.53.25 津田 千空(2) 七尾中
7位 4.57.07 松岡 さくら(1) 津幡中
8位 4.58.28 高松 朔良(1) 遊学館高
9位 4.59.73 垣田 奏(2) 七尾中
10位 5.10.48 平野 華(3) 布水中
11位 5.11.40 竹島 明日香(3) 金沢龍谷高
12位 5.15.11 白石 真愛(2) 金沢商高
13位 5.15.29 杉原 陽色(2) 七尾中
14位 5.22.90 猿見田 絵理(1) 金沢龍谷高
15位 5.32.77 高辻 識乃(3) 金沢龍谷高
予選 3組
1位 4.41.97 示野 悠奈(3) 七尾中
2位 4.43.64 五島 莉乃(4) 中大
3位 4.52.98 吉田 御子(3) 遊学館高
4位 4.53.42 畝本 紗斗子:金沢AC
5位 4.55.53 山田 吏桜(3) 宝達中
6位 4.57.00 三谷 優依(2) 星稜高
7位 4.58.45 宮前 有里(3) 宇ノ気中
8位 5.03.39 池端 晴子(3) 輪島高
9位 5.07.11 塩島 つくし(2) 星稜高
10位 5.07.60 下浜 莉子(2) 北星中
11位 5.08.35 山下 愛結(1) 小松大谷高
12位 5.11.29 吉野 瑳姫(2) 大聖寺実高
13位 5.11.34 室谷 紅葉(2) 津幡中
14位 5.17.14 吉田 有伽(2) 緑中
15位 5.17.77 由水 佑花李(3) 金沢錦丘高
16位 5.26.56 姫野 天寿(3) 遊学館高
17位 5.48.70 板倉 知香:YC金沢
決勝
1位 4.32.31 五島 莉乃(4) 中大
2位 4.35.52 谷口 ゆき(1) 星稜高
3位 4.37.75 大塚 明実(2) 星稜高
4位 4.37.85 中川 瑞稀(3) 星稜高
5位 4.37.85 高山 聖菜(3) 星稜高
6位 4.39.63 示野 悠奈(3) 七尾中
7位 4.44.29 荒木 瑞帆(2) 星稜高
8位 4.48.10 新野 莉璃(3) 七尾中
9位 4.51.00 山田 吏桜(3) 宝達中
10位 4.51.41 畝本 紗斗子:金沢AC
11位 4.52.51 町 優花(2) 七尾高
12位 4.54.21 津田 千空(2) 七尾中
13位 4.56.45 常光 優莉亜(3) 星稜高
14位 4.58.99 松田 奈千(2) 星稜高
15位 5.05.36 酒井 唯菜(3) 星稜高
決勝
1位 17.28.27 山腰 真也(2) 遊学館高
2位 17.47.02 町 優花(2) 七尾高
3位 17.51.50 山田 茉緒(3) 遊学館高
4位 17.52.31 北村 遥(2) 大聖寺実高
5位 19.20.01 吉野 瑳姫(2) 大聖寺実高
6位 19.26.16 滝口 ひまわり(2) 小松大谷高
予選 1組 (1.0)
1位 15.01 又多 紅樹:Nature MAC
2位 15.41 清水 優奈(2) 星稜高
3位 16.34 表田 遥菜(2) 鶴来高
4位 16.41 米沢 芽衣(3) 金沢学院大
5位 17.91 室田 さくら(3) 金沢商高
6位 18.39 安田 彩花(2) 金沢二水高
予選 2組 (0.3)
1位 15.23 岩本 美優(3) 金沢二水高
2位 15.57 水落 らら(1) 国士大
3位 16.09 北出 りお(3) 小松明峰高
4位 17.06 水上 真結(2) 金沢二水高
5位 17.42 畑中 春香(1) 北陸学院高
6位 17.59 佐野 綾花(2) 金沢泉丘高
7位 18.31 中林 萌里(3) 金沢高
予選 3組 (-0.2)
1位 14.53 山手 美久莉:アサヒ
2位 15.58 源 紫苑(2) 小松商高
3位 16.40 宮田 瑞希(2) 小松商高
4位 16.41 川越 彩加(3) 金沢星稜大
5位 17.66 東田 向茉莉(2) 北陸学院中
6位 18.30 吉村 真乃加(2) 金沢錦丘高
予選 4組 (0.5)
1位 13.91 武部 真央:ツエーゲン金沢RC
2位 15.36 吉本 陽菜(3) 七尾高
3位 16.71 助乗 夏喜(2) 鶴来高
4位 16.81 岡田 彩花(3) 北陸学院高
5位 17.38 石原 有乃(3) 金沢学院高
6位 18.27 三島 夏実(2) 小松明峰高
決勝 (2.2)
1位 13.67 武部 真央:ツエーゲン金沢RC
2位 14.06 山手 美久莉:アサヒ
3位 14.51 又多 紅樹:Nature MAC
4位 14.78 岩本 美優(3) 金沢二水高
5位 14.91 吉本 陽菜(3) 七尾高
6位 15.01 水落 らら(1) 国士大
7位 15.26 源 紫苑(2) 小松商高
8位 15.39 清水 優奈(2) 星稜高
タイムレース 1組
1位 45.47 島田 瑶子:金沢AC
2位 46.56 吉本 陽菜(3) 七尾高
3位 51.12 堂下 真央(2) 金沢西高
4位 53.24 奥 野乃花(2) 金沢二水高
5位 57.34 中巻 愛加(3) 輪島高
タイムレース 2組
1位 48.49 長原 舞桜(2) 金沢辰巳丘高
2位 48.51 米倉 令恵(3) 岩手大
3位 49.45 崎本 佳里(3) 星稜高
4位 50.06 林 玖瑠美(3) 七尾高
5位 53.48 三島 夏実(2) 小松明峰高
予選 1組
1位 66.25 吉本 陽菜(3) 七尾高
2位 66.74 前多 遥佳(3) 京都教大
3位 67.77 林 玖瑠美(3) 七尾高
4位 69.75 日吉 美智(1) 東京理大
5位 73.62 長原 舞桜(2) 金沢辰巳丘高
6位 74.15 三島 夏実(2) 小松明峰高
7位 75.28 奥 野乃花(2) 金沢二水高
予選 2組
1位 66.78 竹内 恵梨子:金沢AC
2位 67.01 駒 沙央里(3) 金沢星稜大
3位 67.18 米倉 令恵(3) 岩手大
4位 74.79 森田 萌々花(2) 金沢泉丘高
5位 75.84 中林 萌里(3) 金沢高
予選 3組
1位 63.98 島田 瑶子:金沢AC
2位 66.44 清水 優奈(2) 星稜高
3位 67.92 崎本 佳里(3) 星稜高
4位 70.08 北出 りお(3) 小松明峰高
5位 70.81 助乗 夏喜(2) 鶴来高
決勝
1位 62.83 島田 瑶子:金沢AC
2位 64.49 吉本 陽菜(3) 七尾高
3位 65.63 竹内 恵梨子:金沢AC
4位 66.10 駒 沙央里(3) 金沢星稜大
5位 66.18 米倉 令恵(3) 岩手大
6位 66.19 清水 優奈(2) 星稜高
7位 66.34 前多 遥佳(3) 京都教大
8位 68.73 林 玖瑠美(3) 七尾高
決勝
1位 25.39.72 滝口 ひまわり(2) 小松大谷高
2位 25.50.32 竹川 玲奈(2) 星稜高
3位 26.02.17 西 未来(3) 七尾高
4位 26.04.25 出嶋 彩佳奈(3) 星稜高
5位 27.47.85 堀 有希(2) 遊学館高
6位 27.58.82 西沢 明里(3) 七尾高
7位 28.09.15 藤田 萌々子(3) 金沢龍谷高
8位 29.45.33 中元 里央(3) 石川県工高
9位 30.56.94 宇都宮 彩乃(1) 星稜高
10位 32.07.00 森下 紗希(1) 北陸学院高
予選 1組
1位 49.89北陸学院高
2位 52.33金沢二水高
3位 52.75金沢高岡中
4位 54.11飯田高
5位 55.05金沢錦丘高
6位 55.38志賀中
7位 56.41小松商高
予選 2組
1位 47.82星稜高
2位 50.51小松明峰高
3位 50.65鶴来高
4位 51.54緑中
5位 52.00金沢桜丘高
6位 53.58白山光野中
7位 53.83輪島高
8位 56.49金沢伏見高
予選 3組
1位 49.74金沢浅野川中
2位 49.96金沢泉丘高
3位 51.25鵬学園高
4位 51.44七尾高
5位 53.92能美寺井中
6位 54.27野々市中
7位 55.33宇ノ気中
予選 4組
1位 50.20金沢星稜大
2位 50.74金沢高
3位 51.07北星中
4位 53.68美川中
5位 53.92川北中
6位 54.76穴水中
7位 54.84金沢辰巳丘高
決勝
1位 47.60星稜高
2位 49.61金沢浅野川中
3位 49.81金沢泉丘高
4位 49.94北陸学院高
5位 50.03金沢星稜大
6位 50.55金沢高
7位 50.62小松明峰高
8位 50.90鶴来高
予選 1組
1位 4.02.52星稜高
2位 4.06.47金沢泉丘高
3位 4.10.21金沢AC
4位 4.13.56輪島高
5位 4.18.34金沢高
6位 4.22.44金沢桜丘高
7位 4.23.28金沢錦丘高
8位 4.33.20金沢辰巳丘高
予選 2組
1位 4.02.04小松商高
2位 4.05.65小松明峰高
3位 4.10.17金沢二水高
4位 4.24.00金沢商高
5位 4.25.01野々市明倫高
6位 4.39.38金沢西高
決勝
1位 3.51.00星稜高
2位 4.01.57小松商高
3位 4.10.06金沢AC
4位 4.10.60小松明峰高
5位 4.11.72金沢泉丘高
6位 4.14.79金沢二水高
7位 4.15.40輪島高
8位 4.24.01金沢高
決勝
1位 1.70 新村 愛里(2) 大阪国際大
2位 1.68 中野 春陽(1) 日女体大
3位 1.68 亀田 実咲(2) 鵬学園高
4位 1.61 森下 久有菜(3) 星稜高
5位 1.58 麻生 京花(3) 鵬学園高
6位 1.54 水落 らら(1) 国士大
7位 1.50 新木 ももこ(3) 星稜高
8位 1.50 角地 唯花(2) 小松高
9位 1.50 奥野 とわ(3) 星稜高
10位 1.45 杉本 彩海(3) 北陸学院高
10位 1.45 鎌田 友美(2) 名古屋大
