Loading...

データ取得中...

東京ジュニア陸上競技大会2019年 スタートリスト

種目|組|資格記録|氏名(学年)|所属
100M 1組 12.0 蓑輪 幸成(中3) 東金町中
100M 1組 11.70 岡本 悠人(中3) 成蹊中
100M 1組 11.85 堀 嵩瑞(中3) 深川五中
100M 1組 11.87 大久保 颯太(中3) 練馬東中
100M 1組 11.65 浅岡 雅人(中3) 成城中
100M 1組 11.98 米ノ井 拓哉(中3) 鹿骨中
100M 1組 11.99 古川 涼介(中3) 調布三中
100M 2組 11.84 小畑 純輝(中3) 練馬東中
100M 2組 11.23 畠山 翔斗(中3) 志村四中
100M 2組 11.97 大野 海音(中3) 葛飾新宿中
100M 2組 11.95 永田 大哉(中3) 立石中
100M 2組 11.78 井田 凪海(中3) 松濤中
100M 2組 12.04 西川 琉翔(中3) 立川四中
100M 2組 12.09 太田 康惺(中3) 開進二中
100M 2組 11.40 石原 叶翔(中3) 浅川中
100M 3組 11.89 金子 和資(中3) 文京九中
100M 3組 11.97 遊馬 想人(中3) 足立十三中
100M 3組 11.61 見﨑 太郎(中3) 駒場東邦中
100M 3組 11.85 佐野 虎之助(中3) 町田山崎中
100M 3組 11.73 小澤 輝(中3) 調布三中
100M 3組 11.22 上野 亜貴斗(中3) 立川四中
100M 3組 12.04 亀田 俊輔(中3) 福生二中
100M 4組 11.78 稲垣 寿紀(中3) 暁星中
100M 4組 12.09 飯田 響(中3) 足立九中
100M 4組 11.95 神田 慧悟(中3) 開成中
100M 4組 11.83 澤田 岳大(中3) 巣鴨中
100M 4組 11.38 村上 倫央(中3) 國學久我山中
100M 4組 12.06 堀江 巧(中3) 日野一中
100M 4組 11.25 中瀬 桜嘉(中3) 立川九中
100M 4組 11.96 菊地 凌太(中3) 福生二中
100M 5組 11.81 井出 秀音(中3) 駒場東邦中
100M 5組 12.07 藤野 公輝(中3) 郁文館中
100M 5組 12.08 趙 越一(中3) 本郷中
100M 5組 11.95 長内 周平(中3) 港AC
100M 5組 11.32 大澤 友貴(中3) 町田二中
100M 5組 11.78 冬木 日陽(中3) フォルテスポーツ
100M 5組 11.96 石井 佑季(中3) 寺島中
100M 5組 11.30 大塚 正晃(中3) 柏葉中
200M 1組 24.78 田代 陽太(中3) 八王子四中
200M 1組 24.97 発知 春杜(中3) 港AC
200M 1組 23.48 藤井 凛人(中3) 金町中
200M 1組 24.77 水島 惇統(中3) 第二砂町中
200M 1組 24.44 齋藤 謙昇(中3) 成城中
200M 1組 24.43 中嶋 隆太郎(中3) 駒場東邦中
200M 1組 23.60 星野 晴太朗(中3) 諏訪中
200M 1組 25.01 鎌倉 悠羽(中3) 三鷹中等中
200M 2組 24.91 田畑 遼(中3) 暁星中
200M 2組 24.20 永田 真也(中3) 都市大付属中
200M 2組 24.66 小澤 創介(中3) 都市大等々力中
200M 2組 24.49 黒部 泰樹(中3) 諏訪中
200M 2組 22.81 谷 和士(中3) 横山中
200M 2組 23.85 サムリン シェイレンコア(中3) 大泉中
200M 2組 24.85 古宇田 春翔(中3) 南多摩中
200M 3組 23.02 谷田 光太郎(中3) 本郷中
200M 3組 23.82 花井 風河(中3) 駒場東邦中
200M 3組 25.01 星野 聖矢(中3) 足立十三中
200M 3組 24.31 肥田 裕紀(中3) 瑞雲中
200M 3組 24.95 小林 卓彌(中3) 多摩辺中
200M 3組 24.46 四反田 和樹(中3) 志村四中
200M 3組 24.85 土肥 晃太朗(中3) 第二砂町中
200M 3組 24.77 河合 真澄(中3) 麻布中
200M 4組 24.88 生沼 翔貴(中3) 八王子一中
200M 4組 24.88 苅山 湊(中3) 三鷹中等中
200M 4組 24.3 千田 倫(中3) 東大附属中
200M 4組 24.61 寺畑 翔矢(中3) 本郷中
200M 4組 24.51 清水 尽(中3) 第二砂町中
200M 4組 24.05 宮川 啓己(中3) 諏訪中
200M 4組 23.86 平出 悠人(中3) 日野一中
3000M 9.49.55 髙梨 瑞葵(中3) 足立十一中
3000M 9.29.42 熊谷 圭悟(中3) 大道中
3000M 9.41.55 小俣 翔三朗(中3) 深川三中
3000M 9.15.67 三好 修司(中3) 芝中
3000M 9.38.22 新岡 幸一(中3) 多摩中
3000M 9.38.80 村上 隼梧(中3) 東海中
3000M 9.04.80 花井 日友雅(中3) 一之台中
3000M 9.13.99 伊藤 大和(中3) 第二砂町中
3000M 9.48.95 井上 慎翔(中3) 桜道中
3000M 9.08.91 伊藤 優真(中3) 足立十一中
3000M 9.16.44 田路 凌大(中3) 十条富士見中
3000M 9.12.94 三井 悠暉(中3) 芝中
3000M 9.37.42 浦出 虎之介(中3) 東久留米中央中
3000M 9.32.30 田村 憲伸(中3) あきる野西中
3000M 9.33.03 松波 佑樹(中3) 高輪中
3000M 9.36.86 伊藤 礼哉(中3) あきる野西中
3000M 9.38.36 谷城 勇気(中3) 新宿西戸山中
3000M 9.48.21 柿森 悠真(中3) 葛飾新宿中
3000M 9.29.22 上野 翔太郎(中3) 東山中
3000M 9.21.53 水嶋 優斗(中3) 高輪中
3000M 9.42.75 南藤 海(中3) 日工大駒場中
3000M 9.38.36 長滝 陸空斗(中3) 十条富士見中
3000M 8.52.02 田中 純(中3) 開進四中
3000M 9.14.89 小美野 諒(中3) 武蔵村山五中
110MJH 1組 17.68 釘宮 梢(中3) 金町中
110MJH 1組 15.07 伊藤 良晟(中3) 町田山崎中
110MJH 1組 15.02 城野 哲郎(中3) 本郷中
110MJH 1組 17.94 佐藤 孝恒(中3) 篠崎中
110MJH 1組 16.51 髙橋 大樹(中3) 多摩和田中
110MJH 1組 16.39 齋藤 大勢(中3) 東大附属中
110MJH 2組 14.96 大野 広文(中3) 立川四中
110MJH 2組 15.30 吉岡 稜平(中3) 大泉中
110MJH 2組 16.49 佐藤 誠大(中3) 町田山崎中
110MJH 2組 17.95 前田 瑚太郎(中3) 深川三中
110MJH 2組 16.17 和田 賢人(中3) 鹿骨中
110MJH 2組 17.17 片岡 玄太(中3) ミウラSC
110MJH 3組 16.54 新田 優輝(中3) 西葛西中
110MJH 3組 15.82 瀬戸 凱(中3) 鹿骨中
110MJH 3組 14.81 関 昭斗(中3) 東金町中
110MJH 3組 15.60 川端 駿平(中3) 谷原中
110MJH 3組 16.54 藤本 真尋(中3) 水元中
110MJH 3組 17.99 新田 竜大(中3) 本郷中
走り高跳び 1.85 相原 悠人(中3) 諏訪台中
走り高跳び 1.63 岡田 一真(中3) 浅草中
走り高跳び 1.76 加藤 嵩翔(中3) 清新JAC
走り高跳び 1.85 佐藤 虹太郎(中3) 石神井西中
走り高跳び 1.75 林 大地(中3) 拝島中
走り高跳び 1.70 渡辺 倖弘(中3) 田無一中
走り幅跳び 1組 5.89 平井 快(中3) 五日市中
走り幅跳び 1組 6.24 岡部 拓海(中3) 八王子四中
走り幅跳び 1組 6.43 前田 修吾(中3) 谷原中
走り幅跳び 1組 5.82 佐山 直毅(中3) かえつ有明中
走り幅跳び 1組 5.93 川端 将太(中3) 足立十一中
走り幅跳び 1組 5.60 中村 優太(中3) 八王子三中
走り幅跳び 1組 6.04 佐藤 央也(中3) 武蔵村山一中
走り幅跳び 1組 5.78 首藤 要(中3) 成城中
走り幅跳び 1組 5.72 牛久保 晴基(中3) 開成中
走り幅跳び 1組 6.56 島原 拓大(中3) 深川五中
走り幅跳び 2組 6.31 佐藤 匠真(中3) 石神井西中
走り幅跳び 2組 5.74 古村 拓斗(中3) 瑞江三中
走り幅跳び 2組 5.73 今 信行(中3) 御堂中
走り幅跳び 2組 5.87 酒井 剛(中3) 高島二中
走り幅跳び 2組 5.93 坂野 彰吾(中3) 城北中
走り幅跳び 2組 5.50 石井 勝斗(中3) 浅草中
走り幅跳び 2組 5.85 髙田 智彰(中3) 中瀬中
走り幅跳び 2組 5.99 大城 彰之守(中3) 南中野中
走り幅跳び 2組 6.07 安納 隆一郎(中3) 貫井中
走り幅跳び 2組 6.36 外島 大翔(中3) 第三亀戸中
走り幅跳び 2組 5.52 中村 浩(中3) 光が丘三中
砲丸投げ 11.28 須藤 隼斗(中3) 深川五中
砲丸投げ 9.29 柏木 秀太(中3) 光が丘三中
砲丸投げ 8.81 荒川 奏真(中3) 足立十四中
砲丸投げ 11.07 山﨑 澪(中3) 葛飾新宿中
砲丸投げ 9.85 細谷 元輝(中3) 水元中
砲丸投げ 11.39 千田 源太(中3) 新宿西戸山中
砲丸投げ 10.92 石岡 波竜(中3) 両国中
砲丸投げ 9.51 枝吉 将吾(中3) 第二砂町中
砲丸投げ 11.27 岡本 陽資(中3) 駒場東邦中
砲丸投げ 12.11 関矢 皓亮(中3) 立川四中
砲丸投げ 10.24 渡辺 敬耀(中3) 成蹊中
砲丸投げ 10.43 芳賀 飛斗(中3) 開進二中
砲丸投げ 13.11 浅倉 龍風(中3) 中村中
砲丸投げ 10.30 櫻井 ラムティン(中3) 高島二中
砲丸投げ 11.19 ヘイヴン 光汰吉田(中3) 三田国際学園中
砲丸投げ 9.22 高瀬 翔悟(中3) 中村中
砲丸投げ 8.81 遠藤 祐太(中3) 二之江中
砲丸投げ 8.58 吉井 悠一郎(中3) 田無一中
100M 1組 11.86 宇賀神 太地(中2) 武蔵村山一中
100M 1組 12.09 板垣 拓志(中2) 寺島中
100M 1組 11.54 東 隆翔(中2) 南多摩中
100M 1組 12.00 池田 大世(中2) 亀有中
100M 1組 13.85 庄司 碧伊(中2) 小平二中
100M 1組 12.11 海野 翔平(中2) 福生一中
100M 1組 12.23 久原 祐太(中2) 出雲中
