Loading...

データ取得中...

2013年全国中学生ランキング

順位 記録 名前・所属 地域
100m
1 10.75
+1.8
宮本 大輔
周南周陽中
山口
2 10.78
+2.0
樋口 優人
綾部中
京都
3 10.79
0.0
五十幡亮汰
行田長野中
埼玉
4 10.83
-0.4
サニブラウン ハキーム
城西大附城西中
東京
5 10.84
+2.0
南山 義輝
LAC
福岡
6 10.90
+1.4
前田 凌
神戸多聞東中
兵庫
7 10.92
-0.8
花田 達也
出雲一中
島根
8 10.94
+2.0
中村 蒼太
五所川原一中
青森
9 10.95
+1.6
坂田 育斗
河北中
鳥取
9 10.95
+1.2
和田 瑞輝
田原中
愛知
200m
1 21.81
+0.9
五十幡亮汰
行田長野中
埼玉
2 21.85
+0.9
サニブラウン ハキーム
城西大附城西中
東京
3 21.96
+1.3
田村 紀樹
下関山の田中
山口
4 21.97
+0.9
伊深 愛生
岩見沢光陵中
北海道
5 22.14
+0.9
青 佳祐
小平一中
東京
5 22.14
+1.3
宮本 大輔
周南周陽中
山口
7 22.18
+0.8
川波 光輝
西ノ京中
京都
8 22.19
+1.3
山下 雄大
福山神辺東中
広島
9 22.25
-0.1
小泉 佑真
速星中
富山
10 22.26
+0.5
藤原 広夏
三木中
兵庫
10 22.26
+1.3
奥田 信太郎
味野中
岡山
400m
1 49.55 山本 フェビアス
西橋内中
三重
2 49.64 会田 拓海
つくば桜中
茨城
3 49.68 小林 拓未
柏松葉中
千葉
4 49.78 道下 巧也
歌敷山中
兵庫
4 49.78 石山 翔瑛
宇都宮横川中
栃木
6 49.82 大河内 拓海
郡山四中
福島
7 49.94 清水 開登
相模原中央中
神奈川
8 49.97 中机 陽彦
茅ケ崎円蔵中
神奈川
9 50.00 伊東 利来也
船橋中
千葉
10 50.14 斎藤 旬亮
坂井丸岡南中
福井
800m
1 1.54.40 田畑 嵩明
竜峡中
長野
2 1.54.76 渡部 侑輝
川崎宮前平中
神奈川
3 1.54.79 鈴木 顕人
小原田中
福島
4 1.55.13 八重樫 一也
札幌真駒内曙中
北海道
5 1.56.52 平塚 心
浜松春野中
静岡
6 1.56.98 泉田 新也
横須賀追浜中
神奈川
7 1.57.70 増子 雄太
横浜平戸中
神奈川
8 1.57.94 浅野 優毅
柏四中
千葉
9 1.58.20 小田 文哉
箕面二中
大阪
10 1.58.38 永田 陸
太田東中
群馬
1500m
1 3.59.88 神林 勇太
川崎宮前平中
神奈川
2 3.59.94 渡部 侑輝
川崎宮前平中
神奈川
3 4.02.07 小松 直生
倉敷南中
岡山
4 4.04.06 菊地 駿弥
清原中
栃木
5 4.04.38 遠藤 日向
郡山四中
福島
6 4.04.41 松村 翔太郎
大磯中
神奈川
7 4.04.43 河上 雄哉
富山南部中
富山
8 4.04.57 八重樫 一也
札幌真駒内曙中
北海道
9 4.04.61 畝 拓夢
岡山吉備中
岡山
10 4.04.73 松本 大寛
栃木東陽中
栃木
3000m
1 8.31.26 遠藤 日向
郡山四中
