Loading...

データ取得中...

速報 岡山県中学校総体美作地区2017年:大会結果(陸上競技)

速報 岡山県中学校総体美作地区2017年:大会結果(陸上競技)

中学校総体岡山県美作地区2017年

男子 100M

男子 100M 予選 1組 (-0.3)
1位 11.48 日下 颯輝 (3) 中道中
2位 11.94 山本 洸士郎 (3) 中道中
3位 12.14 小川 拓人 (3) 北陵中
4位 12.73 森木 巧真 (3) 勝山中
5位 12.93 佐古 涼哉 (3) 津山中
6位 13.28 遠藤 聖佳 (2) 蒜山中
7位 14.14 山本 蒼良 (1) 鏡野中
8位 15.73 金田 暁虎 (1) 西粟倉中
男子 100M 予選 2組 (-0.6)
1位 11.59 八幡 総太 (3) 鶴山中
2位 12.10 井上 颯太 (3) 作東中
3位 12.35 森岡 和也 (3) 津山東中
4位 13.04 清水 友輝 (3) 美作中
5位 13.33 小野 大輝 (1) 鏡野中
6位 13.38 難波 幸大 (2) 津山中
7位 13.71 中山 斗亜 (1) 津山西中
8位 14.13 黒瀬 崇志 (2) 中央中
男子 100M 予選 3組 (-0.7)
1位 12.36 高原 広暉 (2) 津山東中
2位 12.43 森 史聡 (3) 久世中
3位 13.13 前原 大雅 (2) 奈義中
4位 13.16 野尻 智輝 (3) 蒜山中
5位 13.64 井上 誉斗 (1) 作東中
6位 14.46 山本 康生 (3) 勝央中
DNS 安井 文隆 (3) 落合中
DNS 荒川 陸 (1) 津山西中
男子 100M 予選 4組 (-0.6)
1位 11.86 頼経 真人 (2) 鶴山中
2位 12.19 村瀬 啓 (3) 北陵中
3位 12.38 江口 一輝 (3) 中央中
4位 12.67 水嶋 春弥 (2) 奈義中
5位 12.93 平井 爽太 (3) 久世中
6位 13.24 植月 重好 (2) 勝央中
7位 14.16 道念 和希 (2) 落合中
8位 15.80 福島 颯樹 (2) 西粟倉中
男子 100M 決勝 (2.6)
1位 11.36 日下 颯輝 (3) 中道中
2位 11.64 頼経 真人 (2) 鶴山中
3位 11.78 八幡 総太 (3) 鶴山中
4位 11.82 山本 洸士郎 (3) 中道中
5位 11.97 井上 颯太 (3) 作東中
6位 12.06 小川 拓人 (3) 北陵中
7位 12.09 村瀬 啓 (3) 北陵中
8位 12.35 森岡 和也 (3) 津山東中
スポンサーリンク

男子 200M

男子 200M タイムレース 1組 (1.1)
1位 23.14 日下 颯輝 (3) 中道中
2位 23.39 八幡 総太 (3) 鶴山中
3位 24.56 松永 琉生 (2) 津山東中
4位 24.61 井上 颯太 (3) 作東中
5位 24.82 松永 風太 (2) 鶴山中
6位 25.61 森 史聡 (3) 久世中
7位 26.66 平井 爽太 (3) 久世中
DNS 税所 宥斗 (2) 津山東中
男子 200M タイムレース 2組 (1.7)
1位 26.51 鷲須 友樹 (3) 落合中
2位 26.54 三船 貴矢 (3) 蒜山中
3位 27.76 植月 重好 (2) 勝央中
4位 28.68 遠藤 大河 (2) 蒜山中
5位 30.55 江口 郁吾 (1) 津山西中
6位 30.67 河本 央多 (1) 津山西中
DNS 大倉 光瑛 (1) 鏡野中
男子 200M タイムレース 3組 (1.6)
1位 25.02 酒井 皐成 (3) 落合中
2位 26.08 平内 瑛人 (3) 勝山中
3位 26.58 箕岡 白 (2) 北陵中
4位 27.26 高橋 遼 (2) 北陵中
5位 27.58 小林 倭斗 (1) 勝央中
6位 29.41 河野 賢朗 (1) 西粟倉中
7位 30.22 延東 典 (1) 西粟倉中
男子 200M タイムレース 4組 (1.0)
1位 24.76 山本 洸士郎 (3) 中道中
2位 25.78 森木 巧真 (3) 勝山中
3位 26.99 井上 誉斗 (1) 作東中
4位 27.67 小野 大輝 (1) 鏡野中
5位 28.38 福田 雄太 (1) 津山中
6位 29.02 黒瀬 崇志 (2) 中央中
DNS 三村 光生 (1) 津山中