100M 1組 12.28 菊池 羚(中2) 三田国際学園中
100M 2組 12.11 遠藤 渓一郎(中2) 本郷中
100M 2組 11.43 東 柾利(中2) 船橋希望中
100M 2組 12.09 風間 晨(中2) 広尾学園中
100M 2組 11.95 伊藤 遥風(中2) 府中六中
100M 2組 12.24 星野 大和(中2) 石神井西中
100M 2組 11.87 平中 暖樹(中2) 足立十一中
100M 2組 12.27 八巻 健真(中2) 王子桜中
100M 3組 11.86 松江 遼大(中2) 開成中
100M 3組 12.09 大森 克己(中2) 足立十四中
100M 3組 12.29 髙野 龍聖(中2) 八王子四中
100M 3組 12.12 山方 心翔(中2) 大島西中
100M 3組 12.30 金城 魁竜(中2) 鹿骨中
100M 3組 12.23 大城 秀平(中2) 拝島中
100M 3組 11.61 池田 優世(中2) 亀有中
100M 3組 12.04 平井 滉大(中2) 調布五中
100M 4組 12.08 中村 祥成(中2) 調布五中
100M 4組 12.29 和田 煌輝(中2) 拝島中
100M 4組 11.73 鮎川 大輝(中2) 調布三中
100M 4組 12.07 高橋 慧人(中2) 立川五中
100M 4組 11.71 菅原 優太(中2) 楢原中
100M 4組 12.19 鎌田 羽琉(中2) 中瀬中
100M 4組 12.14 大谷 駿斗(中2) 大泉中
100M 4組 12.30 松尾 空(中2) 緑野中
100M 5組 12.10 青松 凌里(中2) 東大附属中
100M 5組 12.11 中津 将真(中2) 國學久我山中
100M 5組 11.89 川口 玲於(中2) KMC陸上ク
100M 5組 11.93 髙橋 知宏(中2) 千歳中
100M 5組 12.26 岸本 慶士郎(中2) 田無一中
100M 5組 1.22 安納 潤之佑(中2) 貫井中
100M 5組 12.24 五ノ上 瑛太(中2) 成蹊中
1500M 1組 4.27.90 田中 優樹(中2) 城北中
1500M 1組 4.34.82 山内 虎次郎(中2) KJRLegacy
1500M 1組 4.39.21 八木沢 朱雀(中2) 小岩二中
1500M 1組 4.31.47 山本 晄太郎(中2) 船橋希望中
1500M 1組 4.29.87 鳴澤 侑弥(中2) 清泉中
1500M 1組 4.34.01 吉田 暖大(中2) 東山中
1500M 1組 4.39.97 内山 遼太郎(中2) 開進四中
1500M 1組 4.21.47 飯國 新太(中2) 千住ジュニア
1500M 1組 4.25.13 小林 慶太(中2) 横浜DeNA
1500M 1組 4.35.90 穂坂 聖士(中2) 鹿骨中
1500M 1組 4.36.27 朝川 秀祐(中2) あきる野西中
1500M 1組 4.38.43 河野 俊亮(中2) 浅川中
1500M 1組 4.20.67 岡村 凜(中2) 十条富士見中
1500M 1組 4.17.92 平井 璃空(中2) 武蔵村山二中
1500M 1組 4.36.85 添田 一輝(中2) 八王子三中
1500M 1組 4.34.00 得平 歩武(中2) KJRLegacy
1500M 1組 4.19.41 中村 柊一(中2) 東蒲中
1500M 2組 4.23.57 中村 悠人(中2) 石神井西中
1500M 2組 4.38.23 古田 丈耀(中2) KJRLegacy
1500M 2組 4.36.03 井上 湧有(中2) 清新JAC
1500M 2組 4.16.83 及川 雄翔(中2) 清新一中
1500M 2組 4.39.92 堀田 陸人(中2) 本郷中
1500M 2組 4.34.74 中野 大陸(中2) 町田南中
1500M 2組 4.31.17 山﨑 悠貴(中2) 東蒲中
1500M 2組 4.20.53 佐藤 大心(中2) 十条富士見中
1500M 2組 4.38.15 萩田 雄介(中2) 成城中
1500M 2組 4.28.41 齋藤 康佑(中2) 葛飾新宿中
1500M 2組 4.28.32 佐治 哲(中2) 目黒十中
1500M 2組 4.35.47 永山 快(中2) 千住ジュニア
1500M 2組 4.33.32 鈴木 貴広(中2) 早実中
1500M 2組 4.21.63 岡村 享一(中2) 新宿西戸山中
1500M 2組 4.39.68 吉田 周平(中2) 小岩二中
1500M 2組 4.23.74 関澤 情(中2) 東大附属中
1500M 2組 4.34.38 岸本 真輝(中2) 三鷹中等中
110MH 1組 17.94 野口 瞬(中2) 青梅三中
110MH 1組 17.62 大鬼 桃太郎(中2) 三田国際学園中
110MH 1組 12.59 奥山 琉成(中2) 原宿外苑中
110MH 1組 15.62 高原 一希(中2) KMC陸上ク
110MH 1組 15.89 島野 楓真(中2) 十条富士見中
110MH 1組 12.17 志村 武(中2) 南大谷中
110MH 1組 12.58 渡部 航太(中2) 開進二中
110MH 2組 18.40 串田 健太郎(中2) 横山中
110MH 2組 12.61 竹内 優気(中2) 中瀬中
110MH 2組 15.23 北條 友葵(中2) 三田国際学園中
110MH 2組 18.19 小笠原 大知(中2) 府中八中
110MH 2組 17.63 遠藤 瑞樹(中2) 足立十四中
110MH 2組 12.51 大島 光起(中2) 小岩五中
110MH 2組 12.40 荻原 遼平(中2) 御堂中
110MH 2組 16.10 山下 桂汰(中2) 大泉学園中
4×100MR 1組 二之江中
4×100MR 1組 文花中
4×100MR 1組 大泉学園中
4×100MR 1組 三田国際学園中
4×100MR 1組 本郷中
4×100MR 1組 大泉中
4×100MR 1組 立石中
4×100MR 2組 石神井西中
4×100MR 2組 鹿骨中
4×100MR 2組 原宿外苑中
4×100MR 2組 八王子三中
4×100MR 2組 小岩二中
4×100MR 2組 小平二中
4×100MR 2組 千歳中
4×100MR 3組 光が丘三中
4×100MR 3組 府中八中
4×100MR 3組 足立十四中
4×100MR 3組 中瀬中
4×100MR 3組 大島西中
4×100MR 3組 楢原中
4×100MR 4組 船橋希望中
4×100MR 4組 城北中
4×100MR 4組 福生二中
4×100MR 4組 駒場東邦中
4×100MR 4組 高島一中
4×100MR 4組 成城中
4×100MR 4組 多摩辺中
4×100MR 5組 南大谷中
4×100MR 5組 十条富士見中
4×100MR 5組 府中二中
4×100MR 5組 拝島中
4×100MR 5組 町田二中
4×100MR 5組 巣鴨中
4×100MR 5組 深川五中
走り高跳び 1.55 萩原 大知(中2) 駒沢中
走り高跳び 1.63 齋藤 充(中2) 志村一中
走り高跳び 1.40 千葉 智之(中2) 町田二中
走り高跳び 1.48 稲村 瞬(中2) 諏訪中
走り高跳び 1.60 中沢 和樹(中2) 福生一中
走り高跳び 1.63 中澤 優(中2) 駒沢中
走り高跳び 1.40 斉下 秀人(中2) 足立十四中
走り高跳び 1.69 田中 祥龍(中2) 八王子四中
走り高跳び 1.50 加藤 慎之介(中2) 楢原中
走り高跳び 1.73 関根 翔和(中2) 上板橋三中
走り高跳び 1.45 牧島 怜生(中2) 田無一中
走り高跳び 1.40 日高 悠斗(中2) 足立十四中
走り高跳び 1.48 徳重 琉大(中2) 上板橋三中
走り高跳び 1.53 財賀 翔大(中2) 第二南砂中
走り幅跳び 5.61 瀬谷 駿風(中2) 足立十四中
走り幅跳び 12.78 石津 航弥(中2) 西葛西中
走り幅跳び 6.18 宮澤 太陽(中2) 板橋中台中
走り幅跳び 5.92 武田 知己(中2) 筑波大駒場中
走り幅跳び 5.35 山北 健介(中2) 大島中
走り幅跳び 5.65 吉田 輝(中2) 立石中
走り幅跳び 5.88 蔭山 竜輝(中2) 羽村二中
走り幅跳び 5.59 今川 寛太(中2) 多摩中
走り幅跳び 5.45 長谷川 祐大(中2) 南中野中
走り幅跳び 12.46 松本 直也(中2) 調布中
走り幅跳び 5.49 後閑 暁乃介(中2) 南大谷中
走り幅跳び 5.68 山本 颯人(中2) 八王子三中
走り幅跳び 5.36 神津 弘輝(中2) フォルテスポーツ
走り幅跳び 12.60 西澤 雄太(中2) 原宿外苑中
走り幅跳び 5.92 稲﨑 拓己(中2) 深川二中
走り幅跳び 12.58 牧村 遙 (中2) ひばり中
走り幅跳び 5.23 廣瀬 智(中2) 拝島中
走り幅跳び 5.80 五味 優太(中2) 南大谷中
走り幅跳び 5.20 分田 幸希(中2) 福生一中
走り幅跳び 12.54 塚原 琉資(中2) 船橋希望中
走り幅跳び 12.64 武居 大樹(中2) 八王子六中
走り幅跳び 12.41 加藤 励(中2) ひばり中
走り幅跳び 5.44 樋口 陽人(中2) 中瀬中
走り幅跳び 5.37 友野 晃誓(中2) 御堂中
走り幅跳び 12.49 木下 敬心(中2) 諏訪台中
砲丸投げ 7.96 大久保 佳輝(中2) 中瀬中
砲丸投げ 8.77 原 央輝(中2) 中瀬中
砲丸投げ 10.02 大室 隼人(中2) 足立十二中
砲丸投げ 9.97 小屋 亮一朗(中2) 三田国際学園中
砲丸投げ 8.81 安達 世真(中2) 中瀬中
砲丸投げ 8.35 大原 徹也(中2) 立川四中
砲丸投げ 8.42 戸屋 柚樹(中2) 楢原中
砲丸投げ 7.58 山﨑 勇治(中2) 八王子三中
砲丸投げ 7.04 神田 珠輝(中2) 武蔵村山二中
砲丸投げ 7.30 五十嵐 爽太(中2) ひばり中
砲丸投げ 7.90 小倉 拓巳(中2) 南多摩中
砲丸投げ 7.25 後藤 雄太(中2) 南大谷中
砲丸投げ 8.27 倉持 倖大(中2) 新宿西戸山中
砲丸投げ 8.40 枝松 倖太郎(中2) 調布三中
砲丸投げ 7.08 黒谷 賢太(中2) 葛飾新宿中
砲丸投げ 9.02 畠山 一郎(中2) 立川五中
砲丸投げ 9.86 犬嶋 匠(中2) 十条富士見中
砲丸投げ 9.20 西木戸 恒(中2) 立川五中
砲丸投げ 9.75 中嶋 大稀(中2) 八王子三中
100M 1組 13.33 中村 仁徳(中1) 楢原中
100M 1組 13.40 根本 大馳(中1) 駒場東邦中
100M 1組 12.91 横山 然(中1) 調布五中
100M 1組 13.22 富澤 怜平(中1) 銀座中
100M 1組 13.45 山本 優貴(中1) 南大谷中
100M 1組 12.69 吉野 友貴(中1) 本郷中
100M 1組 13.07 佐々木 克真(中1) 高砂中
