Loading...

データ取得中...

2016年全国中学生ランキング

順位 記録 風速 名前 所属 地域
100m
1 10.79 1.3 谷島 大貴 つくば手代木中 茨城
2 10.83 -0.4 木下 凛太郎 福岡筑紫丘中 福岡
2 10.83 1.1 橋本 浩志 大津日吉中 滋賀
2 10.83 1.1 溝口 塁生 明石野々池中 兵庫
5 10.85 1.1 木村 稜 宮津中 京都
6 10.86 1.7 池田 成諒 島原有明中 長崎
7 10.87 0.4 三好 涼太 茅ケ崎浜須賀中 神奈川
8 10.88 1.3 稲毛 碧 新潟柳都中 新潟
8 10.88 0.4 堀田 竣斗 鴻巣吹上中 埼玉
10 10.89 1.6 宇野 勝翔 福井市社中 福井
200m
1 21.88 1.5 小坂 晃大 大町仁科台中 長野
2 21.89 0.6 稲毛 碧 新潟柳都中 新潟
3 21.91 1.2 木村 稜 宮津中 京都
4 21.97 0.9 木下 凛太郎 福岡筑紫丘中 福岡
4 21.97 1.5 秀島 来 千葉幕張本郷中 千葉
6 22.01 1.7 田中 健太 静岡清水二中 静岡
6 22.01 1.4 坂東 日向 東大阪花園中 大阪
8 22.02 1.1 川嶋 陸 浜松開誠館中 静岡
9 22.05 -0.6 池田 成諒 島原有明中 長崎
10 22.06 1.7 関根 功織 栃木南中 栃木
400m
1 49.68 砂田 晟弥 姫路置塩中 兵庫
2 49.81 石谷 心路 日生中 岡山
3 49.97 天田 力暉 高崎高南中 群馬
4 50.00 新上 健太 横浜寺尾中 神奈川
5 50.06 澤田 翔平 枚方二中 大阪
6 50.16 竹内 涼城 姫路朝日中 兵庫
6 50.16 川本 駿斗 浜松入野中 静岡
8 50.19 木村 圭佑 枚方山田中 大阪
9 50.22 金也 仁 神戸本山南中 兵庫
10 50.29 横山 修大 西宮塩瀬中 兵庫
800m
1 1.52.43 馬場 勇一郎 上郷中 愛知
2 1.54.33 服部 凱杏 千種中 愛知
3 1.54.89 クレイ アーロン竜波 藤沢片瀬中 神奈川
4 1.55.72 佐々木 塁 盛岡河南中 岩手
5 1.55.86 五十嵐 堅太郎 砂中 埼玉
6 1.55.89 澤田 翔平 枚方二中 大阪
7 1.55.95 村田 航輝 福岡城南中 福岡
8 1.56.54 柳本 匡哉 豊橋南稜中 愛知
9 1.56.91 山岡 龍輝 京都栗陵中 京都
10 1.57.19 関 勇翔 渋川古巻中 群馬
1500m
1 3.53.69 佐々木 塁 盛岡河南中 岩手
2 3.54.49 服部 凱杏 千種中 愛知
3 3.55.44 林田 洋翔 大村桜が原中 長崎
4 3.57.40 馬場 勇一郎 上郷中 愛知
5 3.58.40 志貴 勇斗 山形六中 山形
6 3.58.96 石田 洸介 北九州浅川中 福岡
7 3.59.80 大塚 陸渡 暁中 三重
8 4.00.17 村田 航輝 福岡城南中 福岡
9 4.00.45 伊井 修司 前橋富士見中 群馬
10 4.01.87 工藤 巧夢 大田原中 栃木
3000m
1 8.19.14 林田 洋翔 大村桜が原中 長崎
2 8.25.64 服部 凱杏 千種中 愛知
3 8.28.67 佐々木 塁 盛岡河南中 岩手
4 8.30.72 石田 洸介 北九州浅川中 福岡
5 8.30.94 馬場 勇一郎 上郷中 愛知
6 8.31.45 鈴木 芽吹 伊東陸上 静岡
7 8.33.55 志貴 勇斗 山形六中 山形
8 8.33.87 木村 暁仁 松本女鳥羽中 長野
9 8.34.16 白鳥 哲汰 春日部豊野中 埼玉
10 8.35.02 松山 和希 大田原中 栃木
