Loading...

データ取得中...

2009年大学生ランキング

順位 記録 名前・所属 地域
100m
1 10.07
+1.9
江里口 匡史
早稲田大
熊本
2 10.21
+1.4
木村 慎太郎
早稲田大
奈良
3 10.22
+1.9
荒尾 将吾
福岡大
福岡
4 10.28
+1.9
後藤 乃毅
慶応大
埼玉
5 10.29
+1.8
富本 一哉
九州情報大
愛媛
6 10.30
+0.4
安孫子 充裕
筑波大
山形
7 10.35
+1.9
川面 聡大
中央大
東京
7 10.35
+1.8
原 翔平
福岡大
福岡
7 10.35
+1.6
小谷 優介
立命大
滋賀
10 10.39
+1.9
河合 元紀
中央大
大阪
200m
1 20.42
+1.3
斎藤 仁志
筑波大
栃木
2 20.48
-0.4
安孫子 充裕
筑波大
山形
3 20.74
+1.3
川面 聡大
中央大
東京
4 20.79
+1.3
小林 雄一
法政大
東京
5 20.88
0.0
江里口 匡史
早稲田大
熊本
5 20.88
+0.8
本塩 遼
城西大
栃木
7 20.95
+0.5
秋元 延大
順天堂大
秋田
8 21.03
+1.2
小川 恭輔
関大
大阪
8 21.03
+0.8
木村 慎太郎
早稲田大
奈良
8 21.03
+0.3
田嶋 和也
東海大
福島
400m
1 45.16 金丸 祐三
法政大
大阪
2 45.84 廣瀬 英行
慶応大
佐賀
3 46.02 石塚 祐輔
筑波大
茨城
4 46.42 北山 慎一
中京大
鳥取
5 46.56 佐藤 慧太郎
筑波大
青森
6 46.57 浦野 晃弘
早稲田大
広島
7 46.67 海藤 淳
中央大
神奈川
7 46.67 小野 利明
立命大
京都
9 46.74 中野 弘幸
愛知教大
愛知
10 46.75 吉田 和晃
順天堂大
兵庫
800m
1 1.46.16 横田 真人
慶応大
東京
2 1.47.78 G・ダニエル
日本大
東京
3 1.48.34 粟津 良介
明治大
愛知
4 1.48.53 牧野 康博
順天堂大
福井
5 1.48.59 中村 康宏
筑波大
千葉
6 1.48.90 岡 昇平
順天堂大
北海道
7 1.50.02 岡崎 達郎
早稲田大
岡山
8 1.50.10 高橋 佑一朗
新潟大
新潟
9 1.50.15 服部 直
東海大
神奈川
10 1.50.26 佐藤 悠
早稲田大
青森
1500m
1 3.37.96 G・ダニエル
日本大
東京
2 3.43.60 田中 佳祐
城西大
福岡
3 3.45.14 岡崎 達郎
早稲田大
岡山
4 3.46.29 佐藤 大樹
東海大
福島
5 3.46.74 藤本 剛士
東海大
千葉
6 3.47.48 横田 真人
慶応大
東京
7 3.48.05 八木 勇樹
早稲田大
兵庫
8 3.48.20 山崎 亮平
明治大
鳥取
9 3.48.27 荒井 輔
青学大
宮城
10 3.48.76 今崎 俊樹
立命大
京都
5000m
1 13.23.72 G・ダニエル
日本大
東京
2 13.31.39 K・ジュグナ
第一工大
鹿児島
3 13.43.49 八木 勇樹
早稲田大
兵庫
4 13.46.97 鎧坂 哲哉
明治大
広島
5 13.47.43 高橋 優太
城西大
宮城
6 13.47.80 O・コスマス
山梨学大
山梨
7 13.48.33 出口 和也
日体大
茨城
8 13.48.38 宇賀地 強
駒澤大
栃木
9 13.48.54 柏原 竜二
東洋大
福島
10 13.48.62 村澤 明伸
東海大
長野
10000m
1 28.13.92 長谷川 裕介
上武大
新潟
2 28.20.99 柏原 竜二
東洋大
福島
3 28.23.62 宇賀地 強
駒澤大
栃木
4 28.30.06 野口 拓也
日体大
宮城
5 28.34.02 出口 和也