100M 1組 12.35 髙林 菱(中1) 國學久我山中
100M 2組 12.72 中村 佳捺汰(中1) 成蹊中
100M 2組 13.40 山野井 陽向(中1) 楢原中
100M 2組 13.34 奥村 駿(中1) 水元中
100M 2組 12.81 河辺 光典(中1) 御堂中
100M 2組 13.14 北尾 優弥(中1) 郁文館中
100M 2組 13.19 小髙 稜悟(中1) 篠崎中
100M 2組 12.34 鈴木 司(中1) 小石川中
100M 2組 13.75 中田 裕也(中1) 第二砂町中
100M 3組 13.13 吉徳 詩音(中1) 駒場東邦中
100M 3組 12.82 中島 崇太(中1) 三鷹一中
100M 3組 12.69 津島 彪冴(中1) 町田二中
100M 3組 13.34 加藤 龍之介(中1) 楢原中
100M 3組 13.42 羽野島 葵(中1) 足立十三中
100M 3組 12.34 矢竹 開(中1) 町田山崎中
100M 3組 13.21 横山 悠太(中1) 高島二中
100M 3組 13.47 古屋 太陽(中1) フォルテスポーツ
100M 4組 13.35 小久保 圭吾(中1) 足立十二中
100M 4組 13.37 中村 光汰(中1) 深川三中
100M 4組 13.16 酒井 涼太郎(中1) 出雲中
100M 4組 12.79 酒井 紀一(中1) 緑野中
100M 4組 12.78 福井 獅道(中1) 練馬東中
100M 4組 13.16 紙田 健吾(中1) 石神井西中
100M 4組 12.26 藤原 駿成(中1) 光が丘三中
100M 5組 12.50 北村 朗生(中1) 松濤中
100M 5組 13.43 佐藤 陽星(中1) KMC陸上ク
100M 5組 13.43 原 学斗(中1) 楢原中
100M 5組 13.02 新沼 裕己(中1) 伊興中
100M 5組 12.43 藤本 聖斗(中1) 青梅三中
100M 5組 12.98 大久保 透羽(中1) 足立十一中
100M 5組 13.29 手塚 太朗(中1) 文京九中
100M 5組 13.26 平鹿 京士朗(中1) 高砂中
100M 6組 12.96 小野 浬空(中1) KMC陸上ク
100M 6組 12.68 小室 輝周(中1) 清泉中
100M 6組 13.06 松本 碧生(中1) 東大和一中
100M 6組 13.42 石橋 信人(中1) 開進二中
100M 6組 13.44 川端 琉射(中1) ひばり中
100M 6組 13.25 數野 遥土(中1) 本郷中
100M 6組 13.30 黒木 正暢(中1) 町田山崎中
100M 6組 12.35 オロボセレ 凌太朗オサト(中1) 東深沢中
100M 7組 13.15 野口 友稜(中1) 都市大付属中
100M 7組 12.72 春本 想輔(中1) 深川三中
100M 7組 13.36 髙橋 優斗(中1) 石神井西中
100M 7組 13.37 新谷 遙人(中1) 清新JAC
100M 7組 12.79 河内 駿平(中1) 本郷中
100M 7組 12.28 山本 隼暉(中1) 國學久我山中
100M 7組 13.18 三橋 夏生(中1) 暁星中
1500M 1組 4.41.80 山本 拓歩(中1) 西葛西中
1500M 1組 4.45.04 本木 雅規(中1) 清新一中
1500M 1組 5.01.01 矢部 心平(中1) 東大和一中
1500M 1組 4.21.81 神邑 亮佑(中1) 清新JAC
1500M 1組 4.57.41 鶴谷 亮人(中1) 深川三中
1500M 1組 4.49.95 坂口 太一(中1) 亀有中
1500M 1組 4.53.28 橘田 英仁(中1) 伊興中
1500M 1組 5.08.38 髙山 恭一(中1) 桜道中
1500M 1組 5.08.37 大平 高稔(中1) 渋谷本町学園
1500M 1組 4.53.42 田中 蔵之介(中1) 立石中
1500M 1組 4.57.57 小山 流聖(中1) 中瀬中
1500M 1組 5.05.87 大場 央翔(中1) 鹿骨中
1500M 1組 5.07.27 藤原 颯人(中1) 清新JAC
1500M 1組 5.04.18 佐々木 希(中1) 五日市中
1500M 1組 4.50.43 髙梨 真叶(中1) 足立十一中
1500M 2組 4.58.88 遠藤 拓人(中1) KMC陸上ク
1500M 2組 5.04.72 安尾 駿(中1) 開進二中
1500M 2組 5.08.31 毛利 亮太(中1) 石神井西中
1500M 2組 4.45.64 熊崎 陸(中1) 清新JAC
1500M 2組 5.05.38 奥住 太一(中1) 調布中
1500M 2組 5.09.75 藤原 悠太郎(中1) 南大谷中
1500M 2組 5.00.77 武部 俊太郎(中1) 南多摩中
1500M 2組 4.52.59 トラクサル 澄海(中1) 横山中
1500M 2組 4.53.19 小坂 羽輝(中1) 足立十二中
1500M 2組 4.33.72 中里 温明(中1) 二之江中
1500M 2組 5.07.29 中村 源(中1) 篠崎中
1500M 2組 4.54.45 小川 哲生(中1) 芝中
1500M 2組 4.53.57 鬼頭 湊輝(中1) 福生二中
1500M 2組 4.27.26 増田 陸斗(中1) KJRLegacy
1500M 2組 4.47.56 中村 虎太郎(中1) 十条富士見中
1500M 3組 5.08.37 橋本 隆世(中1) 西葛西中
1500M 3組 4.57.91 髙野 克己(中1) 光が丘三中
1500M 3組 5.07.29 田中 健心(中1) 五日市中
1500M 3組 4.39.68 熊田 寛(中1) 府中二中
1500M 3組 5.09.63 重塚 陽向(中1) 足立十四中
1500M 3組 5.02.24 中原 礼(中1) 町田山崎中
1500M 3組 4.53.46 中島 伊織(中1) 鹿骨中
1500M 3組 4.53.20 黒木 敬介(中1) 田無一中
1500M 3組 4.22.96 中村 佑真(中1) KJRLegacy
1500M 3組 5.04.33 下田 秀太(中1) 出雲中
1500M 3組 5.06.97 田端 悠(中1) 横山中
1500M 3組 4.45.10 浅井 怜(中1) 清新JAC
1500M 3組 4.48.11 神﨑 創介(中1) 十条富士見中
1500M 3組 4.55.97 石井 颯(中1) 東大和一中
1500M 3組 4.51.18 井口 隼斗(中1) 志村三中
100MH 1組 畠山 允弥(中1) 立石中
100MH 1組 20.00 山田 葉大(中1) 開進四中
100MH 1組 小栗 昇大(中1) 西葛西中
100MH 1組 長谷川 和輝(中1) 東綾瀬中
100MH 1組 内倉 颯太(中1) 五日市中
100MH 1組 渡部 遥斗(中1) 福生二中
100MH 1組 大瀧 希空(中1) 町田山崎中
100MH 2組 佐々木 正豪(中1) 南大谷中
100MH 2組 岩本 桜良(中1) 阿佐ヶ谷中
100MH 2組 早坂 朋弥(中1) 武蔵野東中
100MH 2組 吉村 直人(中1) 大泉二中
100MH 2組 奥秋 伝(中1) 五日市中
100MH 2組 20.00 久原 慈(中1) 開進四中
100MH 2組 長田 隆之介(中1) 巣鴨中
100MH 3組 長沢 璃久(中1) ゆめおりAC
100MH 3組 大谷 博輝(中1) 五日市中
100MH 3組 末田 慶希(中1) 立石中
100MH 3組 松川 凛(中1) 三田国際学園中
100MH 3組 榎橘 径徒(中1) ドルトン中
100MH 3組 野村 駿介(中1) 巣鴨中
100MH 3組 三澤 武蔵(中1) 八王子三中
100MH 4組 尾本 義匡(中1) 第三亀戸中
100MH 4組 上坂 祥真(中1) 五日市中
100MH 4組 川﨑 桜麗(中1) 足立十四中
100MH 4組 丹羽 剛士(中1) 八王子三中
100MH 4組 吉村 亮哉(中1) 三田国際学園中
100MH 4組 中山 祐人(中1) 東綾瀬中
100MH 4組 20.00 金子 大和(中1) 開進四中
100MH 5組 宮田 青樹(中1) 五日市中
100MH 5組 小久保 瑠海(中1) 三田国際学園中
100MH 5組 20.00 新保 統士(中1) 多摩和田中
100MH 5組 山本 太(中1) 五日市中
100MH 5組 杉山 和幸(中1) 町田二中
100MH 5組 小林 駿斗(中1) 横山中
100MH 5組 飯田 大地(中1) 南大谷中
4×100MR 1組 第三亀戸中
4×100MR 1組 調布中
4×100MR 1組 楢原中
4×100MR 1組 船橋希望中
4×100MR 1組 成城中
4×100MR 1組 石神井西中
4×100MR 1組 町田二中
4×100MR 2組 篠崎中
4×100MR 2組 深川五中
4×100MR 2組 光が丘三中
4×100MR 2組 三田国際学園中
4×100MR 2組 城北中
4×100MR 2組 貫井中
4×100MR 2組 開進二中
4×100MR 3組 暁星中
4×100MR 3組 駒場東邦中
4×100MR 3組 開進四中
4×100MR 3組 武蔵村山一中
4×100MR 3組 瑞雲中
4×100MR 3組 小岩二中
4×100MR 3組 本郷中
4×100MR 4組 小平二中
4×100MR 4組 深川三中
4×100MR 4組 練馬東中
4×100MR 4組 中村中
4×100MR 4組 府中八中
4×100MR 4組 東大和一中
4×100MR 5組 羽村二中
4×100MR 5組 福生二中
4×100MR 5組 小岩五中
4×100MR 5組 小平四中
4×100MR 5組 巣鴨中
4×100MR 5組 町田山崎中
4×100MR 5組 南大谷中
4×100MR 6組 二之江中
4×100MR 6組 横山中
4×100MR 6組 足立十三中
4×100MR 6組 西葛西中
4×100MR 6組 立石中
4×100MR 6組 諏訪台中
4×100MR 6組 中瀬中
走り幅跳び 1組 4.91 市村 海昊(中1) 第三亀戸中
走り幅跳び 1組 4.61 上三垣 颯人(中1) 小平四中
走り幅跳び 1組 13.70 大越 護(中1) 小岩五中
走り幅跳び 1組 13.75 長澤 圭志(中1) 羽村二中
走り幅跳び 1組 4.47 四本 煌毅(中1) 船橋希望中
走り幅跳び 1組 5.49 上河内 理来(中1) 府中八中
走り幅跳び 1組 13.63 江田 一暁(中1) 調布三中
走り幅跳び 1組 4.98 香山 颯汰(中1) 足立九中
走り幅跳び 1組 4.43 中澤 正人(中1) 深川三中
走り幅跳び 1組 5.07 芦野 龍吾(中1) 堺中
走り幅跳び 1組 4.50 栁川 天我(中1) 立石中
走り幅跳び 1組 5.38 岡崎 冨(中1) 大島中
走り幅跳び 1組 4.73 松下 歩夢(中1) 城北中