10位 1.45 水上 真結(2) 金沢二水高
13位 1.45 牧 奈緒(3) 金沢高尾台中
13位 1.45 谷 藍里(1) 大聖寺実高
13位 1.45 杉本 ひなた(2) 野々市明倫高
16位 1.40 清水 琴美(3) 美川中
16位 1.40 水上 結貴(3) 寺井高
決勝
1位 3.40 口田 美月:金沢AC
2位 3.20 石田 結芽(2) 金沢星稜大
3位 2.90 東中 菜都(2) 金沢泉丘高
4位 2.60 越山 実和(2) スポコム金沢南
5位 2.50 浜野 緑里(3) 金沢高
6位 2.40 中谷 有沙(2) 金沢錦丘高
7位 2.40 高波 愛可(2) 金沢西高
決勝
1位 5.74 (1.3) 上浜 萌楓(3) 星稜高
2位 5.72 (0.9) 藤本 瑠奈(3) 金沢星稜大
3位 5.69 (1.2) 鞍田 沙耶佳(3) 星稜高
4位 5.65 (1.5) 大塚 葉月(1) 星稜高
5位 5.50 (2.4) 宮脇 愛果(3) 鵬学園高
6位 5.40 (3.3) 又多 紅樹:Nature MAC
7位 5.31 (2.5) 西 桃花(2) 野々市中
8位 5.18 (2.3) 谷本 沙柚佳(3) 金沢二水高
9位 5.06 (2.1) 若林 菜摘(2) 金沢泉丘高
10位 5.05 (2.1) 北出 りお(3) 小松明峰高
11位 5.04 (2.8) 奥野 とわ(3) 星稜高
12位 4.96 (3.9) 河畑 真由(2) 小松高
13位 4.92 (1.5) 堀 さくら(2) 北星中
14位 4.91 (2.2) 岩本 奈夕(3) 金沢泉丘高
15位 4.90 (0.8) 山田 里華子(1) 鶴来高
16位 4.85 (1.4) 岡田 彩花(3) 北陸学院高
17位 4.85 (1.4) 麻生 舞(3) 白山光野中
18位 4.84 (2.9) 川畑 藍(2) 金沢泉丘高
19位 4.80 (3.3) 小田 夏穂(2) 金沢学院高
20位 4.77 (2.1) 西浜 愛菜(1) 北陸学院高
21位 4.77 (3.2) 長高 千心(3) 能美寺井中
22位 4.74 (2.1) 東 愛花(1) 星稜高
23位 4.73 (2.2) 中山 和泉(3) 北星中
24位 4.71 (2.4) 喜多 陽香(1) 北星中
25位 4.68 (0.6) 池田 咲良(3) 北陸学院高
26位 4.67 (1.6) 寺岡 湖音(3) 金沢浅野川中
27位 4.67 (3.1) 越田 美海(1) 小松商高
28位 4.59 (2.4) 高村 杏海(3) 金沢泉丘高
29位 4.55 (0.9) 東 紡来(3) 板津中
30位 4.54 (3.4) 大山 さくら(3) 金沢高岡中
31位 4.53 (2.4) 播磨 七海(3) 志賀中
32位 4.31 (4.1) 善田 暖乃(1) 金沢高
決勝
1位 12.38 (0.3) 鞍田 沙耶佳(3) 星稜高
2位 11.87 (0.4) 上浜 萌楓(3) 星稜高
3位 11.65 (0.8) 大塚 葉月(1) 星稜高
4位 11.45 (1.6) 谷本 沙柚佳(3) 金沢二水高
5位 10.61 (1.7) 東 愛花(1) 星稜高
6位 10.45 (0.9) 広瀬 かのん(2) 羽咋高
7位 10.30 (1.0) 野村 美羽(2) 金沢泉丘高
8位 10.06 (1.1) 高村 杏海(3) 金沢泉丘高
決勝
1位 12.06 横山 幸希(2) 中大
2位 10.22 岡田 遥菜(1) 小松大谷高
3位 10.18 鶴尾 奈々佳(2) 金沢高
4位 10.13 藤村 真妃(1) 飯田高
5位 10.10 秋田 智菜(3) 大聖寺高
6位 9.84 勘平 知実(3) 飯田高
7位 9.68 宮田 瑞希(2) 小松商高
8位 9.36 横西 千奈(3) 金沢高
9位 8.86 深沢 千夏(3) 津幡中
10位 8.80 上岸 京香(1) 星稜高
11位 8.44 宮坂 怜暖(1) 星稜高
12位 8.34 数馬 彩菜(2) 翠星高
13位 8.06 久保 栞乃(3) 星稜高
14位 7.81 吉野 実和(2) 小松大谷高
15位 7.52 吉田 留菜(3) 星稜高
16位 7.39 黒田 千紗(2) 野々市明倫高
17位 7.29 森 遥花(2) 松任高
18位 6.54 室田 さくら(3) 金沢商高
決勝
1位 39.49 横山 幸希(2) 中大
2位 35.29 稲端下里奈(3) 小松大谷高
3位 32.20 秋田 智菜(3) 大聖寺高
4位 31.48 鶴尾 奈々佳(2) 金沢高
5位 29.19 宮田 瑞希(2) 小松商高
6位 28.77 吉田 留菜(3) 星稜高
7位 27.95 横西 千奈(3) 金沢高
8位 26.47 岩田 姫花(3) 小松大谷高
9位 25.59 久保 栞乃(3) 星稜高
10位 24.55 岡田 遥菜(1) 小松大谷高
11位 23.31 南 莉夏(2) 金沢伏見高
12位 23.16 宮坂 怜暖(1) 星稜高
13位 22.05 上岸 京香(1) 星稜高
14位 22.03 黒田 千紗(2) 野々市明倫高
15位 21.57 木挽 遥夏(3) 飯田高
16位 20.12 中村 美月(2) 星稜高
17位 19.96 深沢 千夏(3) 津幡中
18位 19.42 向 麻鈴(2) 飯田高
19位 18.49 駒井 ひなた(3) 金沢伏見高
決勝
1位 38.90 山本 愛華:石川陸協
2位 31.59 美 日向子(3) 志賀高
3位 23.21 湯口 美佳(3) 七尾東雲高
4位 20.99 向永 美月(3) 志賀高
決勝
1位 41.56 水上 結貴(3) 寺井高
2位 37.92 久保 栞乃(3) 星稜高
3位 37.09 山本 愛華:石川陸協
4位 37.03 佐藤 里香(3) 金沢大
5位 34.47 杉本 彩菜(3) 星稜高
6位 33.50 水上 真結(2) 金沢二水高
7位 31.68 宮田 瑞希(2) 小松商高
8位 31.63 高沢 夢歩(2) 羽咋高
9位 31.35 西谷内 咲子(3) 羽咋高
10位 31.29 駒井 ひなた(3) 金沢伏見高
11位 29.69 本保 明莉(3) 金沢高
12位 28.24 勘平 知実(3) 飯田高
13位 21.37 東野 ちなみ(3) 輪島高

石川県選手権陸上2018年

スポンサーリンク
予選 1組 (-0.9)
1位 11.10 細野 瑞希(2) 金沢学院大
2位 11.14 松田 龍之介(3) 金沢市工高
3位 11.37 柿田 駿平(1) 金沢星稜大
4位 11.53 藤井 匡志朗(2) 金沢星稜大
5位 11.77 山下 大輝(3) 金沢高岡中
6位 11.77 薮野 航(3) 緑中
7位 11.96 大口 健太:Team綺羅星
8位 12.30 日光 剛(3) 宇ノ気中
予選 2組 (0.2)
1位 10.85 竹内 璃生(3) 金沢高
2位 11.09 二枚田 一平:Team綺羅星
3位 11.30 福元 康介(4) 金沢大
4位 11.59 杉本 健太:Team綺羅星
5位 11.61 小堀 純(2) 金沢星稜大
6位 11.66 坂本 徳紀(1) 金沢学院大
7位 11.66 橘 佑太郎(3) 金沢工大
8位 11.89 北 晶航(1) 金沢星稜大
9位 12.02 山田 航生(3) 内灘中
予選 3組 (-0.9)
1位 11.05 橋本 光平:Team綺羅星
2位 11.14 内山 龍祐(4) 金沢大
3位 11.34 小林 研太(3) 緑中
4位 11.51 丸次 健太(2) 小松工高
5位 11.94 高平 拓海(3) 金沢北鳴中
6位 11.96 藤沢 凪流(3) 美川中
7位 12.69 茶谷 智也:白山AC
予選 4組 (1.1)
1位 11.05 池岡 昂紀(2) 金沢星稜大
2位 11.31 小畠 康成(3) 飯田高
3位 11.39 新宅 一史(1) 金沢星稜大
4位 11.40 徳田 風人(1) 小松高
5位 11.56 高井 克真(3) 内灘中
6位 11.62 坂下 大祐:金沢AC
7位 12.27 新井 椋太(3) 板津中
8位 14.17 新崎 一路:春風ク
予選 5組 (0.0)
1位 11.07 重谷 将司:ツエーゲン金沢RC
2位 11.09 山本 賢昇(3) 航空石川高
3位 11.29 椿 季己(4) 金沢星稜大
4位 11.34 谷口 岳(3) 寺井高
5位 11.47 山岸 立輝(2) 金沢高
6位 11.94 石黒 晶雄:春風ク
7位 12.14 高田 幹太(2) 美川中
8位 12.17 山本 智貴:角間TFC
予選 6組 (1.9)
1位 10.92 水内 大祐:ツエーゲン金沢RC
2位 11.12 山崎 叶貴(3) 金沢学院大
3位 11.41 田村 浩志:RUNmaniac's
4位 11.46 東 亮太(1) 星稜高
5位 11.72 北中 元規(3) 能美寺井中
予選 7組 (0.6)
1位 10.72 石井 孝知(4) 金沢大
2位 11.18 河内 秀樹(3) 星稜高
3位 11.20 佐々木 陸(3) 金沢星稜大
4位 11.47 北西 大希(3) 金沢学院高
5位 11.72 岡部 光希(1) 星稜高
6位 11.81 新藤 千馬(2) 布水中
7位 12.09 深堀 修太(3) 川北中
予選 8組 (0.6)
1位 10.78 中川 樹(4) 金沢星稜大
2位 10.82 川崎 彰悟:ツエーゲン金沢RC
3位 11.01 佐藤 綾亮(3) 石川県工高
4位 11.14 笠松 広輔(3) 金沢高
5位 11.33 滝田 駿介(2) 金沢学院高
6位 11.34 中村 凛太郎(3) 七尾東雲高
7位 11.45 橋本 航樹(3) 北星中
8位 11.53 広野 滉大(3) 内灘中
準決勝 1組 (-0.4)
1位 10.98 細野 瑞希(2) 金沢学院大
2位 11.03 中川 樹(4) 金沢星稜大