福島
2 8.31.56 吉田 圭太
東広島高屋中
広島
3 8.31.70 香山 稜
北九州曽根中
福岡
3 8.31.70 西山 和弥
伊勢崎一中
群馬
5 8.34.78 原田 宗広
諌早喜々津中
長崎
6 8.35.08 名取 燎太
富士見中
長野
7 8.35.64 松村 翔太郎
大磯中
神奈川
8 8.35.70 横山 徹
十日町吉田中
新潟
9 8.36.89 友生 貴大
桜山中
鹿児島
10 8.38.88 小倉 知也
浜松曳馬中
静岡
110mYH
1 14.13
+1.0
西森 龍馬
播磨南中
兵庫
2 14.15
+1.0
斎藤 勇真
八代二中
熊本
3 14.21
+1.0
林 弘人
福岡百道中
福岡
3 14.21
+0.1
山口 大我
諌早小長井中
長崎
5 14.25
+1.0
佐藤 駿真
三輪中
秋田
6 14.28
+1.0
加藤 拓馬
新発田本丸中
新潟
7 14.30
+1.0
斎藤 準
多古中
千葉
8 14.32
+1.9
高橋 亜稀
胎内中条中
新潟
9 14.33
+1.6
富山 弘貴
東広島高美が丘中
広島
10 14.41
+0.8
大西 克典
井吹台中
兵庫
走高跳
1 1.95 藤平 尚真
富津大貫中
千葉
2 1.94 鈴木 智成
郡山四中
福島
2 1.94 桑原 拓也
神吉中
兵庫
2 1.94 福岡 秀太
依佐美中
愛知
5 1.93 大湊 晃介
三条大崎中
新潟
6 1.91 宮本 隼汰
横浜小田中
神奈川
6 1.91 野田 卓広
浜松雄踏中
静岡
6 1.91 石井 赳
横浜保土ケ谷中
神奈川
6 1.91 木村 裕也
上尾中
埼玉
6 1.91 羽田 充宏
新潟新津二中
新潟
6 1.91 杉本 康拓
西尾鶴城中
愛知
6 1.91 橋岡 優輝
さいたま岸中
埼玉
棒高跳
1 4.50 江島 雅紀
横浜錦台中
神奈川
1 4.50 松永 乃樹
御幸山中
愛知
3 4.45 小林 俊介
多気中
三重
4 4.40 窪田 大輝
浜松天竜中
静岡
4 4.40 玉置 広伸
上士別中
北海道
6 4.35 熊坂 優
横浜保土ケ谷中
神奈川
6 4.35 重藤 慶多
高松玉藻中
香川
8 4.31 岡本 崇志
広島井口中
広島
9 4.30 前田 貴滉
伊那春富中
長野
9 4.30 山田 寛大
出雲一中
島根
9 4.30 小宮 拓郎
横浜上菅田中
神奈川
9 4.30 並岡 真生
北上中
岩手
9 4.30 岡本 江琉
東広島高美が丘中
広島
走幅跳
1 7.22
-1.3
趙 振
東大阪盾津中
大阪
2 7.02
+1.2
松兼 央八
河南中
大阪
3 6.96
+2.0
竹之内 優汰
第一鹿屋中
鹿児島
4 6.95
+0.8
市田 雄大
錦城中
石川
5 6.92
0.0
木下 将一
姫路飾磨西中
兵庫
6 6.87
+0.6
山口 大我
諌早小長井中
長崎
7 6.82
+0.2
田添 奎一
長崎大附中
長崎
8 6.81
+2.0
松井 湊
高島今津中
滋賀
9 6.80
+1.0
米森 亮
谷山北中
鹿児島
10 6.78
+1.8
加藤 誠也
富岡西中
群馬
砲丸投
1 15.58 松田 知利
櫛引中
山形
2 15.34 下浦 大輝
山添中
奈良
3 15.06 竹村 地智
東北中
長野
4 15.02 大川 健人
堺登美丘中
大阪
5 15.00 谷 瑛大