走り幅跳び 1組 13.77 奥脇 勇太(中1) 小岩二中
走り幅跳び 1組 4.46 菊川 知行(中1) 南多摩中
走り幅跳び 1組 4.97 窪寺 伶哉(中1) ゆめおりAC
走り幅跳び 1組 4.42 中島 優志(中1) 水元中
走り幅跳び 1組 4.61 野島 晶(中1) 府中八中
走り幅跳び 1組 13.80 秋山 晴彦(中1) 御堂中
走り幅跳び 1組 4.87 横山 白(中1) 金町中
走り幅跳び 1組 5.18 茂木 陽(中1) 中村中
走り幅跳び 2組 4.67 長妻 利来(中1) 小平四中
走り幅跳び 2組 13.79 東 逢雄(中1) 調布三中
走り幅跳び 2組 4.59 甲斐 壮吾(中1) 都市大等々力中
走り幅跳び 2組 5.04 齋藤 奨真(中1) 府中六中
走り幅跳び 2組 13.62 味水 威祈(中1) 船橋希望中
走り幅跳び 2組 5.00 鎌田 龍雄(中1) 南多摩中
走り幅跳び 2組 4.50 武蔵 崇(中1) 福生二中
走り幅跳び 2組 13.64 井浦 克樹(中1) 小岩二中
走り幅跳び 2組 4.97 杉田 淳(中1) 小岩五中
走り幅跳び 2組 4.91 守屋 遥翔(中1) 東大和一中
走り幅跳び 2組 5.26 足立 直緒己(中1) 中村中
走り幅跳び 2組 13.71 鶴谷 孝祐(中1) 中瀬中
走り幅跳び 2組 5.00 大塚 秀晃(中1) 柏葉中
走り幅跳び 2組 4.77 大神田 秀人(中1) 立石中
走り幅跳び 2組 5.30 加納 名流(中1) 府中八中
走り幅跳び 2組 4.68 ウメイディ 光生郎(中1) 渋谷本町学園
走り幅跳び 2組 13.78 安齋 聡太(中1) 羽村二中
走り幅跳び 2組 4.45 鮎川 理希(中1) 調布三中
走り幅跳び 2組 13.54 皆越 陽(中1) 西葛西中
走り幅跳び 2組 4.84 コンディノ アンドレ(中1) 足立十二中
砲丸投げ 5.12 髙橋 海志(中1) 光が丘三中
砲丸投げ 5.00 中川 颯真(中1) 瑞雲中
砲丸投げ 髙橋 定次(中1) 八王子六中
砲丸投げ 5.90 戸邉 朝二郎(中1) 光が丘三中
砲丸投げ 天海 優成(中1) 東大和一中
砲丸投げ 5.00 谷本 快翔(中1) 瑞雲中
砲丸投げ 桑原 諒(中1) 八王子六中
砲丸投げ 21.21 岡田 雅楽(中1) 十条富士見中
砲丸投げ 山本 朝陽(中1) 三田国際学園中
砲丸投げ 6.22 小山 虎輝(中1) 中村中
砲丸投げ 三浦 源士郎(中1) 三田国際学園中
400M 1組 55.98 高江洲 真司(中3) 桐ケ丘中
400M 1組 55.95 今泉 大和(中3) 城北中
400M 1組 53.86 竹内 博将(中3) 開成中
400M 1組 51.83 伊藤 大輝(中2) 鹿骨中
400M 1組 55.43 緒方 歩(中3) 小石川中
400M 1組 55.48 爲政 龍大(中3) 柏葉中
400M 1組 53.83 森田 拓斗(中3) 船橋希望中
400M 2組 55.39 飯高 紘一郎(中3) 石神井西中
400M 2組 54.32 桂島 悠(中2) 駒場東邦中
400M 2組 52.27 太田 藍斗(中3) 鹿骨中
400M 2組 56.06 橋本 和磨(中3) 本郷中
400M 2組 55.60 岩沢 奏楽(中3) 開進四中
400M 2組 55.91 諏訪戸 陸(中3) 渋谷本町学園
400M 2組 53.81 岡田 時人(中3) 八王子四中
400M 3組 55.65 野部 直弘(中3) 城北中
400M 3組 55.65 平川 功人(中3) 田無一中
400M 3組 55.18 伊藤 慎一郎(中3) 成城中
400M 3組 55.15 鈴木 琳太郎(中3) 船橋希望中
400M 3組 52.54 田川 永和(中3) 清新JAC
400M 3組 52.92 髙野 航季(中3) 南多摩中
400M 4組 52.52 阪 昭龍(中3) 深川三中
400M 4組 53.81 小林 蒼平(中3) 立石中
400M 4組 54.80 岡 侑生(中3) 谷原中
400M 4組 56.47 野田 信晴(中2) 拝島中
400M 4組 55.25 辻 陽平(中3) 東久留米中央中
400M 4組 55.63 林 郁斗(中2) 足立十四中
400M 4組 55.89 出田 拓希(中3) 金町中
4×100MR 1組 大泉中
4×100MR 1組 高砂中
4×100MR 1組 銀座中
4×100MR 1組 成蹊中
4×100MR 1組 開進二中
4×100MR 1組 福生一中
4×100MR 1組 暁星中
4×100MR 1組 緑野中
4×100MR 2組 貫井中B
4×100MR 2組 三鷹一中
4×100MR 2組 立川四中
4×100MR 2組 八王子四中
4×100MR 2組 中村中
4×100MR 2組 貫井中A
4×100MR 2組 城北中
4×100MR 2組 八王子六中
4×100MR 3組 青梅三中
4×100MR 3組 駒場東邦中
4×100MR 3組 成城中
4×100MR 3組 横山中A
4×100MR 3組 調布中
4×100MR 3組 横山中B
4×100MR 3組 第二砂町中
4×100MR 3組 十条富士見中
4×100MR 4組 開進四中
4×100MR 4組 二之江中
4×100MR 4組 開成中
4×100MR 4組 諏訪中
4×100MR 4組 ミウラSC
4×100MR 4組 金町中
4×100MR 4組 深川三中
4×100MR 4組 鹿骨中
4×100MR 5組 西葛西中
4×100MR 5組 諏訪台中
4×100MR 5組 武蔵村山一中
4×100MR 5組 深川二中
4×100MR 5組 本郷中
4×100MR 5組 立石中
4×100MR 5組 KMC陸上ク
4×100MR 5組 福生二中
4×100MR 6組 足立十三中
4×100MR 6組 足立十四中
4×100MR 6組 足立十一中
4×100MR 6組 都市大等々力中
4×100MR 6組 練馬東中
4×100MR 6組 谷原中
4×100MR 6組 深川五中
4×100MR 6組 広尾学園中
棒高跳び 3.80 本郷 達也(中2) 十条富士見中
棒高跳び 3.00 中西 大一郎(中2) 三田国際学園中
棒高跳び 2.60 萩原 樺月(中3) 五日市中
棒高跳び 3.80 佐藤 太波(中3) あきる野西中
棒高跳び 3.10 ベイトマン 礼門(中2) 調布三中
棒高跳び 4.00 坂巻 寿彦(中3) 十条富士見中
円盤投げ チャンラ フィーゴ(中3) 御堂中
円盤投げ 富樫 泰一(中3) 清新JAC
円盤投げ 中村 友哉(中3) あきる野西中
円盤投げ 27.10 石島 健太郎(中3) 十条富士見中
ジャベリックスロー 菊地 悠斗(中1) 横山中
ジャベリックスロー 濱田 朋秀(中2) 八王子三中
ジャベリックスロー 佐々木 瑛太(中1) 小平二中
ジャベリックスロー 土井 麻穗(中2) 横山中
ジャベリックスロー 髙橋 新(中2) 武蔵野中
ジャベリックスロー 梅内 馨資(中2) 第三亀戸中
ジャベリックスロー 西脇 健太郎(中2) 横山中
ジャベリックスロー 峰岸 将仁(中1) 東京陸協
ジャベリックスロー 58.00 横地 翔来(中3) 開進四中
ジャベリックスロー 蓮見 優太(中3) エムズ81ハリマヤ
ジャベリックスロー 45.79 中村 天晴(中3) 原宿外苑中
ジャベリックスロー 星 響(中1) 多摩辺中
ジャベリックスロー 17.40 野口 泰誠(中1) 瑞雲中
ジャベリックスロー 森元 虎士郎(中1) 深川四中
ジャベリックスロー 20.00 丹代 大晶(中1) 開進四中
ジャベリックスロー 40.00 日比 尚人(中3) 八王子一中
ジャベリックスロー 角井 菜種(中2) KMC陸上ク
ジャベリックスロー 金子 唯輝(中2) 第三亀戸中
ジャベリックスロー 38.15 稲垣 陽介(中3) 王子桜中
ジャベリックスロー 35.00 中島 怜(中2) 八王子一中
ジャベリックスロー 東條 寛士(中3) 石神井西中
ジャベリックスロー 27.00 齋藤 玄樹(中2) 瑞雲中
ジャベリックスロー 平田 賢児(中1) 多摩辺中
ジャベリックスロー 梨本 湖太郎(中2) 緑野中
ジャベリックスロー 30.00 矢内 陸琥(中3) 瑞雲中
ジャベリックスロー 込山 裕心(中1) 深川四中
ジャベリックスロー 29.00 佐藤 史裕(中1) 原宿外苑中
100M 1組 13.32 髙井 凛(中3) 鹿骨中
100M 1組 13.30 齋藤 友(中3) 二之江中
100M 1組 13.52 志村 栞(中3) 楢原中
100M 1組 12.99 中島 凜(中3) 拝島中
100M 1組 12.97 大竹 香凛(中3) 恵泉女学園中
100M 1組 13.66 渡邉 るり(中3) 八王子三中
100M 1組 13.68 大牛 愛子(中3) 金町中
100M 1組 13.52 山口 愛羽(中3) 阿佐ヶ谷中
100M 2組 13.17 田中 美優(中3) 光が丘三中
100M 2組 13.57 木村 日向(中3) 吾嬬立花中
100M 2組 13.42 大賀 朱理(中3) 千歳中
100M 2組 13.15 出雲 香菜子(中3) 船橋希望中
100M 2組 12.36 関田 結穂(中3) 武蔵野東中
100M 2組 13.57 種橋 千尋(中3) 調布五中
100M 2組 13.38 佐伯 紗愛(中3) KMC陸上ク
100M 3組 13.43 杉村 心優(中3) 谷原中
100M 3組 12.54 藤島 明日賀(中3) 光が丘三中
100M 3組 13.54 加藤 紗希(中3) 足立十一中
100M 3組 13.25 若色 奈都(中3) 文京九中
100M 3組 13.59 東 真衣(中3) 武蔵野東中
100M 3組 13.38 瀬川 この葉(中3) 志村一中
100M 3組 13.10 秀間 青空(中3) 葛飾新宿中
100M 4組 13.32 宮地 和花(中3) 深川二中
100M 4組 13.68 笹岡 芽以子(中3) 南多摩中
100M 4組 13.34 藤田 かな(中3) 足立十四中
100M 4組 13.64 室井 那波(中3) 瑞江三中
100M 4組 13.53 高橋 彩珠(中3) 篠崎中
100M 4組 12.85 湊 風歌(中3) 二之江中
100M 4組 13.51 吉岡 彩夏(中3) 藤村女子中
100M 4組 13.03 山里 ささら(中3) 大泉中
100M 5組 13.07 佐久間 美空(中3) 高砂中
100M 5組 12.57 上島 周子(中3) 昭和女大附中
100M 5組 13.60 猪又 ひより(中3) 練馬東中
100M 5組 13.34 杉山 若葉(中3) 文京九中
100M 5組 13.29 森 杏里(中3) 大泉中
100M 5組 13.49 前田 春華アイタナ(中3) 八王子六中
100M 5組 13.54 隈元 風羽南 (中3) 渋谷本町学園