3位 11.09 橋本 光平:Team綺羅星
4位 11.14 佐藤 綾亮(3) 石川県工高
5位 11.27 内山 龍祐(4) 金沢大
6位 11.32 二枚田 一平:Team綺羅星
7位 11.34 椿 季己(4) 金沢星稜大
8位 11.42 小林 研太(3) 緑中
準決勝 2組 (-1.3)
1位 10.88 竹内 璃生(3) 金沢高
2位 10.98 川崎 彰悟:ツエーゲン金沢RC
3位 11.12 水内 大祐:ツエーゲン金沢RC
4位 11.28 山本 賢昇(3) 航空石川高
5位 11.29 小畠 康成(3) 飯田高
6位 11.31 河内 秀樹(3) 星稜高
7位 11.43 福元 康介(4) 金沢大
8位 11.63 滝田 駿介(2) 金沢学院高
準決勝 3組 (-0.8)
1位 10.80 石井 孝知(4) 金沢大
2位 10.89 池岡 昂紀(2) 金沢星稜大
3位 10.98 重谷 将司:ツエーゲン金沢RC
4位 11.22 松田 龍之介(3) 金沢市工高
5位 11.23 山崎 叶貴(3) 金沢学院大
6位 11.24 佐々木 陸(3) 金沢星稜大
7位 11.33 谷口 岳(3) 寺井高
8位 11.37 笠松 広輔(3) 金沢高
決勝 (1.2)
1位 10.68 竹内 璃生(3) 金沢高
2位 10.72 池岡 昂紀(2) 金沢星稜大
3位 10.80 川崎 彰悟:ツエーゲン金沢RC
4位 10.85 中川 樹(4) 金沢星稜大
5位 10.88 重谷 将司:ツエーゲン金沢RC
6位 10.91 細野 瑞希(2) 金沢学院大
7位 10.96 水内 大祐:ツエーゲン金沢RC
8位 10.97 橋本 光平:Team綺羅星
決勝 (-2.3)
1位 21.91 金田 理希(3) 金沢高
2位 22.09 内山 龍祐(4) 金沢大
3位 22.28 野田 大河(1) 中大
4位 22.30 的場 翔大(1) 日体大
5位 22.64 小寺 大介(4) 金沢大
6位 22.64 竹内 璃生(3) 金沢高
7位 22.86 橋本 光平:Team綺羅星
8位 22.99 三浦 大輝(4) 金沢星稜大
タイムレース 1組 (-2.6)
1位 22.15 内山 龍祐(4) 金沢大
2位 22.97 三浦 大輝(4) 金沢星稜大
3位 23.11 北西 大希(3) 金沢学院高
4位 23.13 松田 龍之介(3) 金沢市工高
5位 23.71 奥野 翔也(3) 星稜高
6位 24.20 深堀 修太(3) 川北中
7位 25.21 簗瀬 高志(2) 金沢大
8位 25.86 村上 壱皐(3) 金沢城南中
タイムレース 2組 (-2.5)
1位 22.75 竹内 璃生(3) 金沢高
2位 23.37 谷口 岳(3) 寺井高
3位 23.42 河内 秀樹(3) 星稜高
4位 25.38 亀田 晃弥(3) 川北中
5位 25.83 畑 優一(3) 津幡中
タイムレース 3組 (-4.2)
1位 22.68 橋本 光平:Team綺羅星
2位 23.52 佐々木 陸(3) 金沢星稜大
3位 23.63 深沢 健太(3) 小松高
4位 23.74 小林 研太(3) 緑中
5位 23.87 杉本 健太:Team綺羅星
6位 23.97 小嶌 慧(2) 金沢錦丘高
7位 24.08 三階 裕斗(3) 小松工高
8位 29.16 新崎 一路:春風ク
タイムレース 4組 (-3.2)
1位 22.78 金田 理希(3) 金沢高
2位 23.43 藤井 匡志朗(2) 金沢星稜大
3位 24.35 橘 佑太郎(3) 金沢工大
4位 24.62 三柳 遥暉(2) 穴水中
5位 24.66 塩井 大輝(1) 金沢学院高
6位 24.83 北中 元規(3) 能美寺井中
タイムレース 5組 (-1.5)
1位 22.81 野田 大河(1) 中大
2位 23.35 徳田 風人(1) 小松高
3位 23.52 新宅 一史(1) 金沢星稜大
4位 23.83 丸次 健太(2) 小松工高
5位 23.92 広橋 慧大(2) 星稜高
6位 24.62 橋本 航樹(3) 北星中
タイムレース 6組 (-2.8)
1位 22.70 的場 翔大(1) 日体大
2位 23.00 小寺 大介(4) 金沢大
3位 23.51 長岡 千聖(2) 小松明峰高
4位 23.78 中村 凛太郎(3) 七尾東雲高
5位 24.24 山下 大輝(3) 金沢高岡中
6位 26.39 鶴見 信貴:角間TFC
7位 26.44 末松 翔稀(3) 金沢城南中
予選 1組
1位 50.05 沢田 雄太:角間TFC
2位 51.25 奥村 栄太郎(2) 金沢星稜大
3位 51.35 田丸 貴大(3) 金沢泉丘高
4位 51.61 武村 理也(3) 七尾高
5位 52.29 青野 仲(3) 金沢星稜大
6位 58.51 寺尾 祐哉(3) 紫錦台中
予選 2組
1位 50.58 野田 大河(1) 中大
2位 50.73 織田 陸(3) 金沢錦丘高
3位 51.11 東藤 玲央(2) 星稜高
4位 53.21 大石 翔太(2) 金沢工大
5位 53.74 初崎 蓮(3) 金沢高岡中
6位 54.90 日光 剛(3) 宇ノ気中
予選 3組
1位 49.96 森 柳(1) 慶大
2位 51.74 安田 知主:石川陸協
3位 52.10 横山 礼旺(3) 翠星高
4位 52.30 宮村 幸輝(3) 金沢桜丘高
5位 53.38 山寺 和哉(3) 野々市明倫高
6位 55.14 井村 健太郎(3) 芦城中
予選 4組
1位 50.37 古川 雄隆(2) 金沢星稜大
2位 51.62 中村 壮良(3) 小松明峰高
3位 51.83 五十嵐 健太(4) 国士大
4位 51.98 杉本 壮(3) 金沢泉丘高
5位 56.30 末松 翔稀(3) 金沢城南中
予選 5組
1位 49.82 金田 理希(3) 金沢高
2位 50.66 中山 泰成(3) 金沢高
3位 51.38 奥野 翔也(3) 星稜高
4位 53.14 熊谷 圭悟(2) 七尾東雲高
5位 53.39 村中 翔:金沢AC
6位 53.63 三柳 遥暉(2) 穴水中
7位 54.73 相河 裕希(3) 泉中
予選 6組
1位 48.92 的場 翔大(1) 日体大
2位 51.18 長岡 千聖(2) 小松明峰高
3位 52.12 加藤 弘雅(3) 小松高
4位 52.20 堂徳 峰大(4) 福井工大
5位 53.16 中村 凛太郎(3) 七尾東雲高
6位 55.27 北村 直也(4) 金沢学院大
決勝
1位 48.36 野田 大河(1) 中大
2位 48.40 金田 理希(3) 金沢高
3位 49.04 的場 翔大(1) 日体大
4位 49.48 沢田 雄太:角間TFC
5位 49.65 中山 泰成(3) 金沢高
6位 50.47 織田 陸(3) 金沢錦丘高
7位 50.52 古川 雄隆(2) 金沢星稜大
8位 50.94 東藤 玲央(2) 星稜高
予選 1組
1位 2.01.28 小林 直樹(4) 金沢大
2位 2.01.35 金谷 泰我(3) 小松工高
3位 2.03.99 野村 慶二郎(1) 星稜高
4位 2.04.32 奥村 孝太郎(2) 小松明峰高
5位 2.04.74 南 祐生:Team綺羅星
6位 2.05.14 中野 陽斗(2) 金沢学院大
7位 2.11.44 相河 裕希(3) 泉中
予選 2組
1位 2.00.24 森光 佑矢:SMBC日興証券
2位 2.01.94 織田 陸(3) 金沢錦丘高
3位 2.05.25 市川 葵(3) 七尾東雲高
4位 2.05.91 上野 雄平(6) 金沢大
5位 2.08.32 橋本 凱成(3) 板津中
6位 2.09.39 長池 広樹(3) 小松高
7位 2.15.59 岩瀬 智靖(3) 能美寺井中
8位 2.18.98 勘平 知志(2) 金沢学院大
予選 3組
1位 2.01.88 田中 大輝(3) 金沢星稜大
2位 2.04.00 菅本 悦也(4) 金沢学院大
3位 2.06.58 北島 永輝(3) 野々市明倫高
4位 2.09.42 盛岡 直輝(3) 金沢高
5位 2.09.89 沢井 克樹(2) 津幡南中
6位 2.14.29 上野 咲久哉(3) 小松明峰高
7位 2.17.52 柿崎 優斗(3) 美川中
予選 4組
1位 2.01.71 嶺蔭 優翔(3) 星稜高
2位 2.02.45 柴田 龍(3) 七尾高
3位 2.04.32 宮村 幸輝(3) 金沢桜丘高
4位 2.05.92 森 諒人(3) 羽咋工高
5位 2.13.75 竹中 順思(3) 宇ノ気中
6位 2.17.69 宇田 知史(2) 金沢星稜大
7位 2.19.79 倉谷 権哉(4) 金沢工大
予選 5組
1位 1.59.39 中村 壮良(3) 小松明峰高
2位 1.59.44 田中 理人(2) 金沢星稜大
3位 2.05.96 相良 智哉(2) 石川県工高
4位 2.06.67 水口 拓人(3) かほく河北台中
5位 2.07.61 川久保 達矢(3) 小松高
6位 2.18.97 上坂 朋史:石川高専
7位 2.19.02 竹下 昴佑(3) 津幡中
決勝
1位 1.58.36 森光 佑矢:SMBC日興証券
2位 1.58.95 田中 理人(2) 金沢星稜大
3位 1.59.54 嶺蔭 優翔(3) 星稜高
4位 2.00.93 中村 壮良(3) 小松明峰高
5位 2.00.97 金谷 泰我(3) 小松工高
6位 2.01.63 田中 大輝(3) 金沢星稜大
7位 2.02.73 柴田 龍(3) 七尾高
8位 2.11.82 織田 陸(3) 金沢錦丘高
予選 1組
1位 4.13.53 菅本 悦也(4) 金沢学院大
2位 4.13.55 関根 一憲:ジュピターRC
3位 4.14.18 杵渕 竜弥(3) 遊学館高
4位 4.15.00 舛田 侑也:Stylish
5位 4.16.09 西 晃宏(3) 金沢工大
6位 4.19.81 佐竹 翔(2) 星稜高