日体大
茨城
6 28.34.71 G・ダニエル
日本大
東京
7 28.41.54 森本 卓司
神奈川大
鳥取
8 28.44.23 村澤 明伸
東海大
長野
9 28.44.62 O・コスマス
山梨学大
山梨
10 28.44.88 藤本 拓
国士大
山口
110mH
1 13.76
+1.8
モーゼス 夢
国武大
大阪
2 13.81
+0.9
飯田 将之
早稲田大
愛知
3 13.82
0.0
西沢 真徳
福岡大
鳥取
4 13.91
+1.5
大室 秀樹
筑波大
埼玉
5 13.93
+0.2
森田 俊一
順天堂大
群馬
6 13.98
+0.2
小川 弘明
国武大
石川
7 14.04
-1.0
日野 勇輝
早稲田大
石川
8 14.08
+0.6
中村 仁
筑波大
京都
8 14.08
+0.8
下道 翔太
国武大
千葉
10 14.10
-0.2
菊池 徹郎
上越教大
福島
400mH
1 49.45 吉田 和晃
順天堂大
兵庫
2 49.66 今関 雄太
順天堂大
千葉
3 49.86 岸本 鷹幸
法政大
青森
4 50.31 記野 友晴
福岡大
福島
5 50.40 水野 龍彦
日体大
神奈川
6 50.53 今井 順也
福岡大
岐阜
7 50.66 山岡 広和
日本大
大阪
8 50.75 猪瀬 友久
東海大
神奈川
9 50.88 清田 将史
筑波大
兵庫
10 50.91 出浦 教行
順天堂大
埼玉
3000mSC
1 8.35.72 松本 葵
山梨学大
鹿児島
2 8.37.52 棟方 雄己
中央大
宮城
3 8.43.71 大谷 康太
山梨学大
島根
4 8.45.54 山下 隆盛
中央大
宮城
5 8.49.55 中嶋 聖善
立命大
滋賀
6 8.50.99 大野 紘崇
中央学大
千葉
7 8.51.87 菊池 敦郎
順天堂大
福島
8 8.52.23 加藤 康睦
城西大
岡山
9 8.53.25 山下 洸
中京大
愛知
10 8.54.18 中津 匡嗣
大体大
兵庫
走高跳
1 2.22 高張 広海
東海大
神奈川
2 2.16 尾又 平朗
東海大
千葉
2 2.16 国本 拓志
竜谷大
滋賀
4 2.15 小野田 学登
順天堂大
静岡
4 2.15 佐藤 庸平
東海大
福島
4 2.15 衛藤 昂
鈴鹿高専
三重
4 2.15 石橋 哲也
順天堂大
京都
8 2.14 鈴木 修平
東海大
北海道
8 2.14 山内 崇也
大体大
石川
8 2.14 佐々木 竜一
立命大
京都
棒高跳
1 5.55 鈴木 崇文
東海大
静岡
1 5.55 荻田 大樹
関学大
香川
3 5.50 笹瀬 弘樹
早稲田大
静岡
4 5.30 菅原 大我
関大
愛媛
4 5.30 川口 直哉
筑波大
茨城
4 5.30 永田 純也
順天堂大
神奈川
4 5.30 奈良 光基
日体大
群馬
8 5.20 有明 侑哉
関学大
香川
8 5.20 土井 翔太
早稲田大
香川
8 5.20 安藤 大地
早稲田大
香川
8 5.20 佐瀬 一晃
仙台大
福島
8 5.20 高橋 友輝
順天堂大
群馬
8 5.20 田中 充
群馬大
群馬
8 5.20 渡辺 翔
国士大
山形
走幅跳
1 7.93
+1.5
鈴木 秀明
順天堂大
千葉
2 7.87
+2.0
古瀬 智也
福岡大
島根
3 7.85
-0.7
堀池 靖幸
早稲田大
静岡
4 7.83
+2.0
皆川 澄人
東海大
北海道
5 7.80
+1.8
坂井 陽一
順天堂大
福井
6 7.76
+2.0
下野 伸一郎
福岡大
鹿児島
7 7.71
+1.6
堀 将之
福岡大
福岡
8 7.66
-0.3
堀江 靖幸
早稲田大
8 7.66
0.0
小川 恭輔
関大
大阪
10 7.65
+1.8
桜井 憲幸
東海大
千葉
三段跳
1 16.19
+1.3
花谷 昴
阪大
京都
2 16.18
+1.9
岡部 優真