200M 1組 27.62 多田 有沙(中3) 小石川中
200M 1組 27.06 米倉 心音(中3) 清新一中
200M 1組 27.27 富田 心乃(中3) 開進四中
200M 1組 25.84 弥永 優希(中3) 金町中
200M 1組 28.19 長谷川 輝空(中3) 二之江中
200M 1組 27.99 逸見 咲樹(中3) 町田南中
200M 1組 26.55 宮村 真実(中3) 諏訪中
200M 2組 26.31 上田 彩月(中3) 石神井西中
200M 2組 28.48 青田 唯那(中3) 葛飾新宿中
200M 2組 26.07 森 優月(中3) 三田国際学園中
200M 2組 27.21 菊地 葵(中3) 足立十一中
200M 2組 27.14 小林 凛(中3) 桐ケ丘中
200M 2組 27.93 山崎 結生(中3) 三鷹中等中
200M 2組 27.93 濵地 嘉恩(中3) 八王子一中
200M 3組 26.89 高橋 志歩(中3) 小岩一中
200M 3組 27.29 宮園 実唯(中3) 多摩和田中
200M 3組 28.22 藤平 小柊乃(中3) 志村一中
200M 3組 25.78 宮島 和花(中3) 阿佐ヶ谷中
200M 3組 26.60 瀨戸口 ひなた(中3) 深川三中
200M 3組 27.39 関 亜依莉(中3) 二之江中
200M 3組 28.12 東寺 穂香(中3) 拝島中
3000M 4.34.44 小倉 紘(中3) 町田一中
3000M 4.35.39 石上 栞理(中3) 東綾瀬中
3000M 4.59.00 川﨑 りか(中3) 稲城五中
3000M 4.57.20 笹谷 柚遊(中3) 松濤中
3000M 4.48.47 鈴木 詩万(中3) 晃華学園中
3000M 4.45.72 磯野 友希(中3) 鹿骨中
3000M 4.59.15 川﨑 響(中3) 桐ケ丘中
3000M 5.01.51 岡沼 利穂(中3) 南中野中
3000M 4.49.70 岡 夢乃(中3) 町田南中
3000M 4.53.86 鈴木 翼沙(中3) 千歳中
3000M 5.03.55 梶 花音(中3) 晃華学園中
3000M 5.02.36 高栁 芽衣(中3) 中央大附属中
100MYH 1組 15.32 橋本 若奈(中3) 大泉学園中
100MYH 1組 17.08 関 葵(中3) 横山中
100MYH 1組 17.44 石井 沙羅(中3) 篠崎中
100MYH 1組 15.52 羽山 乃愛(中3) 中村中
100MYH 1組 15.80 松館 彩月(中3) 開進四中
100MYH 1組 16.57 松永 遥夏(中3) 阿佐ヶ谷中
100MYH 1組 15.95 田中 芹奈(中3) 鹿本中
100MYH 1組 14.88 大野 華奈(中3) 足立十一中
100MYH 2組 16.62 渡邊 凜織(中3) 石神井西中
100MYH 2組 14.83 藤原 結衣(中3) 町田山崎中
100MYH 2組 15.85 成毛 七海(中3) 瑞江三中
100MYH 2組 16.57 藤田 ひかり(中3) 金町中
100MYH 2組 15.87 中山 萩香(中3) 出雲中
100MYH 2組 15.34 小泉 璃莉(中3) 府中八中
100MYH 2組 15.45 久保下 愛子(中3) 赤塚一中
100MYH 2組 17.46 和田 章乃(中3) 代々木中
100MYH 3組 14.92 岡 小春(中3) 福生二中
100MYH 3組 15.06 遠藤 心美(中3) 調布三中
100MYH 3組 15.61 渡邉 心(中3) KMC陸上ク
100MYH 3組 16.29 古谷野 楓(中3) 浅川中
100MYH 3組 17.22 小島 優奈(中3) 五日市中
100MYH 3組 15.66 伊藤 彩来(中3) 中村中
100MYH 3組 16.07 後藤 梢(中3) 深川三中
100MYH 3組 17.19 渋谷 愛佳(中3) 練馬東中
走り高跳び 1.45 石上 百合子(中3) 八王子六中
走り高跳び 11.52 川﨑 未来(中3) 十条富士見中
走り高跳び 1.57 高宮 芙季(中3) 田無四中
走り高跳び 1.41 立山 日葵(中3) 田無一中
走り高跳び 1.51 箕輪 天音(中3) 代々木中
走り高跳び 1.44 佐藤 凜(中3) 二之江中
走り高跳び 1.44 岩﨑 れいら(中3) 調布五中
走り高跳び 1.40 金澤 真輝(中3) 鹿本中
走り高跳び 1.41 日向 渚(中3) 中村中
走り高跳び 1.40 佐藤 芽依(中3) KMC陸上ク
走り幅跳び 5.18 小宮 愛子(中3) 中村中
走り幅跳び 4.72 米杉 咲(中3) 鹿骨中
走り幅跳び 5.10 保田 心(中3) 文京九中
走り幅跳び 4.89 森山 にこ(中3) 府中八中
走り幅跳び 5.12 中村 綾音(中3) 葛西三中
走り幅跳び 4.68 長島 布美子(中3) 青山学院中
走り幅跳び 5.00 森 あかね(中3) 阿佐ヶ谷中
走り幅跳び 5.34 大友 愛子(中3) 東村山七中
走り幅跳び 4.65 森田 莉々果(中3) 青梅三中
走り幅跳び 4.69 渡邉 瞳(中3) 五日市中
走り幅跳び 4.68 鈴木 優麻(中3) 小岩五中
走り幅跳び 5.57 宮田 稜子(中3) 由井中
走り幅跳び 5.41 佐久間 理緒(中3) 深川三中
走り幅跳び 4.59 木村 咲葉(中3) 中瀬中
走り幅跳び 4.79 柏﨑 唯(中3) 立石中
走り幅跳び 4.84 岩楯 小雪(中3) 清新JAC
走り幅跳び 4.56 長島 憂季(中3) 青山学院中
走り幅跳び 4.87 新條 沙彩(中3) 福生二中
砲丸投げ 8.50 八代 蛍(中3) 小岩二中
砲丸投げ 9.03 折井 ゆら(中3) 小岩五中
砲丸投げ 8.87 山本 日陽(中3) 三田国際学園中
砲丸投げ 9.92 安部 萌咲(中3) 八王子六中
砲丸投げ 10.27 加藤 舞(中3) 立川四中
砲丸投げ 10.04 木住野 紗夏(中3) 五日市中
砲丸投げ 8.77 藤本 紅葉(中3) 西葛西中
砲丸投げ 8.92 山口 七海(中3) 楢原中
砲丸投げ 8.67 菅原 愛美(中3) 東海中
砲丸投げ 11.75 上原 彩香(中3) 深川二中
砲丸投げ 9.56 藤森 優(中3) 大泉中
砲丸投げ 10.98 鈴木 咲季(中3) 吾嬬立花中
砲丸投げ 10.01 髙田 優(中3) 由井中
砲丸投げ 12.68 本多 真那(中3) 武蔵村山二中
砲丸投げ 9.51 本郷 真凜(中3) 西葛西中
砲丸投げ 9.61 酒谷 佑希(中3) 柏葉中
砲丸投げ 11.75 星野 紗良(中3) 三田国際学園中
100M 1組 13.40 仲村 莉恵(中2) 西葛西中
100M 1組 13.37 関谷 アリアドナ(中2) 銀座中
100M 1組 13.72 高野 蒼唯(中2) 開進二中
100M 1組 13.61 小川 さくら(中2) 足立十二中
100M 1組 13.03 倉崎 なつみ(中2) 立石中
100M 1組 13.59 谷岡 英美奈(中2) 深川五中
100M 1組 13.17 石川 優咲(中2) 葛西三中
100M 1組 13.77 森川 由茉(中2) 瑞江三中
100M 2組 13.60 萩原 知衣子(中2) 深川三中
100M 2組 13.39 藤本 泉月(中2) 慶應中
100M 2組 13.76 杉 佳凜(中2) 府中八中
100M 2組 13.39 金田 彩花(中2) 三鷹一中
100M 2組 13.10 門石 更紗(中2) 駒沢中
100M 2組 13.76 佐野 叶絵(中2) 星美学園中
100M 2組 13.61 大谷 未来(中2) 稲城六中
100M 2組 13.05 川﨑 啓子(中2) 石神井西中
100M 3組 13.33 中井 さとよ(中2) 三田国際学園中
100M 3組 13.57 矢後 茜音(中2) 八王子六中
100M 3組 12.79 三上 アミナ(中2) 深川三中
100M 3組 13.69 原 えりか(中2) 貫井中
100M 3組 13.20 髙橋 萌夏(中2) 谷原中
100M 3組 13.52 小川 華央(中2) 松濤中
100M 3組 13.67 柴田 珠里(中2) 文花中
100M 4組 13.69 加藤 綾乃(中2) 八王子四中
100M 4組 13.32 菅井 千晶(中2) 二之江中
100M 4組 13.55 安達 咲希(中2) 光が丘三中
100M 4組 13.53 宮﨑 陽奈(中2) 清新一中
100M 4組 13.69 竹川 芽唯(中2) 伊興中
100M 4組 13.24 谷合 愛可(中2) 田無四中
100M 4組 12.68 長谷部 可蓮(中2) 高島一中
100M 5組 13.57 田中 愛海瑠(中2) 金町中
100M 5組 13.66 石川 央乃(中2) フォルテスポーツ
100M 5組 13.34 井関 南(中2) 調布五中
100M 5組 13.50 山中 ゆうな(中2) 駒沢中
100M 5組 13.20 中村 彩良(中2) 府中八中
100M 5組 13.79 宮﨑 愛乃音(中2) 赤塚一中
100M 5組 13.69 大村 有加(中2) 東蒲中
100M 5組 12.89 村上 夢空(中2) 小岩二中
100M 6組 13.65 嶋岡 蛍吏(中2) 調布三中
100M 6組 13.79 吉雄 陽香(中2) フォルテスポーツ
100M 6組 13.70 野邉 咲良(中2) 西葛西中
100M 6組 13.45 河野 芽依(中2) 立川四中
100M 6組 13.16 樋田 なつ美(中2) 立石中
100M 6組 13.59 片山 深桜(中2) 金町中
100M 6組 13.02 岩竹 彩加里(中2) 吾嬬立花中
100M 6組 13.37 三田 朋佳(中2) 立川六中
1500M 1組 4.43.93 池田 悠音(中2) 葛西三中
1500M 1組 5.08.05 大川 心愛(中2) 國學久我山中
1500M 1組 5.00.55 石井 海翠(中2) 第二砂町中
1500M 1組 5.01.21 石井 渚彩(中2) 鹿骨中
1500M 1組 4.55.53 杉田 好美(中2) 葛飾新宿中
1500M 1組 4.50.61 堀井 海(中2) KJRLegacy
1500M 1組 4.57.33 長谷川 このみ(中2) 立石中
1500M 1組 5.10.11 森岡 優海(中2) 上柚木中
1500M 1組 4.49.65 松井 晴希(中2) KMC陸上ク
1500M 1組 4.57.17 稲垣 木乃香(中2) 千歳中
1500M 1組 5.10.09 堀田 華乃羽(中2) 清新一中
1500M 1組 5.14.37 井上 千桜乃(中2) 町田南中
1500M 1組 5.04.73 吉野 友菜(中2) 緑野中
1500M 1組 5.12.79 三木 友誉(中2) 東山中
1500M 2組 5.09.25 安住 奈映(中2) 東山中
1500M 2組 5.10.28 岡部 こころ(中2) 大泉二中