7位 4.24.02 中野 陽斗(2) 金沢学院大
8位 4.24.05 沢井 克樹(2) 津幡南中
9位 4.25.82 荒田 正太郎(3) 金沢大
10位 4.25.97 森 諒人(3) 羽咋工高
11位 4.35.82 竹下 昴佑(3) 津幡中
12位 4.45.17 山口 和成(1) 七尾東雲高
予選 2組
1位 4.17.23 中西 大翔(3) 金沢龍谷高
2位 4.17.40 合場 雅志(M2) 金沢大
3位 4.17.46 田中 理人(2) 金沢星稜大
4位 4.17.59 柴田 龍(3) 七尾高
5位 4.17.97 駒田 光太郎(2) 金沢大
6位 4.18.88 増田 海輝(2) 金沢龍谷高
7位 4.18.94 中村 将来(1) 遊学館高
8位 4.21.89 常光 拓真(3) 中能登中
9位 4.23.98 岩崎 悠悟(3) 小松工高
10位 4.29.09 新谷 悠斗(2) 金沢西高
11位 4.30.77 平野 太陽(2) 石川高専
12位 4.31.07 一宮 和樹(3) 金沢工大
13位 4.32.82 田町 臣悟(3) 石川高専
14位 4.36.21 岩瀬 智靖(3) 能美寺井中
15位 4.48.46 勘平 知志(2) 金沢学院大
予選 3組
1位 3.59.60 カランジャ ジョスファット(2) 遊学館高
2位 4.10.82 町 桟吾(3) 遊学館高
3位 4.11.39 吉田 武司(1) 星稜高
4位 4.11.52 岩内 達郎:Stylish
5位 4.11.76 松本 匡輝(2) 金沢錦丘高
6位 4.12.45 牧野 海威(1) 遊学館高
7位 4.23.19 川端 洋平:Activate
8位 4.24.40 川森 結翔(3) 七尾中
9位 4.24.60 高桑 淳(3) 宇ノ気中
10位 4.30.01 橋本 凱成(3) 板津中
11位 4.31.18 蔵田 真生(2) 星稜高
決勝
1位 3.50.32 カランジャ ジョスファット(2) 遊学館高
2位 4.00.13 中西 大翔(3) 金沢龍谷高
3位 4.01.15 合場 雅志(M2) 金沢大
4位 4.02.13 町 桟吾(3) 遊学館高
5位 4.07.50 舛田 侑也:Stylish
6位 4.07.53 田中 理人(2) 金沢星稜大
7位 4.08.23 吉田 武司(1) 星稜高
8位 4.09.09 杵渕 竜弥(3) 遊学館高
9位 4.10.40 柴田 龍(3) 七尾高
10位 4.10.77 関根 一憲:ジュピターRC
11位 4.10.77 駒田 光太郎(2) 金沢大
12位 4.11.32 西 晃宏(3) 金沢工大
13位 4.11.39 松本 匡輝(2) 金沢錦丘高
14位 4.19.47 菅本 悦也(4) 金沢学院大
15位 4.20.49 牧野 海威(1) 遊学館高
決勝
1位 9.12.12 吉田 武司(1) 星稜高
2位 9.12.87 中村 将来(1) 遊学館高
3位 9.12.96 岡部 凛大:OPT
4位 9.26.43 常光 拓真(3) 中能登中
5位 9.27.47 宇野 樹生(3) 津幡南中
6位 9.33.42 川森 結翔(3) 七尾中
7位 9.45.90 牧野 海威(1) 遊学館高
8位 9.56.36 東 太陽(3) 津幡南中
9位 9.57.09 吉田 陽葵(3) 津幡南中
10位 9.58.30 飯田 利識(3) かほく河北台中
11位 10.05.22 宮田 和希(3) 金沢高岡中
12位 10.10.14 室谷 拓実(3) 津幡中
13位 10.25.99 水口 拓人(3) かほく河北台中
14位 10.26.86 相川 真紘(1) 金沢西高
15位 10.28.00 酒井 龍飛(3) 緑中
16位 10.28.71 岡田 大空(1) 小松工高
17位 10.31.95 稲谷 昇大(1) 大聖寺実高
18位 10.34.53 吉田 誠(1) 小松工高
19位 10.35.39 由本 純大(3) かほく河北台中
20位 10.43.51 川辺佳大斗(3) かほく河北台中
21位 11.46.04 小島 京宇介(3) 緑中
タイムレース 1組
1位 15.44.95 山吹 昌寛:物見山ク
2位 15.52.46 高沢 圭輔:Stylish
3位 15.56.03 樋本 雄大(2) 星稜高
4位 16.02.80 大野 京祐(3) 新潟大
5位 16.10.47 岩崎 悠悟(3) 小松工高
6位 16.11.93 関根 一憲:ジュピターRC
7位 16.21.95 竹村 直太:Activate
8位 16.26.00 土田 竜也(2) 金沢大
9位 16.32.51 西村 彰範:中能登AC
10位 16.37.40 新谷 悠斗(2) 金沢西高
11位 16.46.60 松井 久(2) 金沢工大
12位 16.52.37 加茂川 郁弥:OPT
13位 16.57.36 増田 海輝(2) 金沢龍谷高
14位 17.09.82 佐竹 翔(2) 星稜高
15位 17.47.01 大慈弥 良雄:金沢AC
16位 17.52.03 蔵田 真生(2) 星稜高
17位 19.33.89 上田 健太:石川高専
タイムレース 2組
1位 14.13.63 カランジャ ジョスファット(2) 遊学館高
2位 14.47.99 町 桟吾(3) 遊学館高
3位 14.55.28 中西 大翔(3) 金沢龍谷高
4位 15.14.83 福田 裕大(4) 金沢大
5位 15.15.25 合場 雅志(M2) 金沢大
6位 15.17.05 樋熊 俊太(3) 金沢工大
7位 15.21.37 杵渕 竜弥(3) 遊学館高
8位 15.28.67 舛田 侑也:Stylish
9位 15.29.26 米林 悠斗(2) 遊学館高
10位 15.36.05 赤坂 優人(2) 遊学館高
11位 15.37.84 海田 悠(3) 遊学館高
12位 15.42.43 中西 唯翔(3) 金沢龍谷高
13位 15.54.88 前島 一穂(3) 遊学館高
14位 15.58.19 三輪 真之:Stylish
15位 16.45.84 一花 建:KPJT
決勝
1位 32.28.81 中西 唯翔(3) 金沢龍谷高
2位 32.37.95 山吹 昌寛:物見山ク
3位 33.12.19 音 信之介:春風ク
4位 33.39.43 竹村 直太:Activate
5位 33.44.70 土田 竜也(2) 金沢大
6位 34.58.65 小林 直樹(4) 金沢大
7位 35.12.43 若林 志哉(2) 石川高専
8位 35.50.29 笠原 渓介(2) 金沢大
9位 35.55.86 宮田 知昴(2) 金沢大
10位 37.10.18 小堀 蓮太(3) 金沢大
11位 37.40.64 橋 孝典(5) 金沢大
12位 41.39.59 米谷 誠:石川陸協
予選 1組 (0.7)
1位 14.80 町 亮汰(2) 星稜高
2位 14.91 二枚田 一平:Team綺羅星
3位 15.50 釜谷 拓磨(3) 羽咋高
4位 15.93 志鷹 遼太郎(3) 金沢星稜大
予選 2組 (0.4)
1位 14.87 吉藤 直希(2) 東洋大
2位 16.03 杉本 壮(3) 金沢泉丘高
3位 16.06 新保 郁臣(3) 小松工高
4位 16.21 中筋 涼太(3) 星稜高
5位 20.01 宮一 風也(2) 石川県工高
予選 3組 (0.2)
1位 14.10 尾形 晃広:GOLD'S GYM
2位 15.46 又多 弥羽(2) 星稜高
3位 16.23 赤尾 郁弥(3) 金沢錦丘高
4位 16.27 斎藤 烈志(3) 金沢二水高
5位 16.98 瀬戸 拓実:石川高専
6位 18.01 酒井 優也(3) 小松工高
決勝 (1.0)
1位 14.66 町 亮汰(2) 星稜高
2位 14.69 二枚田 一平:Team綺羅星
3位 14.97 吉藤 直希(2) 東洋大
4位 15.16 又多 弥羽(2) 星稜高
5位 15.46 釜谷 拓磨(3) 羽咋高
6位 15.86 新保 郁臣(3) 小松工高
7位 15.90 杉本 壮(3) 金沢泉丘高
予選 1組
1位 57.63 塚本 翔大(3) 小松工高
2位 60.69 加藤 拓弥(3) 金沢大
3位 61.65 宮本 廉(3) 金沢商高
4位 71.84 喜多 達也:春風ク
予選 2組
1位 55.76 浜中 亨泰(1) 金沢星稜大
2位 57.16 安井 祥瑛(3) 鶴来高
3位 60.17 新保 郁臣(3) 小松工高
4位 61.20 吉田 瑠偉(2) 金沢辰巳丘高
5位 62.79 北井 涼真(2) 石川高専
6位 62.82 志賀 旬貴(2) 金沢高
7位 66.76 村田 隆弥:春風ク
予選 3組
1位 55.98 宮越 裕太(4) 福島大
2位 56.39 杉本 壮(3) 金沢泉丘高
3位 59.00 川口 真矢(3) 七尾東雲高
4位 60.02 竹中 雅士(3) 七尾高
5位 60.09 寺内 匠(2) 金沢西高
6位 61.59 西永 宇志(3) 金沢二水高
決勝
1位 52.28 宮越 裕太(4) 福島大
2位 55.00 浜中 亨泰(1) 金沢星稜大
3位 55.49 杉本 壮(3) 金沢泉丘高
4位 56.05 塚本 翔大(3) 小松工高
5位 56.86 安井 祥瑛(3) 鶴来高
6位 57.58 川口 真矢(3) 七尾東雲高
7位 59.33 寺内 匠(2) 金沢西高
8位 60.64 竹中 雅士(3) 七尾高
決勝
1位 9.32.46 樋熊 俊太(3) 金沢工大
2位 9.42.48 釜井 翔平(3) 小松商高
3位 9.43.52 海田 悠(3) 遊学館高
4位 9.46.07 新田 海斗(3) 小松工高
5位 9.47.81 樋本 雄大(2) 星稜高
6位 9.48.57 赤坂 優人(2) 遊学館高
7位 9.51.61 芳永 成生:Stylish
8位 9.53.89 大坪 赳志:Stylish