男子 400M

男子 400M タイムレース 1組
1位 56.01 高原 広暉 (2) 津山東中
2位 56.16 松永 琉生 (2) 津山東中
3位 56.85 江口 一輝 (3) 中央中
4位 58.03 鳥山 大空 (3) 鶴山中
5位 58.66 宮阪 朋宏 (2) 津山中
6位 59.25 中尾 竜也 (3) 落合中
男子 400M タイムレース 2組
1位 59.10 安井 文隆 (3) 落合中
2位 61.69 藤原 壮志 (1) 鏡野中
3位 63.39 山田 馨 (2) 津山中
4位 65.23 妹尾 雄一郎 (3) 中道中
5位 65.52 前原 拓弥 (1) 津山西中
DNS 二宮 頼我 (2) 中央中
男子 400M タイムレース 3組
1位 57.67 越尾 一翔 (1) 鶴山中
2位 64.45 森田 康平 (1) 久世中
3位 66.49 一ノ瀬 来 (1) 鏡野中
4位 66.54 近藤 甲斐 (2) 中道中
5位 67.09 原田 昂治 (2) 蒜山中
6位 72.23 三木 裕介 (1) 津山西中

男子 800M

男子 800M タイムレース 1組
1位 2.08.59 今井 勇斗 (2) 奈義中
2位 2.11.71 板倉 琉一 (3) 津山東中
3位 2.12.57 藤原 和哉 (3) 津山西中
4位 2.17.22 藤本 晴輝 (3) 鶴山中
5位 2.17.39 才元 海聖 (3) 勝央中
6位 2.20.72 和田 朋樹 (3) 中道中
7位 2.22.46 西尾 孔 (2) 落合中
8位 2.25.06 犬飼 裕貴 (3) 津山東中
9位 2.28.59 高山 康成 (1) 津山西中
10位 2.31.53 清水 友輝 (3) 美作中
11位 2.32.14 宮田 大輝 (3) 久世中
DNS 北野 ひかる (2) 鶴山中
男子 800M タイムレース 2組
1位 2.19.32 大田 暖人 (2) 中道中
2位 2.20.85 高見 俊貴 (3) 蒜山中
3位 2.24.11 藤原 壮志 (1) 鏡野中
4位 2.25.83 後河 藍 (1) 北陵中
5位 2.30.83 米山 竜也 (3) 落合中
6位 2.34.47 筒井 玄秀 (1) 蒜山中
7位 2.38.46 山本 星灯 (1) 勝央中
8位 2.38.75 今井 涼太 (1) 津山中
9位 2.44.52 牧原 ゆう (1) 津山中
10位 2.57.51 宮田 翔大 (1) 久世中
DNS 大倉 光瑛 (1) 鏡野中
スポンサーリンク

男子 1500M

男子 1500M タイムレース 1組
1位 4.24.19 今井 勇斗 (2) 奈義中
2位 4.27.01 武田 直也 (3) 津山東中
3位 4.27.56 金井 悠陽 (3) 鶴山中
4位 4.31.67 板倉 琉一 (3) 津山東中
5位 4.33.84 藤原 和哉 (3) 津山西中
6位 4.34.73 村上 良馬 (3) 久米南中
7位 4.51.00 頃安 隆耀 (3) 北陵中
8位 4.55.97 小賀 大輝 (3) 中央中
9位 4.57.83 宮岡 一人 (3) 落合中
10位 5.01.88 高山 康成 (1) 津山西中
11位 5.04.67 和田 朋樹 (3) 中道中
12位 5.13.29 渡辺 孔大 (1) 奈義中
男子 1500M タイムレース 2組
1位 4.55.39 酒井 皐成 (3) 落合中
2位 5.04.79 後河 藍 (1) 北陵中
3位 5.12.89 福田 羽冴 (3) 中道中
4位 5.23.80 真田 大地 (2) 蒜山中
5位 5.29.95 岩下 知広 (1) 津山中
6位 5.30.50 田丸 亮太 (3) 鶴山中
7位 5.35.87 中川 慈大 (1) 津山中
8位 5.37.77 武村 颯音 (1) 鏡野中
9位 5.38.85 桑木 恒太 (1) 久世中
DNS 瀬畑 勇誠 (1) 鏡野中
DNS 宮田 翔大 (1) 久世中