福岡大
福岡
3 15.93
+1.4
斎藤 大輔
仙台大
岩手
4 15.90
+1.8
長谷川 大悟
東海大
神奈川
5 15.85
+0.7
村上 智史
日本大
愛知
6 15.81
+1.1
藤塚 雅大
東洋大
群馬
7 15.78
+0.4
丸 嵩弘
順天堂大
北海道
8 15.76
-1.3
塩見 将輔
東海大
岡山
9 15.71
+2.0
伊藤 太一
筑波大
新潟
9 15.71
+0.2
山崎 幸太
中央大
静岡
砲丸投
1 18.64 山田 壮太郎
法政大
兵庫
2 16.23 宮内 育大
日本大
高知
3 16.17 奥田 雄也
福井工大
岐阜
4 16.11 菅原 和紀
東海大
宮城
5 15.97 吉岡 賢吾
大体大
大阪
6 15.89 田辺 秀将
国士大
青森
7 15.83 豊里 健
鹿屋体大
沖縄
8 15.82 中山 東
順天堂大
福井
9 15.77 福島 翔太郎
九州情報大
島根
10 15.73 南 幸裕
国士大
三重
円盤投
1 55.63 蓬田 和正
国士大
兵庫
2 53.50 堤 雄司
国士大
北海道
3 51.13 犬伏 拓巳
日本大
北海道
4 50.86 桜井 徹
東海大
茨城
5 49.97 堤 雄二
国士大
北海道
6 49.88 町田 慎
国武大
群馬
7 49.35 小林 翼
順天堂大
福井
8 49.23 大山 祐史
国士大
三重
9 47.85 中島 光博
大体大
福岡
10 47.84 森井 亮平
日体大
東京
ハンマー投
1 65.71 田中 透
鹿屋体大
大阪
2 62.82 知念 雄
順天堂大
沖縄
3 62.38 佐藤 亨
中京大
神奈川
4 61.56 吉田 浩二
順天堂大
滋賀
5 61.35 野中 直道
中京大
京都
6 61.19 野中 秀一
国武大
栃木
7 61.16 野島 克幸
国武大
埼玉
8 60.81 赤木 督尚
東海大
岡山
9 60.48 広瀬 健一
順天堂大
福岡
10 60.16 中平 圭祐
鹿屋体大
広島
やり投
1 73.86 山田 啓太
筑波大
福島
2 73.82 右代 啓祐
国士大
北海道
3 72.87 佐藤 寛大
仙台大
宮城
4 70.89 高力 裕也
大体大
鳥取
5 70.87 井上 順仁
国武大
埼玉
6 70.78 榊原 遼作
東海大
神奈川
7 70.58 長谷川 鉱平
大体大
兵庫
8 70.27 堀田 顕生
富山大
富山
9 69.83 今田 直弥
日本大
長崎
10 69.81 関根 拓也
上武大
群馬
5000mW
1 19.03.92 藤沢 勇
山梨学大
長野
2 19.48.10 長岩 大樹
山梨学大
秋田
3 20.30.03 関根 崇
早稲田大
埼玉
4 20.38.47 上田 勝也
京教大
滋賀
5 20.47.15 足沢 徳人
東洋大
青森
6 20.48.09 宇波 栄樹
小松短大
富山
7 20.48.48 小林 友貴
東海大
長野
8 20.48.92 山口 貴史
東京学芸大
静岡
9 20.49.42 内藤 豪教
山梨学大
兵庫
10 20.56.99 志水 大樹
山梨学大
兵庫
10000mW
1 39.15.00 藤沢 勇
山梨学大
長野
2 39.38.80 鈴木 雄介
順天堂大
石川
3 41.32.81 長岩 大樹
山梨学大
秋田
4 41.37.18 池野 隼
平成国際大
埼玉
5 41.49.45 南 雄斗
順天堂大
滋賀
6 41.51.05 小林 友貴
東海大
長野
7 41.51.67 青野 大地
山梨学大
北海道
8 42.03.33 岡村 遼
東洋大
高知
9 42.28.17 足沢 徳人
東洋大
青森
10 42.33.87 関根 崇
早稲田大
埼玉
十種競技
1 7856 右代 啓祐
国士大
北海道
2 7373 有間 佳一郎
早稲田大
群馬
3 7327 矢内 寿
平成国際大
群馬