南ひばりガ丘中
兵庫
5 15.00 阿部 敏明
十日町中条中
新潟
7 14.92 前川 省吾
南関中
熊本
8 14.90 首藤 勇飛
佐井寺中
大阪
9 14.67 中村 京平
伊勢宮川中
三重
10 14.43 佐藤 皓人
西袋中
福島
四種競技
1 2804 谷藤 克樹
印西木刈中
千葉
2 2755 荻原 勇吹
岡谷東部中
長野
3 2737 竹村 地智
東北中
長野
4 2681 橋岡 優輝
さいたま岸中
埼玉
5 2645 奥山 裕紀
播磨南中
兵庫
6 2632 ムーア・アレクサンダー海
三郷早稲田中
埼玉
7 2623 森口 諒也
枚方四中
大阪
8 2617 成沢 優雅
横浜茅ケ崎中
神奈川
9 2616 桑原 拓也
神吉中
兵庫
10 2610 甲羽 ウィルソン貴士
白石中
宮城
順位 記録 名前・所属 地域
100m
1 12.10
+1.3
金井 菜奈
朝日朝日中
富山
2 12.12
+2.0
佐々木 梓
茨木西陵中
大阪
3 12.13
-0.4
吉野 史織
日吉中
滋賀
4 12.16
-0.7
大平 穂乃佳
大分坂ノ市中
大分
5 12.18
+1.9
岸本 若奈
神戸大原中
兵庫
5 12.18
-0.4
伊藤 有那
大垣西部中
岐阜
7 12.19
+1.8
吉田 夏帆
岡崎中
京都
8 12.21
+1.1
中嶋 彩花
越谷栄進中
埼玉
9 12.22
-0.6
岸 佳乃子
岡山旭東中
岡山
10 12.23
+1.4
横田 華恋
姫路朝日中
兵庫
200m
1 24.84
-0.6
掛川 栞
豊明栄中
愛知
2 24.94
-0.3
大平 穂乃佳
大分坂ノ市中
大分
3 24.95
+0.8
津山 葵
西宮学文中
兵庫
3 24.95
-0.9
金井 菜奈
朝日朝日中
富山
5 24.97
+0.8
祐岡 舞衣
奈良飛鳥中
奈良
6 25.04
-2.0
伊藤 有那
大垣西部中
岐阜
7 25.24
0.0
両角 真梨
春日部武里中
埼玉
8 25.25
+0.3
石井 菜摘
さいたま宮前中
埼玉
8 25.25
-2.0
佐々木 梓
茨木西陵中
大阪
10 25.26
+2.0
山下 舞花
横浜寺尾中
神奈川
800m
1 2.07.19 高橋 ひな
姫路山陽中
兵庫
2 2.10.23 斎藤 佑以加
大網白里増穂中
千葉
3 2.11.13 福富 真友
神戸高倉中
兵庫
4 2.12.09 重山 七海
有明中
鹿児島
5 2.12.25 樺沢 和佳奈
前橋富士見中
群馬
6 2.12.28 秋山 あみる
神戸鷹取中
兵庫
7 2.12.42 金子 美聡
前橋富士見中
群馬
8 2.12.71 戸谷 温海
枚方山田中
大阪
9 2.12.88 田辺 比奈乃
前橋富士見中
群馬
10 2.12.98 末松 けい
福岡当仁中
福岡
1500m
1 4.21.00 高橋 ひな
姫路山陽中
兵庫
2 4.21.18 樺沢 和佳奈
前橋富士見中
群馬
3 4.23.07 高松 智美ムセンビ
薫英女学院中
大阪
4 4.25.21 高木 萌子
那須塩原三島中
栃木
5 4.25.81 田中 希実
小野南中
兵庫
6 4.26.81 南 美沙希
龍野東中
兵庫
7 4.26.94 森林 未来
時津中
長崎
8 4.27.09 西川 みゆう
樫原中
京都
9 4.27.42 金子 美聡