男子 3000M

男子 3000M 決勝
1位 9.47.71 金井 悠陽 (3) 鶴山中
2位 9.52.74 村上 良馬 (3) 久米南中
3位 10.06.55 南条 光希 (2) 奈義中
4位 10.08.58 山口 竜平 (2) 津山東中
5位 10.14.97 井口 継 (3) 久米南中
6位 10.35.48 小賀 大輝 (3) 中央中
7位 10.43.19 安藤 諒哉 (3) 奈義中
8位 10.44.17 中村 惟琉 (2) 津山東中
9位 10.56.86 湯栗 康平 (3) 蒜山中
10位 11.21.40 山下 稔貴 (1) 津山中
11位 11.24.79 山本 偉生 (1) 津山西中
12位 11.28.90 高木 翔太 (1) 鶴山中
13位 11.33.32 西原 杏威 (3) 津山中
14位 11.55.28 竹元 崇真 (1) 中道中
15位 13.27.25 正影 早途 (1) 鏡野中
DNS 入沢 魁星 (3) 蒜山中
DNS 小野 智貴 (1) 中道中

男子 110MYH

男子 110MYH タイムレース 1組 (-0.2)
1位 15.35 頼経 真人 (2) 鶴山中
2位 19.01 中島 孝太朗 (3) 鶴山中
3位 19.51 坂根 陸 (2) 中道中
4位 20.15 井上 洸太郎 (2) 西粟倉中
5位 20.18 太田 悠矢 (3) 久世中
6位 21.21 月野 可斗琉 (3) 久米南中
7位 21.73 高畑 秀斗 (3) 中道中
8位 22.00 山本 星灯 (1) 勝央中
男子 110MYH タイムレース 2組 (2.3)
1位 17.98 福吉 雅 (3) 北陵中
2位 19.35 佐伯 岳人 (3) 津山中
3位 19.35 森岡 和也 (3) 津山東中
4位 19.58 石田 賢史 (3) 北陵中
5位 20.94 若田 悠佑 (1) 津山中
6位 21.27 山田 悠生 (3) 落合中
DNS 丸山 魁斗 (3) 落合中
DNS 宍戸 信太 (1) 蒜山中

男子 4×100MR

男子 4×100MR タイムレース 1組
1位 50.30 落合中
2位 50.90 奈義中
3位 50.99 蒜山中
4位 53.21 鏡野中
5位 53.97 勝央中
6位 55.36 西粟倉中
7位 55.60 津山西中
男子 4×100MR タイムレース 2組
1位 45.27 鶴山中
2位 45.32 中道中
3位 46.75 北陵中
4位 47.15 津山東中
5位 49.31 久世中
6位 49.39 津山中

男子 走り高跳び

男子 走り高跳び 決勝
1位 1.60 福寺 航大 (2) 津山中
2位 1.55 石田 賢史 (3) 北陵中
3位 1.55 福吉 雅 (3) 北陵中
4位 1.40 西尾 孔 (2) 落合中
5位 1.35 妹尾 政崇 (1) 中道中
5位 1.35 奥 比加瑠 (1) 中道中
7位 1.25 藤本 晴輝 (3) 鶴山中
8位 1.25 飯綱 祥一郎 (1) 津山中
NM 堀江 碧人 (1) 津山東中
NM 磯山 和哉 (1) 津山東中
スポンサーリンク