4 7301 染谷 幸喜
順天堂大
千葉
5 7250 村田 龍
国士大
神奈川
6 7213 東中 陽太郎
中京大
京都
7 7175 土井 翔太
早稲田大
香川
8 7154 荒木 崇裕
中京大
三重
9 7094 音部 拓仁
平成国際大
長崎
10 7090 林田 章紀
順天堂大
長崎
順位 記録 名前・所属 地域
100m
1 11.32
+1.9
高橋 萌木子
平成国際大
埼玉
2 11.71
+1.8
石川 史織
中央大
群馬
3 11.73
+1.9
高木 志帆
竜谷大
香川
4 11.75
+1.5
河原崎 可央里
日体大
愛知
5 11.83
+1.6
岡部 奈緒
筑波大
千葉
6 11.89
+1.3
林 明日香
中央大
福岡
7 11.92
+1.3
門奈 美和
中京女大
愛知
8 11.94
+1.0
中野 瞳
筑波大
兵庫
8 11.94
+1.8
城下 麗奈
青学大
神奈川
10 11.97
+1.9
宮城 理奈
平成国際大
沖縄
200m
1 23.15
+1.5
高橋 萌木子
平成国際大
埼玉
2 24.00
+0.8
今井 沙緒里
中京女大
愛知
3 24.09
+1.7
石川 史織
中央大
群馬
4 24.15
-0.1
長浜 弘実
関学大
大阪
5 24.17
+0.9
岡部 奈緒
筑波大
千葉
6 24.19
+1.7
市川 華菜
中京大
愛知
7 24.21
+1.7
長倉 由佳
都留文大
静岡
8 24.24
+2.0
田中 千智
福岡大
福岡
9 24.30
+1.9
堅木 公美世
中央大
埼玉
10 24.35
+1.7
川崎 聖子
国士大
愛知
400m
1 54.03 桑原 千紘
早稲田大
埼玉
2 54.49 田中 千智
福岡大
福岡
3 54.91 馬渕 奏
竜谷大
京都
4 54.99 中村 宝子
慶応大
静岡
5 55.23 清水 佳奈
中央大
群馬
6 55.33 津留 加奈
早稲田大
福岡
7 55.35 利根川 由佳
中央大
東京
8 55.38 木目田 智美
日女体大
東京
9 55.40 片岡 紗希
立命大
岡山
10 55.41 田子 雅
中央大
埼玉
800m
1 2.06.57 野村 友香里
中央大
埼玉
2 2.07.55 木村 朝美
平成国際大
埼玉
3 2.09.48 望月 晴佳
順天堂大
神奈川
4 2.09.49 上田 敏斗美
鹿屋体大
香川
5 2.09.95 吉沢 彩夏
日体大
神奈川
6 2.10.36 長沢 清佳
福島大
山形
7 2.10.41 鈴木 真奈美
山形大
山形
8 2.10.84 柘植 早織
中京女大
愛知
9 2.10.89 笹本 絢
都留文大
静岡
10 2.11.03 篠田 梓
竜谷大
京都
1500m
1 4.18.02 石橋 麻衣
仏教大
京都
2 4.18.12 森 唯我
仏教大
京都
3 4.19.09 野村 友香里
中央大
埼玉
4 4.20.05 田村 紀薫
松山大
広島
5 4.22.23 西原 加純
仏教大
京都
6 4.22.38 竹中 理沙
立命大
京都
7 4.23.53 M・ジェミマ
日本大
東京
8 4.23.96 田中 華絵
立命大
福岡
9 4.24.11 渡辺 智子
新潟大
新潟
10 4.24.85 西川 生夏
名城大
熊本
5000m
1 15.30.73 Mワンガリ
立命館AP大
大分
2 15.32.89 西原 加純
仏教大
京都
3 15.36.55 森 唯我
仏教大
京都
4 15.36.76 小島 一恵
立命大
京都
5 15.38.22 西川 生夏
名城大
熊本
6 15.39.51 吉本 ひかり
仏教大
熊本
7 15.40.64 竹地 志帆
仏教大
兵庫
8 15.41.00 沼田 未知
立命大
京都
9 15.41.60 竹中 理沙
立命大
京都
10 15.44.89 山本 菜美子
立命大
滋賀
10000m