9位 9.55.11 塙 拓海(3) 金沢工大
10位 10.00.78 米林 悠斗(2) 遊学館高
11位 10.13.01 一花 建:KPJT
12位 10.17.26 中川 善揮(2) 金沢星稜大
13位 10.22.42 武岡 秀樹:ジュピターRC
14位 10.42.97 二俣 真(3) 七尾高
15位 10.46.11 高辻 乃輔(3) 小松高
16位 11.11.07 安本 拓真(2) 野々市明倫高
17位 11.19.34 喜多 達也:春風ク
決勝
1位 23.00.13 弥田 知真:石川高専
2位 24.07.89 上野 達輝(3) 大聖寺高
3位 24.11.19 山本 大河(2) 輪島高
4位 24.14.25 山崎 稜馬(2) 小松工高
5位 24.17.35 大森 健一:クスリのアオキ
6位 24.22.38 山口 龍征(3) 羽咋工高
7位 24.29.06 丸山 浩司(3) 金沢泉丘高
8位 24.45.84 児島 昂世(3) 石川県工高
9位 25.11.48 関 渉吾(2) 星稜高
10位 25.40.17 田辺 魁斗(2) 翠星高
11位 25.44.46 山本 優喜(3) 輪島中
12位 26.29.21 酒井 翔(2) 石川県工高
13位 26.52.03 牧野 由侑(3) 泉中
予選 1組
1位 42.21金沢高
2位 43.42Team綺羅星
3位 44.23星稜高
4位 45.12寺井高
5位 45.59七尾高
6位 46.08金沢西高
7位 46.63石川高専
8位 48.88川北中
予選 2組
1位 42.91金沢大
2位 44.64金沢錦丘高
3位 44.71金沢泉丘高
4位 45.79内灘中
5位 46.23小松明峰高
6位 46.42金沢伏見高
7位 48.13山代中
予選 3組
1位 42.21ツエーゲン金沢RC
2位 44.02飯田高
3位 44.14石川県工高
4位 44.21小松工高
5位 44.51七尾東雲高
6位 47.74緑中
7位 50.60金沢高岡中
予選 4組
1位 42.85金沢星稜大
2位 44.00小松高
3位 44.47金沢学院高
4位 46.44美川中
5位 47.05野々市明倫高
6位 48.16大聖寺実高
決勝
1位 41.86金沢星稜大
2位 42.09金沢高
3位 42.91金沢大
4位 43.16ツエーゲン金沢RC
5位 43.54小松高
6位 43.61Team綺羅星
7位 44.22飯田高
8位 44.22石川県工高
予選 1組
1位 3.21.47金沢星稜大
2位 3.21.82金沢高
3位 3.25.34Team綺羅星
4位 3.26.42金沢錦丘高
5位 3.29.91金沢二水高
6位 3.30.43金沢伏見高
7位 3.36.38石川県工高
8位 3.57.52輪島高
予選 2組
1位 3.23.50小松工高
2位 3.27.10金沢泉丘高
3位 3.27.97小松明峰高
4位 3.28.98金沢学院高
5位 3.29.65小松高
6位 3.35.81角間TFC
7位 3.42.71金沢辰巳丘高
8位 3.48.92鶴来高
予選 3組
1位 3.21.99金沢大
2位 3.23.02星稜高
3位 3.30.09七尾東雲高
4位 3.31.06七尾高
5位 3.31.73金沢西高
6位 3.32.88石川高専
7位 3.34.94野々市明倫高
8位 3.42.52金沢商高
決勝
1位 3.20.39金沢高
2位 3.21.72星稜高
3位 3.22.50Team綺羅星
4位 3.24.12小松工高
5位 3.24.69金沢大
6位 3.27.86金沢錦丘高
7位 3.30.97小松明峰高
8位 3.37.19金沢泉丘高
決勝
1位 2.00 遠藤 聡(4) 金沢大
2位 1.92 飛弾野 裕暉(1) 大体大
2位 1.92 倉地 史也(4) 金沢星稜大
4位 1.92 猪又 勇歩(2) 金沢星稜大
5位 1.88 竹内 知春(1) 大谷大
6位 1.84 篠原 佑斗(3) 石川高専
6位 1.84 木下 秀明(4) 東大
6位 1.84 山田 いづる(1) 金沢高
9位 1.84 三浦 裕介:コマツ
10位 1.80 浜崎 巧:輪島マリンクラブ
11位 1.80 稲手 理玖(2) 美川中
12位 1.75 斎藤 怜介(2) 金沢二水高
13位 1.75 渡辺 孝宏(2) 金沢泉丘高
14位 1.70 中村 兼介(1) 金沢高
15位 1.70 下出 謙辰(3) 東和中
決勝
1位 4.60 酒井 智朗:角間TFC
2位 4.40 杉山 翔馬(M1) 北大
3位 4.10 村 正樹(3) 金沢泉丘高
4位 4.10 山岸 史弥(2) 金沢泉丘高
5位 3.70 池本 礼也(2) 金沢高
6位 3.50 北村 直也(4) 金沢学院大
7位 3.50 志鷹 遼太郎(3) 金沢星稜大
7位 3.50 普神 克哉:Stylish
9位 3.10 鍵主 涼太(3) 石川高専
決勝
1位 7.45 (2.2) 小畠 康成(3) 飯田高
2位 7.21 (1.8) 岩崎 友哉:Team綺羅星
3位 7.09 (3.6) 小寺 大介(4) 金沢大
4位 7.01 (1.9) 市田 雄大(2) 金沢星稜大
5位 6.86 (2.7) 木下 秀明(4) 東大
6位 6.67 (4.5) 橋本 淳(3) 北陸学院高
7位 6.62 (1.6) 岡島 蓮(3) 羽咋工高
8位 6.62 (2.1) 小田 翔太:ツエーゲン金沢RC
9位 6.54 (3.5) 奥村 栄太郎(2) 金沢星稜大
10位 6.48 (4.7) 中谷 賢太朗(1) 星稜高
11位 6.45 (1.3) 新谷 尚大(3) 金沢錦丘高
12位 6.42 (1.7) 笠松 広輔(3) 金沢高
13位 6.42 (1.8) 室川 幸太(2) 星稜高
14位 6.33 (3.4) 奥原 大輝(2) 金沢大
15位 6.26 (2.8) 花島 育斗(2) 七尾高
16位 6.20 (0.8) 河村 朋紀(2) 金沢二水高
17位 6.19 (2.7) 斎藤 烈志(3) 金沢二水高
18位 6.13 (1.2) 橋浦 虎杜(2) 小松工高
19位 6.11 (0.3) 中谷 響平(3) 小松工高
20位 6.10 (3.6) 山岸 立輝(2) 金沢高
21位 6.01 (1.9) 山本 惇平(2) 金沢桜丘高
22位 5.98 (3.0) 酒井 優也(3) 小松工高
23位 5.92 (1.9) 西川 晃輝(1) 金沢二水高
24位 5.90 (2.3) 薮野 航(3) 緑中
25位 5.89 (-0.1) 近藤 岳琉(3) 石川高専
26位 5.69 (0.9) 久々湊 健己(2) 金沢錦丘高
27位 5.60 (2.5) 田中 恭士郎(2) 金沢大
決勝
1位 15.06 (-1.8) 徳山 慧:ツエーゲン金沢RC
2位 14.69 (-0.1) 八田 雅弘:ツエーゲン金沢RC
3位 14.37 (0.2) 木下 秀明(4) 東大
4位 14.05 (-0.9) 田中 翔太(4) 金沢大
5位 13.88 (-0.6) 西永 宇志(3) 金沢二水高
6位 13.80 (1.1) 木下 直樹(2) 金沢星稜大
7位 13.78 (-1.5) 清水 泰地(3) 金沢星稜大
8位 13.72 (-3.0) 向井 康晃:角間TFC
9位 13.53 (-1.1) 山本 健吾:角間TFC
10位 13.52 (-1.4) 吉田 和希:石川高専
11位 13.34 (-0.8) 岡島 蓮(3) 羽咋工高
12位 12.82 (-0.3) 東野 竣弥(3) 小松高
13位 12.78 (0.8) 近藤 岳琉(3) 石川高専
14位 12.77 (-0.6) 橋本 淳(3) 北陸学院高
15位 12.58 (0.2) 室川 幸太(2) 星稜高
16位 12.53 (-1.3) 西村 有生(2) 金沢泉丘高
17位 12.37 (-1.7) 瀬戸 拓実:石川高専
18位 12.01 (0.0) 吉田 伊吹(2) 石川高専
決勝
1位 13.40 平戸 佑一:ツエーゲン金沢RC
2位 13.15 木下 翔太(3) 金沢高
3位 12.37 白田 亘:Team綺羅星
4位 12.20 吉田 玲於(2) 天理大
5位 11.75 南 辰弥:物見山ク
6位 11.69 渡辺 聖司(3) 金沢高
7位 11.43 中筋 涼太(3) 星稜高
8位 11.11 林 栄真(2) 七尾東雲高
9位 10.65 田川 康浩:INCTアスリートクラブ
10位 10.38 坂東 凛汰朗(3) 飯田高
11位 10.36 窪田 俊哉(3) 石川県工高
12位 9.97 山崎 結大(2) 大聖寺実高
13位 9.94 卯木 文也(2) 金沢高
14位 9.91 宮坂 綸宝(2) 星稜高
15位 9.40 笹出 頼良(2) 飯田高
16位 8.92 笠谷 久晴(3) 大聖寺実高
17位 8.68 野関 悟(3) 石川高専
18位 8.68 中村 紀貴(3) 北陸学院高
19位 7.56 高田 樹己(3) 金沢二水高
決勝
1位 42.98 角谷 友博:石川陸協
2位 38.91 中町 真澄(2) 能登高
3位 37.83 奥村 準哉(4) 新潟大
4位 34.29 簾 凌太:Team綺羅星
5位 34.06 渡辺 聖司(3) 金沢高
6位 32.07 居村 一歩(3) 金沢錦丘高
7位 31.22 奥村 展久:金沢AC
8位 30.50 坂東 凛汰朗(3) 飯田高
9位 29.88 湯上 誠也(1) 金沢学院大
10位 28.59 中村 紀貴(3) 北陸学院高
11位 27.89 窪田 俊哉(3) 石川県工高
12位 27.16 桶 哲郎(1) 金沢学院大
13位 27.12 野関 悟(3) 石川高専
決勝
1位 63.80 遠藤 克弥:Team綺羅星
2位 47.18 村上 数征:金沢AC
3位 46.00 柳川 龍之介(2) 金沢大