男子 走り幅跳び

男子 走り幅跳び 決勝
1位 5.87 (0.2) 中島 孝太朗 (3) 鶴山中
2位 5.58 (1.0) 大田 暖人 (2) 中道中
3位 5.58 (1.1) 小川 拓人 (3) 北陵中
4位 5.45 (0.9) 佐伯 岳人 (3) 津山中
5位 5.29 (0.0) 森上 巧 (3) 津山中
6位 5.03 (0.4) 鳥山 大空 (3) 鶴山中
7位 4.74 (1.3) 山本 蒼良 (1) 鏡野中
8位 4.68 (1.1) 大畑 和葉 (1) 勝央中
9位 4.67 (0.9) 頃安 隆耀 (3) 北陵中
10位 4.63 (0.6) 杉山 伊吹 (3) 中央中
11位 4.58 (0.6) 山本 康生 (3) 勝央中
12位 4.55 (1.1) 小谷 卓渡 (3) 蒜山中
13位 4.49 (0.8) 一ノ瀬 来 (1) 鏡野中
14位 4.42 (0.0) 月野 可斗琉 (3) 久米南中
15位 4.31 (1.1) 井上 洸太郎 (2) 西粟倉中
16位 4.29 (0.8) 大烏 幸浩 (3) 久世中
17位 4.27 (1.5) 阿部 矩佑我 (1) 津山東中
18位 4.14 (0.0) 浅雄 司 (1) 落合中
19位 4.00 (0.3) 立田 誠 (1) 蒜山中
20位 3.62 (0.7) 西田 圭佑 (1) 落合中
21位 3.39 (0.6) 河野 賢朗 (1) 西粟倉中
22位 3.20 (0.5) 今井 大貴 (1) 津山東中
DNS 大町 悠真 (1) 中道中

男子 砲丸投げ

男子 砲丸投げ 決勝
1位 9.81 福島 大 (3) 勝央中
2位 9.27 榎原 昂汰 (3) 西粟倉中
3位 9.04 村瀬 啓 (3) 北陵中
4位 8.86 石川 晴基 (3) 北陵中
5位 8.24 森岡 亮太 (3) 中道中
6位 7.83 山田 悠生 (3) 落合中
7位 7.61 松田 優大 (2) 中道中
8位 7.45 福井 温斗 (3) 津山東中
9位 6.96 原田 光貴 (3) 鶴山中
10位 6.58 延東 大資 (2) 西粟倉中
11位 6.31 友定 伸之 (3) 勝山中
12位 6.29 松永 弦馬 (1) 津山東中
13位 6.21 松永 風太 (2) 鶴山中
14位 5.66 福島 優弥 (1) 津山中
15位 4.62 寺坂 十楽 (1) 津山西中
16位 4.41 池本 莉久 (1) 津山中
DNS 丸山 魁斗 (3) 落合中

女子 100M

女子 100M 予選 1組 (0.2)
1位 13.32 高橋 柚葉 (3) 津山東中
2位 14.12 森岡 心 (1) 落合中
3位 14.25 青木 結菜 (3) 久世中
4位 14.93 横山 侑果 (3) 北陵中
5位 15.13 西本 千夏 (2) 勝山中
6位 17.78 江見 ひなた (1) 西粟倉中
DNS 講元 千乃都 (1) 蒜山中
DNS 下川 遥香 (1) 中道中
女子 100M 予選 2組 (1.0)
1位 13.17 四方 美由紀 (3) 津山西中
2位 13.67 古林 茅夏 (3) 落合中
3位 14.06 宗元 早矢 (2) 鏡野中
4位 14.31 小童谷 美 (2) 奈義中
5位 14.82 森 絢那 (1) 勝央中
6位 15.18 中山 稀 (3) 鶴山中
7位 15.28 谷 千春 (3) 美作中
女子 100M 予選 3組 (0.7)
1位 13.36 小椋 初夏 (1) 津山東中
2位 13.52 宇那木 咲希 (3) 津山西中
3位 13.74 秋元 千歩 (3) 津山中
4位 14.17 中川 梨里 (3) 中道中
5位 14.68 川端 音羽 (1) 久世中
6位 15.04 大内 莉紗 (3) 奈義中
7位 16.38 小林 由和 (3) 美作中
女子 100M 予選 4組 (0.7)
1位 13.51 村沢 明音 (3) 鏡野中
2位 14.23 加治 歩乃佳 (1) 津山中
3位 15.17 近藤 春奈 (3) 北陵中
4位 15.18 小林 暖佳 (1) 北房中
5位 15.26 津村 和心美 (2) 鶴山中
6位 15.51 徳山 芙咲 (1) 蒜山中
DSQ 光吉 梨花 (3) 勝央中
女子 100M 決勝 (1.8)
1位 13.12 高橋 柚葉 (3) 津山東中
2位 13.12 四方 美由紀 (3) 津山西中
3位 13.27 小椋 初夏 (1) 津山東中
4位 13.34 宇那木 咲希 (3) 津山西中
5位 13.48 村沢 明音 (3) 鏡野中
6位 13.61 古林 茅夏 (3) 落合中
7位 13.61 秋元 千歩 (3) 津山中
8位 14.07 宗元 早矢 (2) 鏡野中