1 32.29.59 西原 加純
仏教大
京都
2 32.38.94 西川 生夏
名城大
熊本
3 32.44.31 森 唯我
仏教大
京都
4 32.47.41 沼田 未知
立命大
京都
4 32.47.41 野村 沙世
名城大
岐阜
6 32.54.54 M ワンガリ
立命館AP大
大分
7 32.54.64 小田切 亜希
名城大
長野
8 32.55.43 小島 一恵
立命大
京都
9 33.25.59 津崎 紀久代
名城大
鳥取
10 33.36.72 後藤 奈津子
日本大
埼玉
100mH
1 13.26
+1.9
城下 麗奈
青学大
神奈川
2 13.59
+1.9
紫村 仁美
早稲田大
福岡
3 13.68
+1.4
川船 愛美
青学大
埼玉
4 13.74
-1.0
木村 文子
横国大
広島
5 13.76
+1.6
赤井 涼香
中央大
京都
6 13.80
+1.7
竹尾 明佑美
西日本工大
福岡
7 13.81
+1.2
上田 美鈴
青学大
福井
8 13.86
+1.9
水村 明日香
平成国際大
埼玉
9 13.87
+1.7
清水 浩実
平成国際大
福井
10 13.90
-1.0
上坂 麻世
武庫川女大
兵庫
400mH
1 57.73 田子 雅
中央大
埼玉
2 57.74 津留 加奈
早稲田大
福岡
3 58.38 沢田 実希
福岡大
大分
4 58.39 上田 千暁
都留文大
山梨
5 58.57 宮原 綾
筑波大
石川
6 58.72 米田 知美
中央大
大阪
7 59.38 赤司 このみ
立大
埼玉
8 59.41 水村 明日香
平成国際大
埼玉
9 59.66 野村 有香
筑波大
福井
10 59.67 矢野 美幸
中央大
東京
走高跳
1 1.82 三村 有希
関大
大阪
2 1.74 相原 夕記
天理大
奈良
3 1.73 高橋 圭
順天堂大
新潟
3 1.73 今城 瞳
玉川大
東京
3 1.73 稲垣 里実
新潟大
富山
3 1.73 大浦 暁絵
早稲田大
福岡
7 1.71 野添 七瀬
順天堂大
京都
7 1.71 後藤 佳央里
天理大
京都
7 1.71 笹島 藍
中京女大
長崎
7 1.71 河澄 真子
中京大
愛知
棒高跳
1 4.22 我孫子 智美
同志社大
滋賀
2 4.10 仲田 愛
鹿屋体大
広島
3 3.92 今野 美穂
聖学院大
埼玉
4 3.90 的場 遥
びわこ成蹊大
奈良
5 3.85 多久優麗花
日本大
東京
6 3.80 住石 智子
日体大
千葉
6 3.80 渡辺 みなみ
愛知教大
岐阜
8 3.75 有川 星女
筑波大
埼玉
9 3.70 草野 美穂
武庫川女大
京都
9 3.70 尾上 裕香
日体大
静岡
9 3.70 保坂 美礼
都留文大
山梨
走幅跳
1 6.47
+1.4
佐藤 芳美
福岡大
広島
2 6.40
+2.0
高武 華子
福岡大
福岡
3 6.11
+1.3
宇佐波 良子
九州共立大
福岡
4 6.10
+0.8
斎藤 かおり
東北福祉大
山形
5 6.09
+0.4
渡辺 千洋
愛知教大
静岡
6 6.04
+1.0
角山 美穂
岩手大
新潟
7 6.03
+0.2
中野 瞳
筑波大
兵庫
8 5.98
+2.0
中尾 有沙
熊本大
熊本
9 5.97
+0.8
長平 奈々
北教大岩見沢
北海道
10 5.95
+1.9
竹原 史恵
筑波大
兵庫
三段跳
1 13.16
+0.5
竹田 小百合
北教大岩見沢
北海道
2 12.95
+1.9
前田 和香
筑波大
奈良
3 12.76
-0.3
吉田 麻佑
福岡大
岐阜
4 12.71
+1.7
中尾 有沙
熊本大
熊本
5 12.63
+1.6
大坂 阿玖里
筑波大
徳島
6 12.49
+0.9
小川 詩織
中京女大
愛知
7 12.48
+1.5
清水 香澄
立命大
滋賀
8 12.39
+0.8
飯山 彩加
群馬大