1500M 2組 5.04.26 吉田 葵(中2) 町田南中
1500M 2組 5.11.41 田中 優衣(中2) 調布中
1500M 2組 5.02.73 三品 惠菜(中2) 二之江中
1500M 2組 4.58.79 杉本 花音(中2) 金町中
1500M 2組 5.08.21 仙波 知夏(中2) 光が丘三中
1500M 2組 4.48.61 秋葉 乃菜(中2) 葛西三中
1500M 2組 4.55.97 保坂 萌(中2) KJRLegacy
1500M 2組 4.57.15 吉岡 礼葉(中2) 東綾瀬中
1500M 2組 5.11.21 横山 美萌(中2) 東久留米中央中
1500M 2組 4.58.34 田口 瑞季(中2) 桜道中
1500M 2組 5.10.52 川上 莉央(中2) 千住ジュニア
1500M 2組 4.43.00 茂野 葉湖(中2) KJRLegacy
1500M 2組 4.50.18 今井 亜実(中2) 開進四中
100MH 1組 16.57 菱井 夕夏(中2) 東綾瀬中
100MH 1組 13.72 石橋 瑛望(中2) 武蔵野東中
100MH 1組 15.52 山上 沙羅(中2) 調布三中
100MH 1組 14.18 石塚 恋羽(中2) 武蔵村山五中
100MH 1組 17.63 佐藤 沙弥花(中2) 府中六中
100MH 1組 17.25 会田 結(中2) 小岩二中
100MH 1組 13.92 阿久津 心菜(中2) 金町中
100MH 2組 16.34 本間 ミヤキ(中2) 吾嬬立花中
100MH 2組 17.55 勝間 香代子(中2) 王子桜中
100MH 2組 15.76 田巻 早菜(中2) 深川三中
100MH 2組 14.15 兜森 みみり(中2) 瑞江三中
100MH 2組 17.41 田原 結依(中2) 西葛西中
100MH 2組 13.93 児玉 夏海(中2) 三田国際学園中
100MH 2組 12.15 花又 心愛(中2) 足立十四中
100MH 3組 17.72 若林 菜名子(中2) 第二砂町中
100MH 3組 16.81 輿石 千夏(中2) 福生二中
100MH 3組 13.87 中村 柚稀(中2) 深川三中
100MH 3組 17.74 二木 遥菜(中2) ゆめおりAC
100MH 3組 13.87 福冨 美羽(中2) 中瀬中
100MH 3組 16.87 大峰 イネスそら(中2) 東大附属中
100MH 3組 15.12 青木 詩織(中2) 駒沢中
100MH 3組 15.08 下元 香凜(中2) 御堂中
100MH 4組 13.94 金子 未奈(中2) 八王子三中
100MH 4組 17.49 小池 陽菜(中2) 五日市中
100MH 4組 14.1 鈴木 美範(中2) 府中六中
100MH 4組 15.96 武井 鈴(中2) 十条富士見中
100MH 4組 17.50 河原 芽依(中2) 松溪中
100MH 4組 14.13 日置 茉緒(中2) 三田国際学園中
100MH 4組 16.08 鈴木 彩夏(中2) 拝島中
100MH 5組 14.20 清水 優那(中2) 五日市中
100MH 5組 17.13 廣瀬 芭菜音(中2) 出雲中
100MH 5組 13.81 叶内 咲希(中2) 調布中
100MH 5組 16.59 田口 優菜(中2) 桐ケ丘中
100MH 5組 17.69 高田 茉奈(中2) ミウラSC
100MH 5組 13.89 寒河江 恋々(中2) 武蔵村山五中
100MH 5組 15.27 来山 柚子(中2) 府中六中
100MH 5組 17.91 花城 慈杏菜(中2) 駒沢中
4×100MR 1組 大泉中
4×100MR 1組 府中八中
4×100MR 1組 谷原中
4×100MR 1組 二之江中
4×100MR 1組 深川三中
4×100MR 1組 光が丘三中
4×100MR 1組 第二南砂中
4×100MR 2組 小平二中
4×100MR 2組 調布中
4×100MR 2組 石神井西中
4×100MR 2組 三田国際学園中
4×100MR 2組 松溪中
4×100MR 2組 稲城六中
4×100MR 2組 駒沢中
4×100MR 2組 開進二中
4×100MR 3組 葛美中
4×100MR 3組 原宿外苑中
4×100MR 3組 中村中
4×100MR 3組 松濤中
4×100MR 3組 十条富士見中
4×100MR 3組 横山中
4×100MR 3組 西葛西中
4×100MR 4組 赤塚一中
4×100MR 4組 福生一中
4×100MR 4組 第二砂町中
4×100MR 4組 諏訪台中
4×100MR 4組 小平四中
4×100MR 4組 吾嬬立花中
4×100MR 4組 緑野中
4×100MR 4組 福生二中
4×100MR 5組 貫井中
4×100MR 5組 金町中
4×100MR 5組 八王子四中
4×100MR 5組 深川四中
4×100MR 5組 水元中
4×100MR 5組 成蹊中
4×100MR 5組 三鷹一中
4×100MR 5組 瑞雲中
4×100MR 6組 立石中
4×100MR 6組 深川五中
4×100MR 6組 開進四中
4×100MR 6組 中瀬中
4×100MR 6組 武蔵村山一中
4×100MR 6組 八王子六中
4×100MR 6組 両国中
4×100MR 6組 小岩二中
走り高跳び 1.35 山本 伊織(中2) 調布三中
走り高跳び 1.30 西室 陽日(中2) 楢原中
走り高跳び 1.40 矢野 みなみ(中2) 八王子四中
走り高跳び 1.40 田村 沙代子(中2) 開進二中
走り高跳び 1.30 白井 あかり(中2) 成蹊中
走り高跳び 1.40 大峰 ラファエルはな(中2) 東大附属中
走り高跳び 1.38 西原 陽菜美(中2) 緑野中
走り高跳び 1.30 橋本 小萩(中2) 瑞雲中
走り高跳び 1.51 大西 月稀(中2) 両国中
走り高跳び 1.41 木内 伶奈(中2) 新宿西戸山中
走り高跳び 1.30 青山 夏楓(中2) 福生二中
走り高跳び 1.35 小柳 芽久(中2) 成蹊中
走り高跳び 1.03 鈴木 杏咲美(中2) 東大附属中
走り高跳び 1.30 西海 立夏(中2) 武蔵野東中
走り高跳び 1.43 小宮 佳歩(中2) 駒沢中
走り高跳び 1.63 森﨑 優希(中2) 八王子六中
走り高跳び 1.54 中山 幸来(中2) 福生一中
走り高跳び 1.35 アリアス 珠莉亜(中2) 武蔵村山二中
走り高跳び 1.40 野間 千智(中2) 東久留米中央中
走り高跳び 1.41 松岡 志穏(中2) 稲城六中
走り高跳び 1.45 安田 アリシア(中2) 光が丘三中
走り高跳び 1.30 平井 ゆら(中2) 浅川中
走り幅跳び 14.04 深澤 紗瑛(中2) 開進四中
走り幅跳び 4.92 小林 美南帆(中2) 中村中
走り幅跳び 4.97 宮川 琴音(中2) 石神井西中
走り幅跳び 4.78 髙橋 茉白(中2) 立川四中
走り幅跳び 4.89 中島 あんな(中2) 瑞雲中
走り幅跳び 4.71 権田 美凛(中2) 立石中
走り幅跳び 4.97 久保田 晴子(中2) 開進四中
走り幅跳び 4.96 荻原 朱乃(中2) 目黒中央中
走り幅跳び 4.61 原田 智咲(中2) 府中八中
走り幅跳び 4.56 耕野 瑠杏(中2) 中瀬中
走り幅跳び 4.59 露木 美海(中2) 西葛西中
走り幅跳び 5.44 宮本 里乃亜(中2) 松濤中
走り幅跳び 4.98 大竹 凛乃(中2) 葛美中
走り幅跳び 4.67 小関 舞姫(中2) 町田三中
走り幅跳び 4.58 稲葉 かれん(中2) 谷原中
走り幅跳び 14.18 安井 結花(中2) 町田南中
走り幅跳び 5.41 椎名 ひまり(中2) 武蔵野東中
走り幅跳び 4.54 柿崎 菜々美(中2) 深川四中
走り幅跳び 4.43 成川 実那(中2) 調布五中
走り幅跳び 5.01 棚部 さわ(中2) 東大附属中
走り幅跳び 5.27 田沼 今日子(中2) 駒沢中
走り幅跳び 4.72 萩原 里美(中2) 東綾瀬中
砲丸投げ 8.59 横濱 希歩(中2) 桜道中
砲丸投げ 8.50 飯野 七色花(中2) 赤塚一中
砲丸投げ 9.26 石山 千笑(中2) 十条富士見中
砲丸投げ 9.22 山本 佑奈(中2) 谷原中
砲丸投げ 10.17 中島 里彩(中2) 松濤中
砲丸投げ 9.78 加藤 桃香(中2) 光が丘三中
砲丸投げ 10.24 松田 紗希子(中2) 原宿外苑中
砲丸投げ 12.10 尾崎 明維(中2) 府中六中
砲丸投げ 8.35 西村 夢姫(中2) 光が丘三中
砲丸投げ 9.85 帯金 紗彩(中2) 拝島中
砲丸投げ 8.81 木村 有貴(中2) フォルテスポーツ
砲丸投げ 8.49 須藤 綾子(中2) 第二南砂中
100M 1組 13.74 臼居 歩実(中1) 千歳中
100M 1組 14.34 岡﨑 桜空(中1) 鹿骨中
100M 1組 14.50 竹林 優衣(中1) 大泉二中
100M 1組 13.74 内田 帆風(中1) 金町中
100M 1組 14.10 本田 花漣(中1) 調布中
100M 1組 14.31 津下 汐星(中1) 緑野中
100M 1組 14.09 杉浦 めい(中1) スポーツマジック
100M 2組 12.78 ロス 瑚花アディア(中1) 駒沢中
100M 2組 14.40 山中 凜香(中1) 大泉二中
100M 2組 13.86 飯島 望結(中1) 清新一中
100M 2組 14.24 川村 遥香(中1) 南多摩中
100M 2組 14.20 重信 汐里(中1) 青梅三中
100M 2組 14.42 沼田 咲来(中1) 練馬東中
100M 2組 13.85 猪俣 美結(中1) 深川三中
100M 3組 14.37 秋山 瑠莉(中1) 瑞江三中
100M 3組 13.82 中田 葵(中1) 足立十一中
100M 3組 14.15 藤原 星々来(中1) 足立十三中
100M 3組 14.07 清原 美帆(中1) ゆめおりAC
100M 3組 14.46 河合 優花(中1) 金町中
100M 3組 14.27 越永 詩衣梨(中1) 緑野中
100M 3組 13.47 小若 歩羽(中1) 足立十二中
100M 4組 14.06 五味 彩花(中1) 船橋希望中
100M 4組 14.45 春木 結花(中1) 東綾瀬中
100M 4組 13.17 本 天青大(中1) 二之江中
100M 4組 14.20 浅古 陽茉里(中1) 足立十四中
100M 4組 14.37 小倉 茉凛(中1) 文京九中
100M 4組 14.26 平野 小春(中1) 清新JAC
100M 4組 13.82 西村 心希(中1) 府中八中
100M 5組 14.06 土田 華妃(中1) 御堂中
100M 5組 14.25 内藤 千里(中1) 松溪中
100M 5組 14.38 田辺 柚恋(中1) 小岩二中
100M 5組 14.44 松村 優季歩(中1) 清泉中
100M 5組 12.99 ヌワエメ グレース(中1) A.F.T.C.