110mH
1 13.85 0.8 久保田 倖輔 播磨南中 兵庫
2 14.08 1.5 矢崎 稜典 川崎宮前平中 神奈川
3 14.10 1.9 市村 知弘 倉吉河北中 鳥取
4 14.11 0.5 吉田 龍生 佐野北中 栃木
5 14.15 1.9 出口 晴翔 苅田中 福岡
6 14.18 1.3 菅谷 拓海 高根沢阿久津中 栃木
7 14.19 1.0 小野 和人 宇都宮旭中 栃木
7 14.19 0.5 宮井 拓夢 大阪我孫子南中 大阪
9 14.24 0.5 森木 龍弥 横浜あかね台中 神奈川
10 14.25 0.7 熊田 竜也 横浜樽町中 神奈川
四種競技
1 2950 高橋 辰寿 高畠中 山形
2 2905 麻生 裕紀 由布挟間中 大分
3 2865 松本 雅翔 青梅二中 東京
4 2841 森沢 翔尉 中津川坂本中 岐阜
5 2782 小野 和人 宇都宮旭中 栃木
6 2751 樋口 勇人 宇都宮若松原中 栃木
7 2749 川元 莉々輝 西宮学文中 兵庫
8 2745 三浦 徹大 東神楽中 北海道
9 2744 鍋元 慶次 小田原橘中 神奈川
10 2715 村上 翔 西脇南中 兵庫
走り高跳び
1 2.00 五十嵐 晴人 新潟新津五中 新潟
1 2.00 江頭 亮 堺金岡南中 大阪
3 1.98 青沼 徳大 松戸河原塚中 千葉
4 1.95 倉林 雄大 深谷川本中 埼玉
4 1.95 南雲 優吾 横須賀浦賀中 神奈川
4 1.95 陶山 勇人 出雲三中 島根
4 1.95 大平 海史 高崎群馬南中 群馬
8 1.94 富田 惇史 八幡中 滋賀
8 1.94 村山 太郎 学習院中 東京
8 1.94 持田 優太 玉村中 群馬
棒高跳び
1 4.50 山下 哲也 浜松春野中 静岡
2 4.40 岩上 桂樹 古河総和南中 茨城
2 4.40 直井 綾汰 古河総和南中 茨城
2 4.40 松本 英紳 三島南中 静岡
2 4.40 山本 理基 高松玉藻中 香川
6 4.31 石塚 隼斗 上三川中 栃木
7 4.30 土生 悠雅 横浜保土ケ谷中 神奈川
7 4.30 市川 歩 浜松春野中 静岡
7 4.30 白井 颯斗 玉城中 三重
7 4.30 増井 晶 玉城中 三重
7 4.30 山川 爽 小俣中 三重
走り幅跳び
1 7.40 -1.3 和田 晃輝 枚方楠葉西中 大阪
2 7.01 2.0 森 愛基 江田島大柿中 広島
3 6.96 1.6 馬場 優純 富山北部中 富山
4 6.94 1.0 藤本 大輝 一身田中 三重
5 6.92 0.8 宮瀬 巧斗 上宇部中 山口
5 6.92 -0.2 麻沼 慎太郎 桐朋中 東京
7 6.90 0.3 小川 修平 南城大里中 沖縄
7 6.90 -0.1 宮 惇十 練馬区谷原中 東京
9 6.87 2.0 江田 拓斗 加須北川辺中 埼玉
9 6.87 1.0 中野 実紀 川崎王禅寺中央中 神奈川
三段跳び
1 14.08 1.4 井村 慧士 明石野々池中 兵庫
2 14.07 0.0 大山 佑天 陽和中 三重
3 13.66 -0.3 田中 宏祐 交野二中 大阪
4 13.58 1.3 小林 賢士郎 豊岡日高東中 兵庫
5 13.57 0.0 和田 晃輝 枚方楠葉西中 大阪
6 13.53 0.5 田口 雄暉 一身田中 三重
7 13.47 0.5 宮下 倫太郎 神戸平野中 兵庫
8 13.43 1.2 小川 雄人 大阪咲くやこの花中 大阪
9 13.34 -1.7 梶 慎介 東大寺学園中 奈良
10 13.32 -0.2 倉野 瑞樹 小俣中 三重
砲丸投げ
1 16.61 中村 健太郎 清風南海中 大阪
2 16.05 井手上 大翔 竜南中 熊本
3 15.73 大地 智也 広島祇園東中 広島