4位 42.86 林 栄真(2) 七尾東雲高
5位 39.11 山本 雷太(2) 志賀高
6位 35.06 鶴尾 昂樹(3) 金沢高
7位 32.27 岡本 修武(3) 大聖寺実高
8位 26.99 宮森 大貴(2) 金沢高
決勝
1位 65.07 山口 文武:ツエーゲン金沢RC
2位 61.11 本田 涼太(3) 羽咋高
3位 60.00 土佐 尚暉(3) 中大
4位 58.58 永江 拓也:石川陸協
5位 57.50 河渕 拡利(4) 金沢大
6位 55.67 朝倉 祥太(4) 金沢学院大
7位 52.08 塩谷 健太(3) 石川県工高
8位 50.80 佐藤 浩介(3) 飯田高
9位 49.11 宮田 慎士(2) 金沢大
10位 46.08 中村 海斗(3) 星稜高
11位 45.01 今村 涼雅(3) 小松大谷高
12位 44.64 長谷川 輝(2) 羽咋高
13位 43.29 金 正永(2) 金沢錦丘高
14位 42.39 中川 飛鳥(3) 金沢学院高
15位 41.15 米林 秀人(3) 金沢商高
16位 40.12 西谷 胤耶(2) 金沢学院大
17位 37.23 笹谷 幹(2) 七尾高
18位 37.03 加賀 尚来(3) 小松工高
19位 37.01 斎藤 烈志(3) 金沢二水高
20位 36.67 篠原 佑斗(3) 石川高専
21位 36.22 山沢 篤史(3) 鵬学園高
22位 35.79 渡辺 聖司(3) 金沢高
23位 33.93 大野 温希(3) 金沢高
24位 33.05 前川 仁(1) 金沢学院大
スポンサーリンク
予選 1組 (0.3)
1位 12.57 塩本 歩(2) 星稜高
2位 13.18 石倉 奈々加(3) 金沢高
3位 13.29 明正 真緒(3) 松陽中
4位 13.50 塩多 未幸(1) 岐阜経大
5位 13.53 伊藤 梨彩(3) 金沢高
6位 13.54 寺田 乃愛(1) 小松大谷高
7位 13.77 坂本 莉彩(1) 金沢泉丘高
予選 2組 (0.1)
1位 12.80 清水 優奈(1) 星稜高
2位 12.85 柳沢 祐衣(3) 星稜高
3位 13.15 西田 奈央(2) 星稜高
4位 13.21 堀田 麻優子(3) 泉中
5位 13.54 原 日菜子(3) 金沢大
6位 13.64 前田 魅来(1) 金沢泉丘高
7位 13.67 馬渕 加恩(3) 白山光野中
8位 14.20 戸保家 奏子(1) 金沢商高
予選 3組 (0.3)
1位 12.81 水野 朱音(1) 金沢星稜大
2位 13.01 蔵谷 未空(3) 宝達中
3位 13.07 浜田 麗加(1) 金沢高
4位 13.51 中山 桜(3) 金沢野田中
5位 13.61 中村 りん(3) 宇ノ気中
6位 13.66 表 遥香:金沢AC
予選 4組 (-1.2)
1位 12.83 荒井 涼香(1) 星稜高
2位 12.88 田中 里奈(3) 能美寺井中
3位 13.13 宮脇 愛果(2) 鵬学園高
4位 13.50 西尾 春香(3) 川北中
5位 13.59 山元 はるか(3) 白山光野中
6位 13.96 西村 日菜子(3) 野々市中
予選 5組 (1.6)
1位 12.77 中島 紗波(3) 小松商高
2位 12.89 干場 萌香(1) 輪島高
3位 13.11 高堂 莉奈(2) 飯田高
4位 13.33 上出 裕乃(3) 小松商高
5位 13.54 亀田 有紗(3) 金沢星稜大
予選 6組 (-1.7)
1位 12.80 源 紫苑(1) 小松商高
2位 12.92 亀田 早彩(2) 金沢泉丘高
3位 13.08 板谷 笑子(3) 緑中
4位 13.29 下川 邑依(3) 金沢学院高
5位 13.46 定仙 千里(3) 野々市中
6位 13.55 水野 和奏(2) 小松商高
7位 13.65 又多 風緑(1) 星稜高
8位 13.71 山田 優羽(1) 金沢高
予選 7組 (-2.1)
1位 12.23 秋田 理沙(4) 金沢大
2位 12.81 宮口 愛子(3) 星稜高
3位 13.25 又多 紅樹(3) 星稜中
4位 13.45 山科 日和(3) 泉中
5位 13.64 石原 瑠菜(1) 小松商高
6位 13.72 加賀 姫来(1) 北陸学院高
7位 13.94 坂居 由唯(3) 金沢錦丘高
8位 14.60 羽根 亜依(1) 金沢商高
準決勝 1組 (-1.6)
1位 12.57 塩本 歩(2) 星稜高
2位 13.02 清水 優奈(1) 星稜高
3位 13.09 又多 紅樹(3) 星稜中
4位 13.13 干場 萌香(1) 輪島高
5位 13.26 高堂 莉奈(2) 飯田高
6位 13.32 石倉 奈々加(3) 金沢高
準決勝 2組 (-2.0)
1位 12.27 秋田 理沙(4) 金沢大
2位 12.99 荒井 涼香(1) 星稜高
3位 13.02 水野 朱音(1) 金沢星稜大
4位 13.08 亀田 早彩(2) 金沢泉丘高
5位 13.34 蔵谷 未空(3) 宝達中
6位 13.38 上出 裕乃(3) 小松商高
7位 13.41 西田 奈央(2) 星稜高
準決勝 3組 (-2.2)
1位 12.87 中島 紗波(3) 小松商高
2位 12.99 源 紫苑(1) 小松商高
3位 13.10 田中 里奈(3) 能美寺井中
4位 13.29 板谷 笑子(3) 緑中
5位 13.44 浜田 麗加(1) 金沢高
6位 13.55 堀田 麻優子(3) 泉中
7位 13.61 明正 真緒(3) 松陽中
決勝 (0.4)
1位 12.03 秋田 理沙(4) 金沢大
2位 12.24 塩本 歩(2) 星稜高
3位 12.64 中島 紗波(3) 小松商高
4位 12.67 荒井 涼香(1) 星稜高
5位 12.74 源 紫苑(1) 小松商高
6位 12.79 水野 朱音(1) 金沢星稜大
7位 12.82 清水 優奈(1) 星稜高
8位 12.90 亀田 早彩(2) 金沢泉丘高
予選 1組 (-2.6)
1位 26.31 坂井 希帆(2) 金沢浅野川中
2位 26.77 荒井 涼香(1) 星稜高
3位 27.41 毛利 美穂(3) 金沢学院高
4位 27.59 宮脇 愛果(2) 鵬学園高
5位 27.86 山科 日和(3) 泉中
6位 27.88 山元 はるか(3) 白山光野中
7位 28.05 定仙 千里(3) 野々市中
予選 2組 (-3.3)
1位 25.81 秋田 理沙(4) 金沢大
2位 27.46 亀田 早彩(2) 金沢泉丘高
3位 28.42 浜田 麗加(1) 金沢高
4位 28.85 薮越 さら(3) 金沢浅野川中
5位 29.14 前田 魅来(1) 金沢泉丘高
6位 29.34 寺田 きら(3) 金沢高岡中
予選 3組 (-2.6)
1位 27.20 柳沢 祐衣(3) 星稜高
2位 28.00 蔵谷 未空(3) 宝達中
3位 28.95 亀田 有紗(3) 金沢星稜大
4位 29.34 山田 優羽(1) 金沢高
5位 29.42 表 遥香:金沢AC
予選 4組 (-3.2)
1位 26.82 塩本 歩(2) 星稜高
2位 27.21 又多 紅樹(3) 星稜中
3位 27.32 田中 里奈(3) 能美寺井中
4位 27.41 基村 碧(2) 小松商高
5位 27.81 米倉 令恵(2) 岩手大
6位 27.84 谷口 綾加(3) 輪島高
7位 31.30 羽根 亜依(1) 金沢商高
予選 5組 (-4.3)
1位 26.91 中島 紗波(3) 小松商高
2位 27.14 干場 萌香(1) 輪島高
3位 27.27 下川 邑依(3) 金沢学院高
4位 27.86 板谷 笑子(3) 緑中
5位 28.59 源 紫苑(1) 小松商高
決勝 (-4.0)
1位 24.87 秋田 理沙(4) 金沢大
2位 25.43 柳沢 祐衣(3) 星稜高
3位 25.51 塩本 歩(2) 星稜高
4位 26.12 坂井 希帆(2) 金沢浅野川中
5位 26.41 中島 紗波(3) 小松商高
6位 26.44 荒井 涼香(1) 星稜高
7位 26.72 干場 萌香(1) 輪島高
8位 26.92 又多 紅樹(3) 星稜中
予選 1組
1位 62.07 谷 汐織(2) 小松明峰高
2位 62.29 石倉 奈々加(3) 金沢高
3位 62.60 片桐 美結(2) 小松商高
4位 62.92 毛利 美穂(3) 金沢学院高
5位 65.05 佐川 梨花(3) 金沢西高
6位 65.88 吉村 日菜(3) 金沢泉丘高
予選 2組
1位 59.47 中島 智子(4) 金沢星稜大
2位 59.63 米倉 令恵(2) 岩手大
3位 60.82 永井 佑果(3) 金沢辰巳丘高
4位 63.34 和田 奈々(3) 星稜高
5位 65.65 山代 晏由実(3) 金沢錦丘高
予選 3組
1位 59.00 沢井 柚葉(2) 星稜高
2位 60.82 基村 碧(2) 小松商高
3位 61.80 島田 瑶子:金沢AC
4位 63.21 岩本 奈夕(2) 金沢泉丘高
5位 63.38 吉田 美佳子(3) 北陸学院高
決勝
1位 57.25 沢井 柚葉(2) 星稜高
2位 58.68 米倉 令恵(2) 岩手大
3位 59.89 中島 智子(4) 金沢星稜大
4位 60.34 基村 碧(2) 小松商高
5位 60.93 永井 佑果(3) 金沢辰巳丘高
6位 61.06 谷 汐織(2) 小松明峰高
7位 62.44 石倉 奈々加(3) 金沢高
8位 62.66 島田 瑶子:金沢AC
予選 1組
1位 2.20.93 中川 瑞稀(2) 星稜高
2位 2.21.02 中川 朋夏(3) 松任中
3位 2.23.47 野村 通子(1) 津幡中
4位 2.28.21 谷口 美咲(4) 金沢大
5位 2.31.33 北村 遥(1) 大聖寺実高
6位 2.32.30 吉田 七渚(3) 七尾中
7位 2.33.78 中川 陽菜(1) 星稜高
8位 2.38.69 高辻 識乃(2) 金沢龍谷高