100M 5組 13.84 大角 奏歩(中1) 水元中
100M 5組 14.20 前田 萌衣(中1) 深川三中
100M 6組 14.15 長澤 りいらエマンナ(中1) 石神井西中
100M 6組 14.08 井村 舞花(中1) 出雲中
100M 6組 13.62 日高 凜乃(中1) 大島西中
100M 6組 14.47 廣瀬 花音(中1) 光が丘三中
100M 6組 14.37 石井 琴美(中1) 足立十四中
100M 6組 13.81 小方 愛紗(中1) 第二砂町中
100M 6組 14.29 今 志織(中1) 御堂中
100M 7組 14.48 星野 愛結(中1) 葛西三中
100M 7組 14.36 千野 さくら子(中1) フォルテスポーツ
100M 7組 14.14 高嶋 優奈(中1) 小岩二中
100M 7組 13.79 千葉 玲奈(中1) 松溪中
100M 7組 13.65 高橋 小蒔(中1) 高砂中
100M 7組 14.08 須藤 はるか(中1) 船橋希望中
100M 7組 14.31 和田 珠鈴(中1) 深川二中
800M 1組 2.42.92 佐藤 由奈(中1) 新宿西戸山中
800M 1組 2.38.36 関野 愛里(中1) 拝島中
800M 1組 2.33.26 川村 悠香(中1) 南多摩中
800M 1組 2.22.60 中尾 夕菜(中1) 町田南中
800M 1組 2.34.85 橋本 美空(中1) 東山中
800M 1組 2.43.00 関口 美南(中1) KMC陸上ク
800M 1組 2.38.19 岡本 藍(中1) 東大附属中
800M 2組 2.42.09 南谷 希咲(中1) 南多摩中
800M 2組 2.27.52 多治見 優(中1) 東島根中
800M 2組 2.44.10 和田 心春(中1) 東大和四中
800M 2組 2.35.34 佐藤 芭奈(中1) 小石川中
800M 2組 2.36.97 外間 結那(中1) 矢口中
800M 2組 2.38.92 大島 涼乃(中1) 金町中
800M 2組 2.31.86 平岡 葵(中1) 深川三中
800M 3組 2.24.32 竹安 結衣(中1) 清新一中
800M 3組 2.37.28 太田 結菜(中1) 東大和四中
800M 3組 2.32.28 大塚 あかり(中1) 千住ジュニア
800M 3組 2.38.69 東 希美(中1) 五日市中
800M 3組 2.42.35 松橋 文(中1) 府中二中
800M 3組 2.35.25 片松 花菜(中1) 多摩和田中
800M 3組 2.43.68 中田 仁菜(中1) 東山中
800M 4組 2.40.23 柳町 沙來(中1) 足立十一中
800M 4組 2.36.46 荒川 琉姫(中1) 青梅三中
800M 4組 2.27.91 田中 美豊(中1) KJRLegacy
800M 4組 2.44.69 塩野 楓南(中1) 日大豊女中
800M 4組 2.44.42 岨中 みわ(中1) 小石川中
800M 4組 2.41.31 河口 志乃(中1) 瑞江三中
800M 4組 2.35.40 飛田 麻衣(中1) 東山中
800M 4組 2.31.13 村上 芽衣(中1) 千住ジュニア
800M 5組 2.44.61 日下 すなお(中1) 中瀬中
800M 5組 2.44.59 根米 彩羽(中1) 新宿西戸山中
800M 5組 2.29.27 徳竹 陽乃(中1) 拝島中
800M 5組 2.36.85 森田 絢子(中1) 清新JAC
800M 5組 2.40.86 星野 楓(中1) 府中九中
800M 5組 2.40.69 本間 美結(中1) 東大和一中
800M 5組 2.35.67 中村 恋菜(中1) 青梅三中
800M 5組 2.30.06 岡本 満奈(中1) 白百合学園中
800M 6組 2.36.91 鈴木 桜咲(中1) 足立十一中
800M 6組 2.27.71 柏井 心乃(中1) KJRLegacy
800M 6組 2.31.44 林 佑衣(中1) 金町中
800M 6組 2.44.11 辻野 空(中1) 國學久我山中
800M 6組 2.35.39 鈴木 結衣(中1) KMC陸上ク
800M 6組 2.39.63 篠﨑 花(中1) 立石中
800M 6組 2.41.57 木村 遥(中1) 千歳中
100MH 1組 中村 花(中1) 町田二中
100MH 1組 髙山 梨緒菜(中1) 伊興中
100MH 1組 野治 心愛(中1) 五日市中
100MH 1組 田口 香花(中1) 八王子六中
100MH 1組 13.12 福西 和香子(中1) 府中六中
100MH 1組 大島 成(中1) 深川三中
100MH 1組 青野 ゆい(中1) 西葛西中
100MH 2組 羽田 夏希(中1) ひばり中
100MH 2組 21.11 平山 悠莉(中1) 大泉学園中
100MH 2組 21.00 千葉 りりこ(中1) 多摩和田中
100MH 2組 岡田 理菜(中1) 吾嬬立花中
100MH 2組 本橋 唯(中1) 東島根中
100MH 2組 重 亜沙美(中1) 三田国際学園中
100MH 2組 八巻 亜衣(中1) 東大附属中
100MH 2組 棚瀬 明璃(中1) 八王子三中
100MH 3組 21.70 遠藤 そら(中1) 中村中
100MH 3組 木村 花歩(中1) 吾嬬立花中
100MH 3組 西場 天子(中1) 緑野中
100MH 3組 18.19 小池 恵生(中1) 羽村二中
100MH 3組 堀口 楓(中1) 東大附属中
100MH 3組 奈良 咲穂(中1) 五日市中
100MH 3組 山本 彩夏(中1) 青梅三中
100MH 4組 沼田 すみれ(中1) 葛美中
100MH 4組 長谷川 瑠(中1) 青梅三中
100MH 4組 清水 春日(中1) 緑野中
100MH 4組 15.71 仮屋 愛優(中1) ゆめおりAC
100MH 4組 原田 綾乃(中1) 足立十四中
100MH 4組 中河 愛海(中1) 府中九中
100MH 4組 粟村 友香(中1) 五日市中
100MH 5組 赤坂 菜々美(中1) 町田二中
100MH 5組 17.80 澤井 唯乃(中1) ゆめおりAC
100MH 5組 山田 真子(中1) 阿佐ヶ谷中
100MH 5組 山本 千尋(中1) 西葛西中
100MH 5組 五十嵐 晏(中1) 東大附属中
100MH 5組 22.49 田﨑 由惟(中1) 中村中
100MH 5組 永野 彩夏(中1) 石神井西中
100MH 6組 局 杏花(中1) 足立十四中
100MH 6組 名取 七菜花(中1) 東大附属中
100MH 6組 20.42 青木 優奈(中1) 多摩和田中
100MH 6組 金子 まな(中1) 三田国際学園中
100MH 6組 小野 友愛(中1) 足立十一中
100MH 6組 大久保 花陽(中1) 町田山崎中
100MH 6組 21.44 鈴木 瑠衣(中1) 羽村二中
100MH 7組 古谷 璃乃(中1) 伊興中
100MH 7組 河津 鈴(中1) 八王子三中
100MH 7組 出口 結子(中1) 青梅三中
100MH 7組 21.70 中井 春瑠(中1) 大泉学園中
100MH 7組 小川 真菜(中1) 東大附属中
100MH 7組 川田 愛花(中1) 三田国際学園中
100MH 7組 18.83 辻 紫那(中1) KMC陸上ク
100MH 8組 21.00 前野 みなみ(中1) 大泉学園中
100MH 8組 川北 菜々花(中1) 三田国際学園中
100MH 8組 林 真子(中1) 青梅三中
100MH 8組 21.13 野上 実優(中1) 羽村二中
100MH 8組 星 依吹(中1) 足立十一中
100MH 8組 小幡 優菜(中1) 足立十四中
100MH 8組 中村 萌愛(中1) 小石川中
4×100MR 1組 福生二中
4×100MR 1組 第二砂町中
4×100MR 1組 御堂中
4×100MR 1組 深川三中
4×100MR 1組 両国中
4×100MR 1組 諏訪台中
4×100MR 1組 深川二中
4×100MR 2組 三田国際学園中B
4×100MR 2組 金町中
4×100MR 2組 小岩二中
4×100MR 2組 足立十三中
4×100MR 2組 大泉学園中
4×100MR 2組 足立十一中
4×100MR 2組 篠崎中
4×100MR 3組 小平二中
4×100MR 3組 深川五中
4×100MR 3組 広尾学園中
4×100MR 3組 深川四中
4×100MR 3組 小平四中
4×100MR 3組 西葛西中
4×100MR 3組 伊興中
4×100MR 4組 青梅三中
4×100MR 4組 足立十四中
4×100MR 4組 石神井西中
4×100MR 4組 船橋希望中
4×100MR 4組 緑野中
4×100MR 4組 中村中
4×100MR 4組 羽村二中
4×100MR 4組 練馬東中
4×100MR 5組 瑞雲中
4×100MR 5組 第三亀戸中
4×100MR 5組 葛美中
4×100MR 5組 大泉中
4×100MR 5組 小石川中
4×100MR 5組 稲城六中
4×100MR 5組 水元中
4×100MR 6組 三田国際学園中A
4×100MR 6組 横山中
4×100MR 6組 拝島中
4×100MR 6組 武蔵村山一中
4×100MR 6組 府中八中
4×100MR 6組 ゆめおりAC
4×100MR 6組 吾嬬立花中
4×100MR 7組 二之江中
4×100MR 7組 光が丘三中
4×100MR 7組 開進二中
4×100MR 7組 八王子三中
4×100MR 7組 大島西中
4×100MR 7組 松溪中
4×100MR 7組 武蔵野東中
4×100MR 8組 東大和一中
4×100MR 8組 松濤中
4×100MR 8組 スポーツマジック
4×100MR 8組 中瀬中
4×100MR 8組 鹿骨中
4×100MR 8組 三田国際学園中C
4×100MR 8組 府中二中
走り幅跳び 1組 4.66 田中 美優(中1) 渋谷本町学園
走り幅跳び 1組 14.63 金子 裕美(中1) 小岩二中
走り幅跳び 1組 3.96 古川 菜々美(中1) 中瀬中
走り幅跳び 1組 14.72 大平 穂香(中1) 第二砂町中
走り幅跳び 1組 4.06 津田 美怜(中1) 稲城六中
走り幅跳び 1組 4.34 矢野 莉都(中1) 御堂中