4 15.48 相沢 源希 石巻蛇田中 宮城
5 15.38 執行 大地 神戸平野中 兵庫
6 15.20 鈴木 愛瑾 横浜上菅田中 神奈川
6 15.20 村尾 哲彦 行橋泉中 福岡
8 15.01 薄井 優斗 川崎東橘中 神奈川
9 14.88 麻生 裕紀 由布挟間中 大分
10 14.69 田村 星哉 亀岡東輝中 京都
円盤投げ
1 50.43 執行 大地 神戸平野中 兵庫
2 45.74 中村 健太郎 清風南海中 大阪
3 45.71 三井 康平 西橋内中 三重
4 45.66 鴨沢 青海 文岡中 三重
5 43.04 小山田 亮太 大阪咲くやこの花中 大阪
6 42.39 長谷川 功斎 神戸押部谷中 兵庫
7 42.21 田村 星哉 亀岡東輝中 京都
8 41.44 小川 典祐 大三輪中 奈良
9 41.29 小島 一世 富士中 愛知
10 39.50 速水 雷太 湯浅中 和歌山
順位 記録 風速 名前 所属 地域
100m
1 11.79 0.7 鈴木 くるみ 上富良野中 北海道
2 11.86 1.8 田路 遥香 中大附中 東京
3 11.87 1.8 高須 鮎香 城北中 愛知
4 11.89 2.0 三村 香菜実 横浜西谷中 神奈川
5 11.91 1.1 川中 葵琳 愛媛大附中 愛媛
6 11.96 -0.7 井戸 アビゲイル風果 美濃加茂西中 岐阜
7 11.99 0.7 町井 愛海 北斗浜分中 北海道
8 12.01 2.0 山西 桃子 さいたま三室中 埼玉
9 12.02 0.3 佐藤 天寧 星野学園中 埼玉
10 12.03 1.5 広瀬 未翔 京都太秦中 京都
10 12.03 0.8 三浦 由奈 石巻稲井中 宮城
200m
1 24.31 -1.1 川中 葵琳 愛媛大附中 愛媛
2 24.63 0.1 田路 遥香 中大附中 東京
3 24.64 -0.1 村上 ひかる 豊中一中 大阪
4 24.68 -0.9 井戸 アビゲイル風果 美濃加茂西中 岐阜
5 24.85 -0.3 三村 香菜実 横浜西谷中 神奈川
6 24.88 0.9 北沢 栞 三郷中 長野
7 24.99 1.3 吉田 明香里 鳥取河原中 鳥取
7 24.99 0.9 唐澤 花実 駒ケ根赤穂中 長野
9 25.00 1.3 三浦 由奈 石巻稲井中 宮城
10 25.05 0.3 矢野 香琳 宮崎本郷中 宮崎
800m
1 2.10.56 上田 万葵 廿日市大野東中 広島
2 2.11.08 藤田 真優 西条北中 愛媛
3 2.12.25 羽田 有希 加古川神吉中 兵庫
4 2.12.69 風間 歩佳 船橋旭中 千葉
5 2.13.05 川島 琴美 新座五中 埼玉
6 2.13.18 根塚 みのり 富山堀川中 富山
7 2.13.22 青山 由佳 鎌ケ谷四中 千葉
8 2.13.37 及川 真綾 石巻山下中 宮城
9 2.13.63 岸本 百桃 鳥取西高 鳥取
10 2.13.64 小林 朝 赤穂西中 兵庫
1500m
1 4.26.67 風間 歩佳 船橋旭中 千葉
2 4.27.81 不破 聖衣来 高崎大類中 群馬
3 4.27.85 橋本 充央 京田辺大住中 京都
4 4.27.89 樫原 沙紀 呉昭和中 広島
5 4.28.37 下間 愛美 京都樫原中 京都
6 4.28.39 山本 晏佳吏 倉敷琴浦中 岡山
7 4.29.55 村松 灯 京都樫原中 京都
8 4.29.68 清水 萌 仙台西多賀中 宮城
9 4.29.70 藤田 真優 西条北中 愛媛
10 4.30.69 加藤 花梨 取手聖徳女中 茨城
100mH
1 13.78 1.4 中川 紅瑠実 金沢浅野川中 石川
2 13.81 1.0 長崎 さゆり 出雲大社中 島根
3 13.95 1.1 中山 璃子 岩見沢明成中 北海道