栃木
9 12.36
+1.2
斎藤 羽純
福島大
秋田
10 12.34
+1.8
武田 瑠南
日体大
福島
砲丸投
1 14.75 蛭田 伶菜
筑波大
兵庫
2 14.64 佐藤 あずさ
筑波大
北海道
3 14.53 鈴木 梨枝
九州情報大
東京
4 14.37 保平加 奈絵
京産大
奈良
5 14.35 大谷 優貴乃
国士大
奈良
6 14.25 佐藤 明美
国士大
北海道
7 14.13 竹山 知佳
中央大
静岡
8 14.06 鈴木 梨枝
九州情報大
東京
9 14.05 茂山 千尋
国士大
三重
10 13.73 小林 悠子
早稲田大
栃木
円盤投
1 50.06 江島 成美
中京大
熊本
2 48.79 高橋 亜弓
筑波大
宮城
3 48.37 本田 綾花
筑波大
北海道
4 47.40 日下 望美
筑波大
茨城
5 47.37 高橋 空
九州共立大
沖縄
6 46.82 徳岡 沙織
中京大
徳島
7 46.34 西別府 千愛
九州共立大
鹿児島
8 45.85 保平 加奈絵
京産大
奈良
9 45.72 北垣 真里
筑波大
兵庫
10 45.65 小西 夏子
大体大
京都
ハンマー投
1 57.23 柘植 由衣
大体大
岐阜
2 57.10 佐藤 若菜
仙台大
福島
3 56.89 奥 寛子
中京大
徳島
4 54.62 知念 春乃
九州共立大
沖縄
5 53.92 小野 祥子
中京大
岡山
6 53.61 浅田 鈴佳
武庫川女大
大阪
6 53.61 田中 友美
九州情報大
熊本
8 52.63 分目 千晴
順天堂大
千葉
9 52.05 加藤 晴香
中京大
愛知
10 51.71 浜井 志保
九州共立大
広島
やり投
1 55.76 柴 奏子
筑波大
茨城
2 55.58 的場 葉瑠香
大体大
大阪
3 54.35 助永 仁美
大体大
大阪
4 53.70 延味 由起
仙台大
宮城
5 53.08 宮本 理陽子
筑波大
茨城
6 52.39 稲岡 真依
大体大
奈良
7 52.28 前所 友佳
国士大
長野
8 52.19 遠沢 和加
弘前大
青森
9 51.49 江島 成美
中京大
熊本
10 50.62 塚本 友里恵
鹿屋体大
福岡
5000mW
1 22.37.61 丸山 結
岩手大
岩手
2 22.54.46 占部 磨美
同志社大
京都
3 23.11.11 長谷川 睦
中京女大
三重
4 23.15.50 浅田 実希
福岡大
大分
5 23.17.75 道口 愛
国士大
千葉
6 23.20.19 宮川 朋美
中部学院大
岐阜
7 23.30.66 大和 千秋
中部学院大
長野
8 23.30.77 宇佐見 紗也加
中部学院大
岐阜
9 23.35.01 阿部 友美
岩手大
宮城
10 23.40.24 坂本 愛実
金沢大
石川
10000mW
1 47.04.63 道口 愛
国士大
千葉
2 47.15.18 森本 結香
日女体大
和歌山
3 47.19.50 大和 千秋
中部学院大
長野
4 47.34.74 占部 磨美
同志社大
京都
5 48.07.85 坂本 愛実
金沢大
石川
6 48.15.15 越 弓恵
筑波大
埼玉
7 48.32.11 大里 亜梨佐
城西大
群馬
8 48.38.64 長谷川 睦
中京女大
三重
9 48.44.01 丸山 結
岩手大
岩手
10 48.45.41 宇佐見 紗也加
中部学院大
岐阜
七種競技
1 5222 神田 早妃
関大
兵庫
2 5185 竹原 史恵
筑波大
兵庫
3 5116 吉田 恵美
富山大
富山
4 5056 浅津 このみ
中央大
島根
5 4967 富山 朝代
中京大
大阪
6 4966 山田 めぐみ
中央大
東京
7 4960 赤井 涼香
中央大
京都
8 4932 高田 早紀
武庫川女大
兵庫
8 4932 山下 絢
関大
兵庫
10 4896 本多 綾
順天堂大
千葉