女子 200M

女子 200M タイムレース 1組 (0.4)
1位 27.13 高橋 柚葉 (3) 津山東中
2位 27.77 村沢 明音 (3) 鏡野中
3位 28.26 宇那木 咲希 (3) 津山西中
4位 28.65 中 珠里 (2) 津山東中
5位 28.84 宗元 早矢 (2) 鏡野中
6位 29.66 武川 珠佳 (3) 北陵中
7位 30.26 小童谷 美 (2) 奈義中
女子 200M タイムレース 2組 (1.3)
1位 29.26 西田 莉菜 (3) 落合中
2位 29.95 妹尾 優愛 (1) 津山西中
3位 30.90 初岡 奈々世 (2) 北陵中
4位 31.95 花田 碧音 (1) 中道中
5位 32.41 佐藤 琴実 (2) 鶴山中
6位 35.50 滝口 菜音 (1) 津山中
DNS 上山 典 (2) 鶴山中
女子 200M タイムレース 3組 (1.4)
1位 30.13 村岡 侑奈 (1) 落合中
2位 30.81 山本 ゆい (1) 中道中
3位 31.06 藤原 くるみ (2) 津山中
4位 32.31 西本 千夏 (2) 勝山中
5位 34.05 川崎 愛琉 (1) 勝央中
6位 38.65 有元 美空 (1) 勝央中

女子 800M

女子 800M タイムレース 1組
1位 2.30.57 竹内 萌 (2) 奈義中
2位 2.34.29 西元 千冬 (2) 津山中
3位 2.38.68 林 央華 (3) 西粟倉中
4位 2.40.04 今井 瑶 (3) 鏡野中
5位 2.41.33 吉田 紗希 (3) 鶴山中
6位 2.41.91 山本 こゆい (2) 鶴山中
7位 2.42.47 林 優希 (3) 落合中
8位 2.42.72 広重 朱乃 (2) 久世中
9位 2.42.74 小賀 愛美 (1) 中央中
10位 2.44.60 香本 真旺 (3) 津山東中
11位 2.46.30 日下 京華 (3) 鏡野中
DNS 大橋 柚紀 (1) 奈義中
女子 800M タイムレース 2組
1位 2.46.00 近藤 亜梨朱 (3) 勝央中
2位 2.49.96 武川 珠佳 (3) 北陵中
3位 2.51.37 藤島 海香 (2) 津山東中
4位 2.52.70 金島 理子 (1) 津山中
5位 2.53.68 杉岡 美咲 (1) 津山西中
6位 2.58.79 石井 七海 (1) 落合中
7位 3.00.03 佐々部 さら (2) 中道中
8位 3.15.96 江見 ひなた (1) 西粟倉中
DNS 野々上 愛香 (3) 北陵中
DNS 山本 ひかり (3) 中道中
DNS 講元 千乃都 (1) 蒜山中
DNS 金崎 心優 (1) 久世中
スポンサーリンク

女子 1500M

女子 1500M 決勝
1位 4.58.92 大橋 柚紀 (1) 奈義中
2位 4.59.01 小倉 唯愛 (2) 津山中
3位 5.18.20 西元 千冬 (2) 津山中
4位 5.35.83 上山 ひより (2) 北陵中
5位 5.38.98 林 優希 (3) 落合中
6位 5.39.61 香本 真旺 (3) 津山東中
7位 5.44.47 今井 瑶 (3) 鏡野中
8位 5.47.22 前田 奏音 (3) 北陵中
9位 5.51.19 中野 桃花 (3) 西粟倉中
10位 5.54.29 小山 祈莉 (1) 鏡野中
11位 5.57.71 藤島 海香 (2) 津山東中
12位 6.19.57 石井 七海 (1) 落合中
DNS 下山 未羽 (2) 久世中
DNS 山本 ひかり (3) 中道中
DNS 金崎 心優 (1) 久世中