予選 2組
1位 2.15.55 沢井 柚葉(2) 星稜高
2位 2.24.19 大塚 明実(1) 星稜高
3位 2.25.98 下出 千陽(2) 小松商高
4位 2.27.74 前浜 咲良(3) 七尾中
5位 2.29.73 庄田 愛実(3) 板津中
6位 2.31.69 竹内 凪(3) 津幡南中
7位 2.32.96 竹島 明日香(2) 金沢龍谷高
8位 2.35.40 長谷川 実蘭(3) 小松高
9位 2.40.80 本井 唯香(3) 芦城中
予選 3組
1位 2.20.18 谷口 ゆき(3) 野々市中
2位 2.25.08 寺坂 涼帆(3) 津幡南中
3位 2.26.10 宍戸 花帆(3) 内灘中
4位 2.27.09 片桐 美結(2) 小松商高
5位 2.28.98 山下 ひなた(3) 板津中
6位 2.29.71 酒井 唯菜(2) 星稜高
7位 2.31.14 林 玖瑠美(2) 七尾高
8位 2.31.22 奥成 恵子(3) 飯田高
9位 2.31.71 受川 綾花(3) 七尾中
予選 4組
1位 2.24.36 高山 聖菜(2) 星稜高
2位 2.25.98 北村 結実(2) 松任中
3位 2.26.47 西住 早織(2) 七尾中
4位 2.32.43 新野 莉璃(2) 七尾中
5位 2.41.35 尾谷 佳保(3) 金沢城南中
予選 5組
1位 2.17.93 荒木 瑞帆(1) 星稜高
2位 2.22.69 垣田 愛(2) 七尾中
3位 2.27.44 松田 奈千(1) 星稜高
4位 2.27.62 示野 悠奈(2) 七尾中
5位 2.29.72 崎本 佳里(2) 星稜高
6位 2.31.57 塩島 つくし(1) 星稜高
7位 2.33.06 西住 萌(1) 七尾中
8位 2.36.20 吉江 美翔(2) 金沢泉丘高
決勝
1位 2.11.27 沢井 柚葉(2) 星稜高
2位 2.17.31 谷口 ゆき(3) 野々市中
3位 2.17.54 中川 瑞稀(2) 星稜高
4位 2.18.22 荒木 瑞帆(1) 星稜高
5位 2.22.40 高山 聖菜(2) 星稜高
6位 2.23.64 垣田 愛(2) 七尾中
7位 2.24.16 野村 通子(1) 津幡中
8位 2.24.98 中川 朋夏(3) 松任中
予選 1組
1位 4.52.78 谷口 ゆき(3) 野々市中
2位 4.53.93 奥成 恵子(3) 飯田高
3位 4.53.98 酒井 唯菜(2) 星稜高
4位 4.54.22 高畠 聖(3) 遊学館高
5位 4.58.06 吉田 七渚(3) 七尾中
6位 4.58.85 前浜 咲良(3) 七尾中
7位 5.03.28 塩島 つくし(1) 星稜高
8位 5.04.20 西住 萌(1) 七尾中
9位 5.07.75 姫野 天寿(2) 遊学館高
10位 5.08.59 瀬上 すず(1) 遊学館高
11位 5.15.20 山本 小町(3) 宝達中
12位 5.15.66 辻 優良(3) 緑中
13位 5.16.10 中川 陽菜(1) 星稜高
14位 5.18.74 岡部 佑里乃(3) 内灘中
15位 5.23.85 尾谷 佳保(3) 金沢城南中
16位 5.24.16 青山 由佳(2) 金沢大
17位 5.29.26 南 汐門(3) 小松高
予選 2組
1位 4.46.65 荒木 瑞帆(1) 星稜高
2位 4.46.70 大塚 明実(1) 星稜高
3位 4.46.77 寺坂 涼帆(3) 津幡南中
4位 4.46.78 炭谷 綺乃(2) 遊学館高
5位 4.46.85 橋村 英里(3) OPT
6位 4.59.58 山下 愛結(3) 松陽中
7位 4.59.86 松田 奈千(1) 星稜高
8位 5.01.39 万年 優(3) 金沢錦丘高
9位 5.01.83 受川 綾花(3) 七尾中
10位 5.02.87 船登 菜月(3) 金沢西南部中
11位 5.04.20 山腰 真也(1) 遊学館高
12位 5.04.75 西住 早織(2) 七尾中
13位 5.07.82 橋爪 柚都(3) 金沢西南部中
14位 5.09.94 飴山 ねね(3) 松陽中
15位 5.16.05 高辻 識乃(2) 金沢龍谷高
16位 5.17.16 下出 千陽(2) 小松商高
17位 5.17.94 山下 ひなた(3) 板津中
18位 5.25.44 橋本 真樹(3) 金沢泉丘高
予選 3組
1位 4.53.08 示野 悠奈(2) 七尾中
2位 4.53.73 新野 莉璃(2) 七尾中
3位 4.53.83 中川 瑞稀(2) 星稜高
4位 4.53.99 高山 聖菜(2) 星稜高
5位 4.54.24 畝本 紗斗子:金沢AC
6位 4.54.85 垣田 愛(2) 七尾中
7位 5.02.58 常光 優莉亜(2) 星稜高
8位 5.03.12 寺西 心愛(3) 遊学館高
9位 5.07.80 竹島 明日香(2) 金沢龍谷高
10位 5.11.64 由水 佑花季(2) 金沢錦丘高
11位 5.12.42 庄田 愛実(3) 板津中
12位 5.20.30 堀 有希(1) 遊学館高
13位 5.25.43 松本 萌花(3) 金沢錦丘高
14位 5.25.86 藤 見洋子(1) 野々市明倫高
15位 5.27.45 石田 梨(3) 小松大谷高
決勝
1位 4.37.69 谷口 ゆき(3) 野々市中
2位 4.39.34 大塚 明実(1) 星稜高
3位 4.39.52 中川 瑞稀(2) 星稜高
4位 4.43.06 酒井 唯菜(2) 星稜高
5位 4.43.56 荒木 瑞帆(1) 星稜高
6位 4.44.09 高畠 聖(3) 遊学館高
7位 4.44.52 炭谷 綺乃(2) 遊学館高
8位 4.45.56 寺坂 涼帆(3) 津幡南中
9位 4.46.25 示野 悠奈(2) 七尾中
10位 4.52.12 新野 莉璃(2) 七尾中
11位 4.52.17 橋村 英里(3) OPT
12位 4.54.98 高山 聖菜(2) 星稜高
13位 4.56.16 吉田 七渚(3) 七尾中
14位 4.56.20 垣田 愛(2) 七尾中
15位 4.57.78 畝本 紗斗子:金沢AC
16位 5.01.27 奥成 恵子(3) 飯田高
決勝
1位 16.18.00 五島 莉乃(3) 中大
2位 17.38.53 山田 茉緒(2) 遊学館高
3位 17.55.96 宮地 那奈(3) 遊学館高
4位 18.07.41 山田 はな(5) 金沢大
5位 18.19.83 山本 結花理(3) 遊学館高
6位 18.31.10 舛田 果那:Stylish
7位 19.28.92 平床 杏実(1) 中京学大
8位 19.55.67 内田 碧(4) 金沢大
9位 23.30.98 板倉 知香:YC金沢
予選 1組 (2.6)
1位 13.94 武部 真央:石川陸協
2位 15.50 吉本 陽菜(2) 七尾高
3位 15.91 竹森 なつみ(3) 七尾東雲高
4位 16.04 川越 彩加(2) 金沢星稜大
5位 16.16 中村 美月(1) 星稜高
6位 18.29 中林 萌里(2) 金沢高
予選 2組 (2.0)
1位 15.26 清水 優奈(1) 星稜高
2位 15.98 坂東 風花(3) 小松商高
3位 16.57 中村 なぎさ:Nature・MACク
4位 17.22 岩本 美優(2) 金沢二水高
5位 18.09 北出 りお(2) 小松明峰高
予選 3組 (2.9)
1位 14.45 又多 紅樹(3) 星稜中
2位 14.50 水落 らら(3) 小松商高
3位 15.63 佐古田 宇音(3) 星稜高
4位 15.71 塩多 未幸(1) 岐阜経大
5位 15.98 米沢 芽衣(2) 金沢学院大
6位 17.10 又多 風緑(1) 星稜高
決勝 (0.1)
1位 13.95 武部 真央:石川陸協
2位 14.48 又多 紅樹(3) 星稜中
3位 14.82 水落 らら(3) 小松商高
4位 15.54 清水 優奈(1) 星稜高
5位 15.77 佐古田 宇音(3) 星稜高
6位 15.83 竹森 なつみ(3) 七尾東雲高
7位 16.07 塩多 未幸(1) 岐阜経大
予選 1組
1位 68.27 竹内 恵梨子:金沢AC
2位 68.48 佐古田 宇音(3) 星稜高
3位 68.61 永井 佑果(3) 金沢辰巳丘高
4位 70.37 吉田 美佳子(3) 北陸学院高
5位 72.08 丸岡 舞伽(1) 金沢星稜大
6位 74.97 堀畑 彩花(2) 松任高
予選 2組
1位 63.70 日吉 美智(3) 金沢泉丘高
2位 67.13 谷本 沙柚佳(2) 金沢二水高
3位 67.71 坂東 風花(3) 小松商高
4位 67.91 渡瀬 莉子(2) 星稜高
5位 67.92 島田 瑶子:金沢AC
6位 68.30 竹森 なつみ(3) 七尾東雲高
7位 71.97 鍛治 芹華(3) 金沢学院高
決勝
1位 64.89 日吉 美智(3) 金沢泉丘高
2位 65.39 佐古田 宇音(3) 星稜高
3位 68.05 竹内 恵梨子:金沢AC
4位 68.47 渡瀬 莉子(2) 星稜高
5位 68.83 谷本 沙柚佳(2) 金沢二水高
6位 69.02 永井 佑果(3) 金沢辰巳丘高
7位 69.08 竹森 なつみ(3) 七尾東雲高
8位 70.06 坂東 風花(3) 小松商高
決勝
1位 26.44.47 西 希望(2) 七尾高
2位 26.46.26 西 未来(2) 七尾高
3位 27.48.61 村山 唯(3) 七尾東雲高
4位 27.55.78 出嶋 彩佳奈(2) 星稜高
5位 28.45.28 森下 彩音(3) 金沢高
6位 29.20.42 藤田 萌々子(2) 金沢龍谷高
7位 29.20.91 西沢 明里(2) 七尾高
8位 29.40.54 中元 里央(2) 石川県工高
9位 29.57.52 塩本 怜花(3) かほく河北台中
10位 29.57.85 宇都宮 彩乃(3) 星稜中