走り幅跳び 1組 14.30 杉山 瑛梨(中1) 武蔵野東中
走り幅跳び 1組 4.43 瀨戸口 あん(中1) 深川三中
走り幅跳び 1組 14.80 渡邊 百亜波(中1) 南大谷中
走り幅跳び 1組 4.02 岩本 真帆(中1) スポーツマジック
走り幅跳び 1組 3.97 岡部 由茉(中1) ゆめおりAC
走り幅跳び 1組 3.94 加藤 優空(中1) 五日市中
走り幅跳び 1組 4.07 西條 友芽(中1) 代々木中
走り幅跳び 1組 3.99 鈴木 羽空(中1) ひばり中
走り幅跳び 1組 4.06 岐部 夏海(中1) 稲城六中
走り幅跳び 1組 4.32 宮田 夢々楓(中1) あきる野西中
走り幅跳び 1組 14.69 土橋 美優(中1) 足立十一中
走り幅跳び 1組 4.03 街道 咲奈(中1) 金町中
走り幅跳び 1組 4.67 村松 瑠奈(中1) 武蔵野東中
走り幅跳び 1組 14.56 田村 志織(中1) 広尾学園中
走り幅跳び 1組 14.69 石居 花奏(中1) 瑞雲中
走り幅跳び 1組 3.94 谷浦 花怜(中1) 松溪中
走り幅跳び 1組 14.45 礒部 沙和(中1) 開進四中
走り幅跳び 1組 4.07 木村 充(中1) 小平二中
走り幅跳び 1組 14.73 小美濃 真尋(中1) 拝島中
走り幅跳び 1組 13.09 堀 結里加(中1) スポーツマジック
走り幅跳び 2組 14.69 濵中 茉緒(中1) 船橋希望中
走り幅跳び 2組 3.98 越智 あかり(中1) 稲城六中
走り幅跳び 2組 14.68 菅野 結衣(中1) 緑野中
走り幅跳び 2組 14.71 御子柴 千春(中1) 武蔵野東中
走り幅跳び 2組 3.95 佐藤 明(中1) 小岩二中
走り幅跳び 2組 4.51 篠 有華(中1) ミウラSC
走り幅跳び 2組 14.52 森谷 由侑(中1) 寺島中
走り幅跳び 2組 4.19 荒地 翠(中1) ゆめおりAC
走り幅跳び 2組 14.77 花田 采沙(中1) 銀座中
走り幅跳び 2組 4.47 半谷 妃奈理(中1) 女子聖学院中
走り幅跳び 2組 14.69 西 咲来(中1) 小平二中
走り幅跳び 2組 3.94 三浦 綺哩(中1) 深川四中
走り幅跳び 2組 4.00 宮原 紫乃(中1) スポーツマジック
走り幅跳び 2組 14.75 伊佐 愛(中1) 広尾学園中
走り幅跳び 2組 4.16 山田 優奈(中1) 拝島中
走り幅跳び 2組 4.34 山田 南(中1) 立石中
走り幅跳び 2組 3.96 木村 日結(中1) 開進二中
走り幅跳び 2組 4.24 見波 はな(中1) 深川三中
走り幅跳び 2組 4.10 矢内 乙羽(中1) 金町中
走り幅跳び 2組 4.18 岡部 有莉(中1) ゆめおりAC
走り幅跳び 2組 4.04 笠原 琉里(中1) 足立九中
走り幅跳び 2組 4.86 石澤 結菜(中1) 葛飾新宿中
走り幅跳び 2組 3.91 遠藤 結生(中1) 浅川中
走り幅跳び 2組 14.53 益城 蒼空(中1) 小岩二中
走り幅跳び 2組 3.98 伊藤 あかり(中1) 小石川中
砲丸投げ 5.56 大野 琳音(中1) 拝島中
砲丸投げ 鈴木 詩穏(中1) 三田国際学園中
砲丸投げ 工藤 友那(中1) 横山中
砲丸投げ 二階堂 結(中1) 足立十四中
砲丸投げ 工藤 優里亜(中1) 文花中
砲丸投げ 黛 香帆(中1) 三田国際学園中
砲丸投げ 岩坪 美奏(中1) 諏訪中
砲丸投げ 仲田 ちなつ(中1) 三田国際学園中
砲丸投げ 7.05 佐々木 彩純(中1) 拝島中
砲丸投げ 鈴木 菜優(中1) 横山中
砲丸投げ 若林 紗世(中1) エムズ81ハリマヤ
砲丸投げ 清水 瑛恋(中1) 東綾瀬中
砲丸投げ 5.00 金澤 天花(中1) 瑞雲中
砲丸投げ 高橋 温(中1) 三田国際学園中
砲丸投げ 神津 遙(中1) フォルテスポーツ
砲丸投げ 大竹 莉美子(中1) 足立十四中
砲丸投げ 岡本 結奈(中1) 横山中
砲丸投げ 5.50 廣川 裕希子(中1) 開進二中
砲丸投げ 窪田 ひろの(中1) 三田国際学園中
砲丸投げ 佐藤 希波(中1) 東綾瀬中
砲丸投げ 谷津 葵(中1) 多摩辺中
砲丸投げ 安部 惟咲(中1) 八王子六中
砲丸投げ 森合 真由(中1) 多摩辺中
砲丸投げ 田村 恵美莉(中1) 三田国際学園中
砲丸投げ 7.82 松本 実咲(中1) 武蔵野中
砲丸投げ 大友 万織子(中1) 三田国際学園中
砲丸投げ 5.42 下田 美羽(中1) 拝島中
砲丸投げ 阿部 莉里香(中1) 深川四中
砲丸投げ 大和田 真衣(中1) 府中六中
砲丸投げ 黒島 穂乃花(中1) 横山中
砲丸投げ 大岩 日茉莉(中1) 三田国際学園中
砲丸投げ 菅原 衣里那(中1) 横山中
4×100MR 1組 石神井西中
4×100MR 1組 高砂中
4×100MR 1組 開進四中
4×100MR 1組 福生二中
4×100MR 1組 府中六中
4×100MR 1組 調布中
4×100MR 1組 銀座中
4×100MR 2組 清新一中
4×100MR 2組 鹿骨中
4×100MR 2組 深川二中
4×100MR 2組 二之江中
4×100MR 2組 代々木中
4×100MR 2組 第二砂町中
4×100MR 2組 大泉学園中
4×100MR 3組 金町中
4×100MR 3組 志村一中
4×100MR 3組 大泉中
4×100MR 3組 日大豊女中
4×100MR 3組 両国中
4×100MR 3組 阿佐ヶ谷中
4×100MR 3組 横山中
4×100MR 4組 中村中
4×100MR 4組 十条富士見中
4×100MR 4組 西葛西中
4×100MR 4組 KMC陸上ク
4×100MR 4組 八王子六中
4×100MR 4組 篠崎中
4×100MR 4組 谷原中
4×100MR 5組 広尾学園中
4×100MR 5組 武蔵野東中
4×100MR 5組 足立十四中
4×100MR 5組 青梅三中
4×100MR 5組 深川三中
4×100MR 5組 足立十一中
4×100MR 5組 文京九中
4×100MR 6組 東島根中
4×100MR 6組 葛飾新宿中
4×100MR 6組 練馬東中
4×100MR 6組 光が丘三中
4×100MR 6組 緑野中
4×100MR 6組 拝島中
4×100MR 6組 三田国際学園中
棒高跳び 2.60 栗原 春菜子(中3) 五日市中
棒高跳び 2.70 森田 菜美(中3) 五日市中
棒高跳び 2.40 武田 珠和(中3) あきる野西中
棒高跳び 2.70 山本 琉瑚(中3) 十条富士見中
棒高跳び 2.50 角野 樹里(中2) 五日市中
棒高跳び 2.20 天野 夢子(中3) 八王子六中
棒高跳び 2.60 吹田 依亜(中3) 十条富士見中
棒高跳び 3.00 山下 愛菜(中3) あきる野西中
円盤投げ 10.16 高梨 琴巴(中3) KMC陸上ク
円盤投げ 前田 莉奈(中3) あきる野西中
円盤投げ 田代 瑞季(中3) 府中六中
円盤投げ 佐藤 令彩(中3) 緑野中
円盤投げ 24.20 小野澤 佳乃(中3) 十条富士見中
円盤投げ 20.00 入ケ町 莉子(中2) 開進四中
円盤投げ 23.90 村田 梨織(中2) 御堂中
ジャベリックスロー 金子 絢美(中1) 調布三中
ジャベリックスロー 松岡 莉央(中1) 調布三中
ジャベリックスロー 海藤 朋佳(中3) 吾嬬立花中
ジャベリックスロー 小林 美友(中1) 調布三中
ジャベリックスロー 山南 江里香(中2) 深川四中
ジャベリックスロー 荒井 乙樺(中2) 八王子四中
ジャベリックスロー 20.00 田崎 ほなみ(中1) 瑞雲中
ジャベリックスロー 岩永 志穂(中1) 八王子三中
ジャベリックスロー 髙橋 迪のか(中1) 深川四中
ジャベリックスロー 中尾 真衣(中1) 調布三中
ジャベリックスロー 種谷 みのり(中2) 御堂中
ジャベリックスロー 14.13 野田 珂暖(中2) 調布中
ジャベリックスロー 渡辺 明(中1) 深川四中
ジャベリックスロー 23.85 岡本 桜奈(中2) 開進四中
ジャベリックスロー 29.53 吉澤 優鈴(中3) 五日市中
ジャベリックスロー 野﨑 彩那(中3) 横山中
ジャベリックスロー 風見 優(中1) 深川四中
ジャベリックスロー 田中 麗愛(中1) KMC陸上ク
ジャベリックスロー 28.76 本田 未来(中2) 拝島中
ジャベリックスロー 髙橋 陽南(中3) 五日市中
ジャベリックスロー 古川 莉帆(中1) 八王子三中
ジャベリックスロー 山中 心愛(中2) 日体大桜華中
ジャベリックスロー 青沼 キララ(中1) 第三亀戸中
ジャベリックスロー 小原 朋華(中1) 調布三中
ジャベリックスロー 小田島 汐音(中1) 日体大桜華中
ジャベリックスロー 三上 純怜(中1) 深川四中
ジャベリックスロー 22.00 町田 七風(中3) 開進四中
ジャベリックスロー 宍戸 美優(中1) 調布三中
ジャベリックスロー 葛西 菜乃(中1) 横山中
ジャベリックスロー 米澤 真衣(中3) あきる野西中
ジャベリックスロー 酒井 遥菜(中2) 調布中
ジャベリックスロー 鈴木 和奏(中1) 深川四中
ジャベリックスロー 明石 侑奈(中1) 調布三中
ジャベリックスロー 鈴木 日和(中3) 五日市中
800M 1組 2.27.54 下津屋 咲月(中2) 文京九中
800M 1組 2.22.71 伊藤 実生(中2) 駒沢中
800M 1組 2.17.08 菅野 奈美(中3) 金町中
800M 1組 2.24.59 大渕 葵(中2) 南多摩中
800M 1組 2.29.08 渡辺 葵(中2) 小岩二中
800M 1組 2.17.60 阿比留 まい(中3) 代々木中
800M 1組 2.26.54 村永 彩衣(中3) 由井中
800M 1組 2.29.41 奥村 美咲(中2) 八王子六中
800M 2組 2.25.75 林 侑希子(中2) 金町中
800M 2組 2.28.71 山崎 結萌(中3) 渋谷本町学園
800M 2組 2.22.16 木田 輝(中2) 光が丘三中
800M 2組 2.13.58 勝 くるみ(中3) 小平四中
800M 2組 2.18.29 外川 歌恋(中2) 金町中
800M 2組 2.28.95 藤村 弥央(中2) 清新一中
800M 2組 2.25.98 内藤 一花(中3) 深川三中