女子 100MMH

女子 100MMH タイムレース 1組 (-1.1)
1位 15.61 四方 美由紀 (3) 津山西中
2位 16.71 竹内 萌 (2) 奈義中
3位 17.63 柴田 佳歩 (3) 落合中
4位 18.17 西田 莉菜 (3) 落合中
5位 18.30 和田 雪乃 (3) 勝央中
6位 19.08 斎藤 菜央 (2) 北陵中
女子 100MMH タイムレース 2組 (0.0)
1位 18.07 小林 晴華 (2) 北陵中
2位 18.85 美馬 紗々那 (3) 津山中
3位 18.86 小林 暖佳 (1) 北房中
4位 19.32 近藤 亜梨朱 (3) 勝央中
5位 19.45 山本 ゆい (1) 中道中
6位 20.17 下川 遥香 (1) 中道中
女子 100MMH タイムレース 3組 (0.9)
1位 19.68 神谷 美南 (2) 鶴山中
2位 19.71 西村 知穂 (2) 鏡野中
3位 20.29 西下 育子 (3) 津山中
4位 21.18 津本 侑那 (2) 津山東中
DNS 陶山 乃愛 (1) 津山東中
DNS 日笠 柚美 (1) 鏡野中

女子 4×100MR

女子 4×100MR タイムレース 1組
1位 54.38 津山西中
2位 56.69 久世中
3位 57.49 勝央中
4位 58.67 鶴山中
DNS 奈義中
女子 4×100MR タイムレース 2組
1位 51.99 津山東中
2位 54.20 落合中
3位 54.32 鏡野中
4位 54.37 中道中
5位 56.11 北陵中
DSQ 津山中

女子 走り高跳び

女子 走り高跳び 決勝
1位 1.40 岸本 汐央里 (2) 津山中
2位 1.35 大田 佳音 (2) 中道中
3位 1.30 秋元 千歩 (3) 津山中
3位 1.30 柴田 佳歩 (3) 落合中
5位 1.25 加藤 愛梨 (2) 北陵中
6位 1.20 村岡 侑奈 (1) 落合中
7位 1.20 津本 侑那 (2) 津山東中
8位 1.15 徳山 芙咲 (1) 蒜山中
9位 1.15 杉本 結花 (1) 北陵中
NM 広野 ここ呂 (1) 津山東中
DNS 都井 沙理衣 (1) 鶴山中
DNS 山本 こゆい (2) 鶴山中

女子 走り幅跳び

女子 走り幅跳び 決勝
1位 5.22 (1.3) 石井 晶子 (3) 西粟倉中
2位 5.13 (1.6) 大田 佳音 (2) 中道中
3位 4.88 (1.4) 古林 茅夏 (3) 落合中
4位 4.66 (2.9) 中川 梨里 (3) 中道中
5位 4.42 (0.9) 谷元 日菜子 (3) 鏡野中
6位 4.38 (0.3) 正影 友花 (3) 鏡野中
7位 4.34 (1.0) 青木 結菜 (3) 久世中
8位 4.29 (2.9) 滝 しいな (3) 津山中
9位 4.07 (1.8) 赤田 光彩 (2) 津山東中
10位 3.99 (2.5) 陶山 未夢 (3) 津山東中
11位 3.76 (1.1) 市 朱理 (3) 津山西中
12位 3.61 (0.5) 藤原 くるみ (2) 津山中
13位 3.53 (2.0) 山田 鈴子 (1) 津山西中
14位 3.41 (2.0) 神谷 美南 (2) 鶴山中
15位 2.82 (1.2) 久安 舞子 (3) 北陵中
16位 2.59 (1.9) 長谷川 美優 (2) 鶴山中
NM 野々上 愛香 (3) 北陵中
NM 大西 理栄 (3) 落合中
スポンサーリンク

女子 砲丸投げ

女子 砲丸投げ 決勝
1位 9.47 宰務 美紅 (3) 津山東中
2位 8.48 真壁 葵 (3) 落合中
3位 8.40 定平 真依 (3) 津山中
4位 8.38 坂口 結衣花 (2) 津山東中
5位 8.38 和田 雪乃 (3) 勝央中
6位 8.28 原田 美空 (2) 落合中
7位 7.95 林 央華 (3) 西粟倉中
8位 7.85 近藤 春奈 (3) 北陵中
9位 7.63 高田 萌華 (3) 津山中
10位 7.57 野々上 琴音 (3) 中道中
11位 6.95 林 希帆 (3) 鏡野中
12位 6.90 光吉 梨花 (3) 勝央中
13位 6.57 谷 千春 (3) 美作中
14位 6.48 小林 由和 (3) 美作中
15位 6.42 佐々部 さら (2) 中道中
16位 6.09 浜野 萌香 (3) 北陵中
17位 5.44 佐藤 琴実 (2) 鶴山中
18位 5.22 長谷川 美優 (2) 鶴山中
DNS 水杉 凛 (1) 津山西中