11位 29.58.74 野田 朱梨(2) 金沢錦丘高
12位 31.08.58 東海林 咲樹(3) 金沢泉丘高
13位 31.14.16 播磨 瑞歩(3) 金沢龍谷高
予選 1組
1位 50.76金沢学院高
2位 51.05金沢高
3位 51.66金沢星稜大
4位 52.18緑中
5位 53.75川北中
6位 54.05金沢高岡中
7位 54.41スポコム金沢南
8位 54.71金沢西高
予選 2組
1位 50.20小松商高
2位 51.24金沢浅野川中
3位 51.66七尾高
4位 52.32金沢商高
5位 55.06金沢辰巳丘高
予選 3組
1位 48.63星稜高
2位 52.52北陸学院高
3位 52.53津幡中
4位 52.72金沢AC
5位 52.95金沢二水高
6位 54.71宇ノ気中
7位 61.03美川中
予選 4組
1位 50.30金沢泉丘高
2位 51.81輪島高
3位 52.81野々市中
4位 53.77板津中
5位 54.13金沢伏見高
6位 54.85金沢城南中
7位 56.41飯田高
決勝
1位 47.65星稜高
2位 49.33小松商高
3位 50.06金沢泉丘高
4位 50.38金沢浅野川中
5位 50.39金沢学院高
6位 50.50金沢高
7位 51.49七尾高
予選 1組
1位 4.03.03星稜高
2位 4.08.86金沢星稜大
3位 4.15.15金沢学院高
4位 4.16.24金沢二水高
5位 4.25.12金沢西高
6位 4.32.63金沢錦丘高
7位 4.33.37小松明峰高
8位 4.33.95小松高
9位 4.55.26金沢龍谷高
予選 2組
1位 4.05.43小松商高
2位 4.11.55輪島高
3位 4.12.44金沢AC
4位 4.17.79金沢辰巳丘高
5位 4.19.75金沢高
6位 4.20.73金沢商高
7位 4.34.11金沢伏見高
決勝
1位 3.55.95星稜高
2位 4.04.21小松商高
3位 4.12.12金沢星稜大
4位 4.13.89金沢AC
5位 4.17.95金沢二水高
6位 4.18.32金沢学院高
7位 4.18.86金沢辰巳丘高
8位 4.25.45輪島高
決勝
1位 1.70 亀田 実咲(1) 鵬学園高
2位 1.70 中野 春陽(3) 小松商高
3位 1.64 新木 ももこ(2) 星稜高
4位 1.61 角地 彩乃(3) 小松高
5位 1.58 麻生 京花(2) 鵬学園高
5位 1.58 藤本 瑠奈(2) 金沢星稜大
7位 1.54 水落 らら(3) 小松商高
8位 1.54 山田 真帆(3) 金沢泉丘高
9位 1.50 斎門 芙香:角間TFC
10位 1.45 大塚 葉月(3) 津幡中
11位 1.45 森下 久有菜(2) 星稜高
12位 1.45 中井 菜月(1) 金沢商高
12位 1.45 長田 結名(3) 小松高
12位 1.45 杉本 彩海(2) 北陸学院高
15位 1.40 柳沢 凛(3) 金沢野田中
15位 1.40 木下 遥(3) 高松中
決勝
1位 3.30 口田 美月:角間TFC
2位 3.10 内山 桃(3) 星稜高
3位 3.00 石田 結芽(1) 金沢星稜大
4位 2.70 寺田 彩笑(2) 金沢西高
5位 2.40 藤平田 紗月(3) 鶴来高
6位 2.40 林 莉子(3) 金沢高
7位 2.20 小畑 玲奈(3) 七尾東雲高
8位 2.20 中谷 有沙(1) 金沢錦丘高
9位 2.00 土山 菜苗深(2) 金沢泉丘高
決勝
1位 5.85 (1.3) 藤本 瑠奈(2) 金沢星稜大
2位 5.77 (3.6) 宮口 愛子(3) 星稜高
3位 5.48 (3.3) 鞍田 沙耶佳(2) 星稜高
4位 5.42 (4.2) 宮脇 愛果(2) 鵬学園高
5位 5.42 (2.4) 又多 紅樹(3) 星稜中
6位 5.25 (3.6) 上野 優香(3) 金沢商高
7位 5.24 (2.0) 大塚 葉月(3) 津幡中
8位 5.21 (2.7) 水上 結貴(2) 寺井高
9位 5.18 (3.2) 新村 愛里(1) 大阪国際大
10位 5.07 (3.1) 奥野 とわ(2) 星稜高
11位 5.07 (1.6) 清水 優奈(1) 星稜高
12位 5.04 (2.8) 稲端下 里奈(2) 小松大谷高
13位 5.04 (0.9) 干場 美優(1) 輪島高
14位 5.03 (3.0) 上浜 萌楓(2) 星稜高
15位 5.02 (2.8) 高 李奈(3) 津幡中
16位 4.99 (3.6) 平田 涼(3) 金沢学院高
17位 4.97 (2.5) 高桑 志依(3) 金沢泉丘高
18位 4.93 (2.8) 浅野 春子(3) 金沢二水高
19位 4.90 (2.0) 池田 咲良(2) 北陸学院高
20位 4.88 (3.6) 河畑 真由(1) 小松高
21位 4.87 (1.9) 東 愛花(3) 金沢高岡中
22位 4.85 (0.1) 佃 まひる(3) 北陸学院高
23位 4.83 (1.4) 北出 りお(2) 小松明峰高
24位 4.82 (1.8) 坂井 海帆(3) 津幡中
25位 4.79 (2.9) 渡部 あゆ(3) 野々市明倫高
26位 4.79 (1.5) 成田 華(3) 金沢高
27位 4.73 (-0.2) 堀畑 彩花(2) 松任高
28位 4.72 (2.1) 寺田 実奈(3) 寺井高
29位 4.71 (2.4) 川畑 藍(1) 金沢泉丘高
30位 4.65 (0.9) 善田 暖乃(3) 川北中
31位 4.60 (3.5) 山下 巴月:石川高専
32位 4.54 (2.6) 中村 心(1) 北陸学院高
33位 4.51 (1.8) 野村 美羽(1) 金沢泉丘高
34位 4.48 (1.6) 太田 萌瑛(3) 宇ノ気中
35位 4.45 (1.7) 岩本 奈夕(2) 金沢泉丘高
36位 4.13 (2.7) 谷内田 珠那(3) 北星中
決勝
1位 12.04 (-1.4) 宮口 愛子(3) 星稜高
2位 11.82 (2.5) 鞍田 沙耶佳(2) 星稜高
3位 11.04 (-1.2) 山下 巴月:石川高専
4位 10.88 (0.9) 谷本 沙柚佳(2) 金沢二水高
5位 10.69 (-1.2) 高桑 志依(3) 金沢泉丘高
6位 10.36 (0.0) 浅野 春子(3) 金沢二水高
7位 10.33 (0.1) 寺田 実奈(3) 寺井高
8位 10.06 (1.3) 東 愛華(3) 金沢商高
9位 9.93 (0.5) 根布谷 和(3) 七尾高
10位 9.90 (0.9) 高村 杏海(2) 金沢泉丘高
11位 9.75 (1.9) 北田 ひなこ(3) 北陸学院高
決勝
1位 11.60 横山 幸希(1) 中大
2位 10.50 小林 真矢香(3) 松任高
3位 10.38 石村 汐里(3) 金沢錦丘高
4位 9.93 宮田 瑞希(1) 小松商高
5位 9.89 鶴尾 奈々佳(1) 金沢高
6位 9.72 勘平 知実(2) 飯田高
7位 9.58 水嶋 綾香:石川高専
8位 9.31 南野 華(3) 金沢錦丘高
9位 8.82 中島 彩音(3) 小松大谷高
10位 8.61 岡田 遥菜(3) 松陽中
11位 8.59 横西 千奈(2) 金沢高
12位 8.36 久保 栞乃(2) 星稜高
13位 8.26 宮坂 怜暖(3) 星稜中
14位 7.81 高橋 春菜(2) 星稜高
15位 7.46 佐藤 桃佳(2) 金沢泉丘高
16位 7.01 岡田 彩花(2) 北陸学院高
決勝
1位 38.47 横山 幸希(1) 中大
2位 37.86 大森 万祐加(3) 穴水高
3位 30.91 稲端下 里奈(2) 小松大谷高
4位 30.79 山本 愛華(2) 小松工高
5位 29.67 中島 彩音(3) 小松大谷高
6位 29.47 南野 華(3) 金沢錦丘高
7位 28.19 平田 実菜(3) 小松商高
8位 28.18 鶴尾 奈々佳(1) 金沢高
9位 25.22 岩田 姫花(2) 小松大谷高
10位 24.92 横西 千奈(2) 金沢高
11位 24.39 米村 夏美(3) 金沢二水高
12位 24.38 吉田 留菜(2) 星稜高
13位 24.28 佐藤 桃佳(2) 金沢泉丘高
14位 22.70 水嶋 綾香:石川高専
15位 21.63 木挽 遥夏(2) 飯田高
16位 20.60 宮田 瑞希(1) 小松商高
17位 20.46 向 麻鈴(2) 飯田高
18位 20.26 松島 真有(2) 北陸学院高
19位 20.23 高橋 春菜(2) 星稜高
20位 19.34 小林 真矢香(3) 松任高
決勝
1位 42.75 山本 愛華(2) 小松工高
2位 37.22 平田 実菜(3) 小松商高
3位 31.00 美 日向子(2) 志賀高
4位 25.89 山崎 萌(3) 金沢高
5位 16.96 井口 由架(3) 金沢高
決勝
1位 39.26 石村 汐里(3) 金沢錦丘高
2位 36.53 山本 愛華(2) 小松工高
3位 35.21 佐藤 里香(2) 金沢大
4位 33.52 中島 彩音(3) 小松大谷高
5位 32.77 杉本 彩菜(2) 星稜高
6位 31.50 大森 万祐加(3) 穴水高
7位 31.39 畑 しずく(3) 七尾東雲高
8位 30.37 久保 栞乃(2) 星稜高
9位 29.92 水上 結貴(2) 寺井高
10位 28.76 稲端下 里奈(2) 小松大谷高
11位 28.58 上野 優香(3) 金沢商高
12位 27.55 朝比奈 鈴果(3) 松任高
13位 26.79 井口 由架(3) 金沢高
14位 26.30 小山 賀穂(3) 小松市立高
15位 25.88 勘平 知実(2) 飯田高
16位 25.31 池田 優花里(3) 七尾東雲高
17位 25.21 海道 杏美(3) 金沢商高
18位 24.55 金野 真子(3) 北陸学院高
19位 20.57 東野 ちなみ(2) 輪島高