4 14.01 0.3 吉井 里々子 新潟鳥屋野中 新潟
5 14.04 0.3 清水 羽菜 調布三中 東京
6 14.05 0.3 阪 希望 新庄日新中 山形
7 14.06 1.1 山西 桃子 さいたま三室中 埼玉
8 14.08 0.2 安達 楓恋 美濃加茂東中 岐阜
9 14.13 1.0 小川 ひかり 横浜金沢中 神奈川
10 14.16 1.4 青木 穂花 福岡那珂中 福岡
四種競技
1 2997 高橋 奈々 神戸押部谷中 兵庫
2 2976 工藤 音花 岡山大附中 岡山
3 2961 松本 万鈴 高積中 和歌山
4 2897 浜口 紀子 紀北中 三重
5 2853 伊藤 桃子 陵成中 三重
6 2832 浜口 実玖 北区十条富士見中 東京
6 2832 池川 葉月 神戸鈴蘭台中 兵庫
8 2822 吉川 真央 西宮学文中 兵庫
9 2814 寺井 巳央 県守山中 滋賀
10 2805 井上 紗耶加 北神戸中 兵庫
走り高跳び
1 1.75 蓑輪 夢未 鯖江中央中 福井
2 1.73 井上 紗耶加 北神戸中 兵庫
3 1.72 渡辺 里咲 宇都宮一条中 栃木
4 1.70 松本 万鈴 高積中 和歌山
5 1.69 斎藤 優羽 大田原中 栃木
6 1.68 石黒 樹子 三郷中 奈良
7 1.67 大門 あい 厚生中 三重
8 1.66 工藤 音花 岡山大附中 岡山
8 1.66 横山 こころ 高師台中 愛知
8 1.66 東海林 夢 北教大附函館中 北海道
8 1.66 中村 詠美 音更下音更中 北海道
8 1.66 伊藤 桃子 陵成中 三重
8 1.66 宗沢 ティファニー 神戸義務教育学校港島学園 兵庫
棒高跳び
1 3.55 木澤 仁海 加須北川辺中 埼玉
2 3.50 鈴木 舞雪 浜松春野中 静岡
3 3.30 金子 茉央 観音寺中 香川
3 3.30 絹村 莉子 加須西中 埼玉
5 3.20 宮崎 陽子 浜松雄踏中 静岡
6 3.10 荻野 紗英 湖西鷲津中 静岡
6 3.10 金子 絵美里 大分鶴崎中 大分
8 3.01 平野 樹 東京情報大AC 千葉
9 3.00 上野 七海 和泉南池田中 大阪
9 3.00 山田 愛弓 観音寺中部中 香川
9 3.00 高橋 奈歩 観音寺大野原中 香川
9 3.00 佐藤 瑠奈 刈羽中 新潟
9 3.00 渡辺 華子 加須昭和中 埼玉
9 3.00 日吉 愛佳 白井桜台中 千葉
9 3.00 岡田 葉萌 白井桜台中 千葉
9 3.00 浦津 ななの 東浦北部中 愛知
9 3.00 倉地 陽南 さいたま植竹中 埼玉
走り幅跳び
1 6.20 -0.1 藤山 有希 足柄台中 神奈川
2 5.88 2.0 町井 愛海 北斗浜分中 北海道
3 5.86 -0.2 吉岡 里紗 式下中 奈良
4 5.81 0.7 北田 莉亜 大阪松虫中 大阪
5 5.73 1.0 宮田 星乃 出雲大社中 島根
6 5.72 1.5 中津川 亜月 浜松曳馬中 静岡
6 5.72 0.7 御家瀬 緑 札幌太平中 北海道
6 5.72 0.8 本多 佑莉 尾道長江中 広島
6 5.72 -0.4 石堂 陽奈 八雲中 北海道
10 5.71 0.6 白土 茶実 八日市場二中 千葉
砲丸投げ
1 15.80 日夏 涼香 大阪三稜中 大阪
2 15.79 広島 愛亜梨 大阪淀川中 大阪
3 15.23 久保田 亜由 池田中 北海道
4 15.02 高橋 奈々 神戸押部谷中 兵庫
5 14.79 床辺 彩乃 多気中 三重
6 14.57 鶴見 萌々子 新宿区西新宿中 東京
6 14.57 山形 智香 むつ大湊中 青森
8 14.54 西野 優里 玉城中 三重
9 14.53 西山 藍那 幕別札内東中 北海道
10 14.40 田渕 茶也 東大阪小阪中 大阪