前橋富士見中
群馬
10 4.28.36 和田 有菜
長野川中島中
長野
100mMH
1 13.85
+0.1
中司 菜月
豊中十四中
大阪
2 13.91
+0.7
鴨林 楓奈
横浜上菅田中
神奈川
3 13.95
+0.1
村岡 柊有
釧路景雲中
北海道
4 14.00
+0.1
田中 陽夏莉
朝霞二中
埼玉
5 14.05
+0.8
桜本 怜奈
多気中
三重
6 14.19
+1.3
牧 すずな
姫路高丘中
兵庫
7 14.21
+0.8
安達 萌乃
美濃加茂東中
岐阜
8 14.23
+0.1
八尋 はるか
東村山七中
東京
9 14.25
-0.8
中村 麗奈
茨木西中
大阪
9 14.25
+0.3
松田 梨恵
今治西中
愛媛
走高跳
1 1.72 榊原 至佳子
成岩中
愛知
1 1.72 竹内 萌
熊谷荒川中
埼玉
3 1.71 小笠原 麻結
徳島市徳島中
徳島
4 1.69 矢野 真央
鎌倉手広中
神奈川
5 1.67 波田野 瑠花
いわき磐崎中
福島
6 1.65 中根 萌
西尾東部中
愛知
6 1.65 馬原 美紅
有明中
鹿児島
6 1.65 鈴木 夢
三郷中
奈良
9 1.64 シュレスタ まや
大阪友渕中
大阪
9 1.64 高橋 満南
横浜田奈中
神奈川
9 1.64 浅井 さくら
城北中
愛知
9 1.64 葛西 藍梨
鎌倉手広中
神奈川
9 1.64 中野 愛梨
岡山大附中
岡山
走幅跳
1 5.93
+1.8
椹木 亜美
八幡男山三中
京都
2 5.92
+1.2
市原 琴乃
京都梅津中
京都
3 5.89
+1.5
橋本 梨沙
習志野三中
千葉
4 5.84
+1.4
竹内 真弥
東大阪長瀬中
大阪
5 5.81
+2.0
東 祐希
川崎王禅寺中央中
神奈川
6 5.77
+1.1
三原 美樹
綾川綾南中
香川
6 5.77
+2.0
川原 把菜
啓明学院中
兵庫
8 5.72
+1.2
小野田 吏紗
静岡東中
静岡
9 5.68
+1.4
二本木 優綺
横須賀大津中
神奈川
10 5.67
-0.4
高橋 桃華
増田中
秋田
10 5.67
+1.9
諸田 実咲
大泉南中
群馬
10 5.67
-0.3
高橋 芽愛
幕別札内中
北海道
砲丸投
1 16.67 尾山 和華
加古川志方中
兵庫
2 14.76 高橋 満南
横浜田奈中
神奈川
3 14.65 浦田 晏那
多気中
三重
4 14.62 増田 奈緒
静岡賎機中
静岡
5 14.40 岩本 千穂
久留米牟田山中
福岡
6 14.24 岩木 理菜
咲くやこの花中
大阪
7 14.16 進堂 りか
大阪淀川中
大阪
8 13.97 秋田 茜
都祁中
奈良
9 13.89 A・ティナ
加古川中
兵庫
10 13.81 青柳 栞
堺赤坂台中
大阪
10 13.81 万波 アイシャ
練馬区開進二中
東京
四種競技
1 3066 高橋 満南
横浜田奈中
神奈川
2 3008 シュレスタ まや
大阪友渕中
大阪
3 2995 川口 真弥
古江台中
大阪
4 2915 奥村 彩音
所沢小手指中
埼玉
5 2882 桧山 真紀
宇都宮横川中
栃木
6 2841 八尾 果奈実
姫路高丘中
兵庫
7 2773 村尾 理菜
苦楽園中
兵庫
8 2749 竹内 玲菜
神戸長坂中
兵庫
9 2722 大玉 華鈴
明木中
山口
10 2708 藤村 彩
萩むつみ中
山口